2013년 9월 9일 월요일

Oracle 1Z0-271 최신덤프

ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-271시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-271덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Oracle인증 1Z0-271덤프를 공부해보세요.

만약 아직도Oracle 1Z0-271시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와Oracle 1Z0-271인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약Oracle 1Z0-271인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게Oracle 1Z0-271시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,Oracle 1Z0-271자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,

ITExamDump에서 출시한 Oracle 인증 1Z0-271시험덤프는ITExamDump의 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 IT인증실제시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 최신버전 덤프입니다. 덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있어 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 달합니다. 제일 빠른 시간내에 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 기억하신다면 시험패스는 문제없습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-271
시험 이름: Oracle (Hyperion Financial Management 9.3 Administrator IandII)

Oracle인증 1Z0-271시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의Oracle인증 1Z0-271시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-271덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-271시험덤프는 고객님의 IT자격증을 취득하는 꿈을 실현시켜 드리는 시험패스의 지름길입니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-271덤프에는 실제시험문제의 거의 모든 문제를 적중하고 습니다. ITExamDump의 Oracle인증 1Z0-271덤프가 있으면 시험패스가 한결 간편해집니다.

Oracle인증사에서 주췌하는 1Z0-271시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.

1Z0-271 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-271.html

NO.1 How many Account Types are there?
A. 5
B. 8
C. 10
D. 15
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-271인증   1Z0-271 dumps

NO.2 The primary function of the client tier is to:
A. Display data, enter data, maintain data and to maintain metadata.
B. Enter data, authenticate user security, and manage connectivity to Hyperion System 9 BPM Architect.
C. Authenticate user security, manage metadata, display data, and enter data.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271

NO.3 Which module in BPM Architect is used to import metadata, create members and modify member
properties?
A. Application Library
B. Metadata Manager
C. Dimension Library
D. Dimension Impact Manager
Answer: C

Oracle pdf   1Z0-271   1Z0-271최신덤프   1Z0-271 dump   1Z0-271   1Z0-271최신덤프

NO.4 What are Dimension Associations?
A. Used to link dimensions from the Master view to the Application view.
B. Link parent dimensions with child members.
C. Associates language properties with dimensions.
D. Used to associate dimensions that reference other dimensions.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-271   1Z0-271최신덤프

NO.5 Which standard dimension provides an audit trail of the transformations applied to Hyperion System 9
Financial Management data?
A. Entity dimension
B. Period dimension
C. Account dimension
D. Value dimension
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271기출문제

NO.6 Which of the following does Financial Management use in its multitier architecture? (Choose three.)
A. A Web tier
B. A client tier
C. A database tier
D. An application tier
Answer: BCD

Oracle자격증   1Z0-271   1Z0-271

NO.7 What are the characteristics of a Sub EnumMemberLists()? (Choose three.)
A. Specifies which dimensions have member lists.
B. Names each member list in each dimension.
C. Used to add members to a list.
D. Specify the number of lists for each dimension.
E. Used to create both static and dynamic lists.
Answer: ABD

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-271   1Z0-271시험문제   1Z0-271 pdf   1Z0-271시험문제

NO.8 You load metadata by creating and running a(n):_____
A. Registration file
B. Import profile
C. Application file
D. XML file
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-271 dump   1Z0-271 pdf   1Z0-271최신덤프   1Z0-271자격증

NO.9 Load files are divided into sections. What character is used as a section identifier?
A. #
B. *
C. &
D. !
Answer: D

Oracle dumps   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271 dump   1Z0-271 dump

NO.10 What two methods are used to create dimensions in the Dimension Library? (Choose two.)
A. Create them manually in the dimension editor.
B. Import dimensions from a formatted flat file.
C. Import dimensions from the Metadata Manager.
D. Select dimensions from a system generated list in the Dimension Library.
Answer: AB

Oracle dump   1Z0-271덤프   1Z0-271 dumps   1Z0-271시험문제

NO.11 Which statement is true regarding row and column templates?
A. Can modify cell text
B. Can automatically save changes by saving the report
C. Can use inherit formatting
D. Can modify formulas
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-271   1Z0-271 pdf   1Z0-271

NO.12 If SwitchSignForFlow is used to set up custom members balance sheet movement, what happens to
the sign behavior for the asset account type?
A. The account switches to the Revenue account type.
B. The account switches to the Liability account type.
C. The account switches to the Expense account type.
D. The account remains the same.
Answer: B

Oracle인증   1Z0-271   1Z0-271   1Z0-271자료

NO.13 A user sets up a Choices list for the Scenario dimension of the Comma application to limit his user Point
of View selections to Actual and Budget. This limits the user's member selection to:
A. All reports generated for any database connection
B. All reports generated for the Comma database connection
C. Only the currently selected grid that retrieves data from the Comma database connection
D. Only the currently selected report that retrieves data from the Comma database connection
Answer: B

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-271   1Z0-271덤프   1Z0-271 pdf

NO.14 Interface tables are used to import metadata from external systems into the Dimension Library by
using:
A. Database tables
B. Flat files
C. Visual Basic programs
D. XLS files
Answer: A

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-271기출문제   1Z0-271기출문제   1Z0-271   1Z0-271

NO.15 A dimension association is required between the Currency property of the Entity dimension and the
_______ dimension.
A. Value
B. Account
C. Currency
D. ICP
Answer: C

Oracle dumps   1Z0-271   1Z0-271 dump   1Z0-271기출문제

NO.16 Dynamic account type is needed for correct calculation of parent values for custom dimensions, time
periods, and period-to date views if the account uses: _____
A. Percentages and ratios
B. Consolidations
C. Plug accounts
D. ICP accounts
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-271인증   1Z0-271인증   1Z0-271덤프

NO.17 Which dimension view allows you to create dimensions?
A. Master view
B. Dimension view
C. Application view
D. Hierarchy view
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-271인증   1Z0-271자료   1Z0-271   1Z0-271

NO.18 How are Financial Management applications accessed in Workspace?
A. Select Navigate > Applications > Consolidation > <Application Name>.
B. Select File > Access Application > <APPLICATION Name>.
C. Select Navigate > Financial Management > <Application NAme>.
D. Select Administer > Open Application > <Application Name>
Answer: A

Oracle dump   1Z0-271 pdf   1Z0-271자격증

NO.19 How is a child member moved to a new parent in the Dimension Library?
A. Right-click the child member and select Cut, then right-click the member that you want as the new
parent, and select Paste > As Child.
B. Right-click the child member and select Move, then right-click the member that you want as the new
parent, and select Paste.
C. Select the child member, click Edit > Move, then select the Parent member and click Edit > Paste as
Child.
D. Select the child member, click the Move as Child button, in the dialog box enter the Parent name to
which the child will move. Click OK.
Answer: A

Oracle자격증   1Z0-271자료   1Z0-271 dump

NO.20 The default data view for a scenario can be: (Choose two.)
A. Periodic values
B. Month-to-date values
C. YTD values
D. Period-to-date values
Answer: AC

Oracle인증   1Z0-271덤프   1Z0-271   1Z0-271 pdf

ITExamDump는 여러분이Oracle 인증1Z0-271인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. Oracle 인증1Z0-271 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Oracle 인증1Z0-271인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기