2013년 9월 13일 금요일

도비 Adobe 9A0-152 시험

ITExamDump에서는Adobe 인증9A0-152시험대비덤프를 발췌하여 제공해드립니다. Adobe 인증9A0-152시험대비덤프에는 시험문제의 모든 예상문제와 시험유형이 포함되어있어 시험준비자료로서 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 전면적인Adobe 인증9A0-152시험대비덤프로Adobe 인증9A0-152시험준비공부를 해보세요. 통과율이 100%입니다.

ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-152덤프를 구매하여 공부한지 일주일만에 바로 시험을 보았는데 고득점으로 시험을 패스했습니다.이는ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-152덤프를 구매한 분이 전해온 희소식입니다. 다른 자료 필요없이 단지 저희Adobe인증 9A0-152덤프로 이렇게 어려운 시험을 일주일만에 패스하고 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.덤프가격도 다른 사이트보다 만만하여 부담없이 덤프마련이 가능합니다.구매전 무료샘플을 다운받아 보시면 믿음을 느낄것입니다.

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은Adobe인증 9A0-152시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증 9A0-152덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-152덤프에는Adobe인증 9A0-152시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. Adobe인증 9A0-152시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

많은 사이트에서 Adobe인증 9A0-152시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-152덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.

수많은Adobe인증 9A0-152시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-152덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-152덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-152덤프가 있으면 힘든Adobe인증 9A0-152시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-152덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-152
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe After Effects CS5 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 73 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-12

Adobe인증 9A0-152시험준비중이신 분들은Adobe인증 9A0-152시험통과가 많이 어렵다는것을 알고 있을것입니다. 학교공부하랴,회사다니랴 자격증공부까지 하려면 너무 많은 정력과 시간이 필요할것입니다. 그렇다고 자격증공부를 포기하면 자신의 위치를 찾기가 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump 덤프는 IT인증시험을 대비하여 제작된것이므로 시험적중율이 높아 다른 시험대비공부자료보다 많이 유용하기에 IT자격증을 취득하는데 좋은 동반자가 되어드릴수 있습니다. ITExamDump 덤프를 사용해보신 분들의 시험성적을 통계한 결과 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 가깝다는 놀라운 결과를 얻었습니다.

9A0-152 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-152.html

NO.1 You have been asked to render a sequence of frames in 32bpc. Which two formats allow you to do this?
(Choose two)
A. RLE
B. TIFF
C. JPEG
D. Targa
E. Cineon
Answer: B,E

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-152 dump   9A0-152시험문제   9A0-152인증

NO.2 Which two statements about importing native R3D (RED) files into After Effects are true? (Choose
two.)
A. The REDSource Settings color adjustments don't preserve overbright values.
B. R3D Files are interpreted as containing 32-bpc colors in a non-linear
C. Exposure can be manipulated only in the footage interpretation stage, in the RED R3D Source Settings
dialog box bar
D. The R3D pixelaspect ratio cannot be modified in the footage interpretation stage
E. Only half and quarter resolution are supported
Answer: A,B

Adobe자료   9A0-152자료   9A0-152기출문제   9A0-152

NO.3 You have opened a template project and made various changes to it. Which is the most efficient way to
save it as a new template for future use?
A. Choose File > Save As, and replace the current project file
B. Choose File > Increment And Save to create a new copy
C. Choose File > Save a Copy as XML to create a new copy
D. Choose File > Save, and rename the filename using the .aet extension
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-152   9A0-152시험문제   9A0-152인증   9A0-152

NO.4 You want to disable thumbnails in the Project in the Project panel to conserve system resource in a
large project. Which option in the After Effects Preferences dialog lets you complete this task?
A. General
B. Display
C. Previews
D. Appearance
Answer: B

Adobe pdf   9A0-152자격증   9A0-152인증   9A0-152 dump

NO.5 Which two features are supported when you render a movie using the OpenGL render engine?
(Choose two.)
A. Layer Styles
B. 2D motion blur
C. Particle effects
D. Intersecting 3D layers
E. Shininess property settings for 3D layers
Answer: A,B

Adobe   9A0-152자료   9A0-152시험문제

NO.6 How do you quickly invoke the composition navigator flowchart?
A. press U
B. press F10
C. tap the Shift key
D. tap the space bar
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-152최신덤프   9A0-152기출문제   9A0-152인증

NO.7 You have imported a video clip of unknown size and duration. You have heighted the clip in the Project
panel. What should you do to create a composition that will automatically be the right size and duration?
A. choose File > Add Footage to Comp
B. choose Composition > New Composition
C. choose File > New Comp from Selection
D. choose Composition > Add to Render Queue
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-152최신덤프   9A0-152인증   9A0-152

NO.8 What happens when you insert a dynamically-liked composition into a Premiere Pro timeline, and play it
back within Premiere Pro?
A. You see a black frame until you render it or create a RAM preview inside After Effects.
B. Premiere Pro must render the linked composition before generatingreal-time playback
C. Premiere Pro can play back the comp in real-time, without the need to render it side After Effects.
D. After Effects renders the linked composition on a frame-by-frame basic during playback in Premiere
Pro.
Answer: D

Adobe인증   9A0-152덤프   9A0-152

NO.9 What is the purpose of the command Composition > Pre render?
A. to render a RAM review of the composition
B. to render and save the RAM preview to disk
C. to render and create a Disk Cache preview of the composition
D. to addthe composition to the render queue with the Post Render Action set to Import and Replace
usage.
Answer: B

Adobe pdf   9A0-152   9A0-152최신덤프

NO.10 You have added a composition to the Render Queue, chosen an Output Module, and clicked Render.
How do you view how much time it is taking to render each frame of me composition?
A. twirldown me Current Render m the Render Queue panel, and look underRendering > Layer
B. go to Preferences > Display and select ShowRendering Progress in Info Paneland Flowerchart
C. twirldown me Current Render in the Render Queue panel, and loot under Frame Time >Average
D. calculate thevalues between the Estimated Remain timeand the startingtime of me render, and
drivebytheamount offrames inyour comp
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-152   9A0-152자격증   9A0-152   9A0-152자료

ITexamdump의 100-500덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 PMI-100덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-955시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-690시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 VCP5-DCV시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-152.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기