ITExamDump는 저희 제품을 구매한 분들이 100%통과율을 보장해드리도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. ITExamDump를 선택한것은 시험패스와 자격증취득을 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 믿음직한 Apple인증 9L0-063덤프를 공부해보세요.
우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리Apple 9L0-063인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.
자기한테 딱 맞는 시험준비공부자료 마련은 아주 중요한 것입니다. ITExamDump는 업계에 많이 알려져있는 덤프제공 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프자료가 여러분의 시험준비자료로 부족한 부분이 있는지는 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운로드하여 덤프의일부분 문제를 우선 체험해보시면 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 퍼펙트한 덤프는 여러분이 한방에 시험에서 통과하도록 최선을 다해 도와드립니다.
다른 사이트에서도Apple 9L0-063인증시험관련 자료를 보셨다고 믿습니다.하지만 우리 ITExamDump의 자료는 차원이 다른 완벽한 자료입니다.100%통과 율은 물론ITExamDump을 선택으로 여러분의 직장생활에 더 낳은 개변을 가져다 드리며 ,또한ITExamDump를 선택으로 여러분은 이미 충분한 시험준비를 하였습니다.우리는 여러분이 한번에 통과하게 도와주고 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 드립니다.
Apple인증 9L0-063시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 Apple인증 9L0-063덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.
IT업계 취업 준비생이라면 국제적으로도 승인받는 IT인증자격증 정도는 몇개 취득해야 하지 않을가 싶습니다. Apple인증 9L0-063시험을 통과하여 인기 자격증을 취득하시면 취업경쟁율이 제고되어 취업이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump의Apple인증 9L0-063덤프는 많은 시험본 분들에 의해 검증된 최신 최고의 덤프공부자료입니다.망설이지 마시고ITExamDump제품으로 한번 가보세요.
시험 번호/코드: 9L0-063
시험 이름: Apple (Mac OS X v10.7 Troubleshooting Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-24
9L0-063 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9L0-063.html
NO.1 A customer has purchased a MacBook Air (13-inch Mid 2011).They set the Mac up without transferring
any of their personal data.A few days later they realize they need the contents of their previous machines
Users folder. How can they easily obtain the data from their older Macbook?
A.Boot to the Recovery HD to run the Migration Assistant.
B.Use the Finder to manually migrate the files via Wi-Fi or ethernet.
C.The customer will have to purchase the Migration Assistant at the Mac App Store.
D.The Migration Assistant is stored in the Utilities folder and can be run at any time.
Answer: D
Apple시험문제 9L0-063 9L0-063자격증
NO.2 A customer running OS X Lion would like to set up a Firmware Password. Where can they find the
Firmware Password Utility?
A.In the Utilities folder on their startup disk.
B.In the Applications folder on their startup disk.
C.In the Security & Privacy Systems Preference pane.
D.In the Utilities menu when booted to the Recovery HD.
Answer: D
Apple 9L0-063 dump 9L0-063 9L0-063 pdf 9L0-063시험문제
NO.3 A customer upgrades their Mac to OS X Lion but still wishes to run applications written for the PowerPC.
Choose the best solution for this issue:
A.Erase the hard drive and reinstall OS X Snow Leopard.
B.Download Rosetta by purchasing it at the Mac App Store.
C.PowerPC applications are no longer supported regardless of OS X version.
D.Create a dual boot configuration with OS X Snow Leopard on one partition and OS X Lion on another.
Answer: D
Apple덤프 9L0-063 9L0-063기출문제 9L0-063 9L0-063시험문제
NO.4 What new feature of OS X Lion allows a customer to reset their login password without having to startup
from the Recovery HD?
A.Safe Boot.
B.EFI reset mode.
C.Single User mode.
D.Reset a password using an Apple ID.
Answer: D
Apple덤프 9L0-063 9L0-063 pdf
NO.5 If you choose to install OS X Lion on a RAID volume, which of the following features will be disabled?
SELECT TWO:
A.Time Machine
B.Full Disk Encryption
C.Recovery HD partition
D.Resetting a lost password
E.Migration Assistant data transfer from a Windows PC
Answer: B, C
Apple dump 9L0-063시험문제 9L0-063최신덤프
NO.6 A customer uses her MacBook late at night and occasionally has to restart.Despite having muted the
speaker volume, the MacBook always plays the startup chime loudly. What step should you try first to
resolve this issue?
A.Reset the SMC.
B.Reinstall OS X Lion.
C.Repair disk permissions.
D.Reset the PRAM/NVRAM.
Answer: D
Apple기출문제 9L0-063자격증 9L0-063덤프 9L0-063기출문제
NO.7 Please examine the image above.
A customer with a MacBook Air (13-inch, Mid 2011) sees this image on their screen. What would cause
their Mac to display this image at startup?
A.Lion Internet Recovery has started downloading the Recovery HD image.
B.The Mac is starting up from the Recovery HD.
C.EFI has detected a hardware issue.
D.Apple Hardware Test is loading.
Answer: A
Apple 9L0-063자료 9L0-063 9L0-063 9L0-063기출문제
NO.8 Which of the following is a software tool is NOT available on the Recovery HD?
A.Disk Utility
B.Network Utility
C.Activity Monitor
D.Restore from a Time Machine backup
Answer: C
Apple dumps 9L0-063최신덤프 9L0-063자격증 9L0-063시험문제
NO.9 What is the recommended version of OS X Snow Leopard before installing OS X Lion?
A.10.6.1
B.10.6.3
C.10.6.4
D.10.6.8
Answer: D
Apple최신덤프 9L0-063인증 9L0-063 dump 9L0-063
NO.10 Which of the following Intel Processors are supported for install of OS X Lion?
A.Intel Core Solo
B.Intel Core Duo
C.Intel Core 2 Duo
D.Any Intel Processor
Answer: C
Apple자료 9L0-063자격증 9L0-063 9L0-063 dumps 9L0-063자격증 9L0-063시험문제
ITexamdump의 DC0-260덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 NS0-155덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-221시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-N40시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP0-J62시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기