2013년 9월 11일 수요일

Avaya 7303 시험문제

Avaya 7303인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면Avaya 7303인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약Avaya 7303인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. Avaya인증 7303시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게Avaya인증 7303시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의Avaya인증 7303덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.

Avaya 7303인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. Avaya 7303덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

시험 번호/코드: 7303
시험 이름: Avaya (Avaya CallPilot Implementation Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 68 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-10

안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Avaya 7303인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Avaya 7303문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Avaya 7303인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.

7303 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/7303.html

NO.1 The Avaya CallPilot 600r server has one MPM96 card. The PBX it is connecting to will require
MGate cards.
How many MGate cards are needed to support 80 voice channels?
A. 1
B. 2
C. 3
D. 4
Answer: C

Avaya최신덤프   7303   7303   7303   7303   7303 dumps

NO.2 A technician has completed the configuration and programming for an implementation of a
new Avaya CallPilot system.
When the Avaya CallPilot is rebooted, over which local Area Network (LAN) connection does the
Communication Server 1000 communicate with the Avaya CallPilot voicemail system.?
A. DSO
B. CLAN
C. ELAN
D. SLAN
E. TLAN
Answer: C

Avaya자료   7303자격증   7303 dump   7303시험문제

NO.3 A company is planning to install a new Avaya CallPilot RIs. 5.0 system. They need a high
availability
system that will allow a standby server to lake over in case the primary server fails.
Which hardware platform should be delivered on-site?
A. 703t
B. 600r
C. 1006r
D. 1002rp
E. 2250
Answer: C

Avaya자격증   7303   7303

NO.4 When installing Avaya CallPilot Reporter, what is a valid installation option?
A. Client PC
B. Avaya CallPilot server
C. Administrator PC
D. Customer provided Web server
Answer: D

Avaya자료   7303최신덤프   7303 pdf   7303   7303인증

NO.5 Working as a team, the Project Manager has just finished programming the agents in the PBX,
while technician configured them in Avaya CallPilot. When Avaya CallPilot hoots into service, all
channels come up except for one. Prior to the replacement of hardware, it is decided to look into
the Event log.
Which event below gives a possible clue us to what the problem is?
A. DialogicEventManagement system initialization failed.
B. IMAreceived a disk full event.
C. Event from Blue Call Router: All Port Busy Indication.
D. TN/DN mismatch.
Answer: D

Avaya최신덤프   7303덤프   7303   7303자료

NO.6 A technician is installing a 600r, and notices that the server boots to the Windows screen then
starts
booting again. It is stuck in a boot.
What is the first step that should be taken?
A. Re-image the server.
B. Openacase requesting a replacement server.
C. Replace the hard drive.
D. Verify theSCSIterminator or tape drive is properly connected to the server.
Answer: B

Avaya인증   7303   7303기출문제   7303인증   7303시험문제

NO.7 A technician is installing an Avaya CallPilot with the NTRH40CA MBP96 CAT5 board and two
NTRB18DA Mgate cards.
When cabling the NTRB18DA Mgate cards in a Communication Server 1000S Media Gateway, which
statement describes the cabling configuration that is the most valid?
A. Attach the customersupplied RJ-45cables to thefaceof the Mgate cards and then to the MBP96
card.
B. Attach the customer supplied RJ-45 cables to the backplane of the Media Gateway or
MediaGateway
expansion cabinet and then to the MBP96 card.
C. AttachNTDU0609 cables to the face of the Mgate cards and route them outside the Media
Gateway.
Then couple the customer supplied RJ-45 cables from the NTDU0609 to the MPB96 cards.
D. Attach the NTDU0609 cables to the face of the Mgate cards and take them outside the Media ay
lo a
customer supplied Ethernet hub. Attach RJ-45 cable from the hub to the MPB96cards.
Answer: C

Avaya   7303 dump   7303

NO.8 Which two additional software packages are installed during the Avaya CallPilot Reporter
installation?
A. Adobo Acrobat
B. Crystal Repots
C. Application Builder
D. a Sybase database
Answer: B,D

Avaya   7303   7303 dumps

NO.9 A technician is preparing for an Avaya CallPilot installation and is reviewing site survey
information.
The customer wants to implement the desktop messaging feature, but on the survey there is no
mention
of desktop messaging seats.
Where is it confirmed that desktop messaging seats were ordered?
A. on the shipped packing list
B. on the keycodecertificate
C. in the AvayaCallPilotsystem afterimplementation
D. in theconfigurationwizardduring implementation
Answer: B

Avaya시험문제   7303   7303 dumps   7303 dump

NO.10 A technician is installing an Avaya CallPilot system on a customer site. After running the Setup
Wizard and the Configuration Wizard 'he technician has verified the server operating system
settings are correct for the site and has rebooted the server to place the system into operation.
After the reboot is complete and the technician has logged hack on to the server, which process
verifies
that the Avaya CallPilot server is able to receive incoming calls?
A. Print the ControlDNs.
B. Print the Virtual Agents.
C. Ping theELAN connection.
D. Dial the VoiceMessagingDNasdefined in the Configuration Wizard.
Answer: D

Avaya dumps   7303   7303   7303시험문제

ITexamdump의 NS0-155덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-958덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-224시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-481시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 646-048시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/7303.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기