2013년 9월 13일 금요일

Adobe 인증한 9A0-097 덤프

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Adobe 9A0-097인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.

인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. Adobe 인증9A0-097인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe 인증9A0-097로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-097
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Premiere Pro CS4 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 90 문항
업데이트: 2013-09-12

우리ITExamDump에는 아주 엘리트한 전문가들로 구성된 팀입니다. 우리는 아주 정확하게 또한 아주 신속히Adobe 9A0-097관한 자료를 제공하며, 업데이트될경우 또한 아주 빠르게 뉴버전을 여러분한테 보내드립니다. ITExamDump는 관련업계에서도 우리만의 브랜드이미지를 지니고 있으며 많은 고객들의 찬사를 받았습니다. 현재Adobe 9A0-097인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다, 하지만 ITExamDump의 자료로 충분히 시험 패스할 수 있습니다.

Adobe인증 9A0-097시험을 가장 빠른 시일내에 가장 쉬운 방법으로 패스하는 방법을 고심초사한끝에 ITExamDump에서 연구해 내었습니다. 그건 바로ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-097덤프로Adobe인증 9A0-097시험에 대비하는것입니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-097덤프품질을 검증하려면 구매사이트의 무료샘플을 체험해보시면 됩니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 멋진 IT전문가로 되세요.

성공으로 향하는 길에는 많은 방법과 방식이 있습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-097시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-097덤프가 있습니다. ITExamDump의Adobe인증 9A0-097덤프는 실제시험 출제방향에 초점을 두어 연구제작한 시험준비공부자료로서 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율을 자랑합니다.국제적으로 승인해주는 IT자격증을 취득하시면 취직 혹은 승진이 쉬워집니다.

9A0-097 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-097.html

NO.1 You are using a device controller that generates its own timecode. You want to replace unreadable
timecode recorded on the tape with the controller's timecode in Adobe Premiere Pro. Which of the
following steps will you take to accomplish the task?
A. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Abort Capture on Dropped Frames.
B. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Report Dropped Frames.
C. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Generate Batch Log File Only.
D. Go to capture options in the Preference dialog box > Use Device Control Timecode.
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097 dumps   9A0-097기출문제   9A0-097인증

NO.2 Which of the following components of Onlocation records and plays back video clips?
A. Image Viewer and Recorder
B. Field Monitor
C. Digital Video Recorder
D. Sureshot
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097기출문제   9A0-097   9A0-097시험문제   9A0-097

NO.3 . Which of the following tools in Flowchart moves the manually placed items in the Flowchart?
A. Move tool
B. Edit tool
C. Selection tool
D. Direct Select tool
Answer: A

Adobe pdf   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.4 Which of the following tabs in the New Sequence Dialog box allows you to control the number of video
tracks and the number and type of audio tracks for the new sequences you create?
A. General
B. Audio Settings
C. Sequence Presets
D. Tracks
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.5 Which of the following steps will you take to apply an effect to a clip?
A. Right click on the clip and select Insert Effect.
B. Drag the effect to the last clip in the Timeline.
C. Drag the effect to a clip in the Timeline panel.
D. Right click on the effect in the Effect panel and select Send to a Clip.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097시험문제   9A0-097시험문제

NO.6 What characteristics of the audio tracks are determined when you map the audio channels in clips?
A. Format
B. effects
C. Length
D. Type and number
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097시험문제   9A0-097덤프   9A0-097자료

NO.7 For which of the following elements of a Premiere Pro project can you specify locations under scratch
disk tab in the New Project dialog box?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Preview Audio
B. Edited Sequences
C. Preview Video
D. Captured Audio
E. Captured Video
Answer:A,C, D, E,

Adobe dump   9A0-097   9A0-097자격증   9A0-097인증

NO.8 Which of the following steps will you take to replace a clip with another?
A. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto a clip in the Timeline panel.
B. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto the last clip in the Timeline panel.
C. Drag a clip from the Project panel or Source Monitor onto an empty space in the Timeline panel.
D. Remove the unwanted clip and copy the clip from the source and paste on the place of first
clip.
Answer: A

Adobe dumps   9A0-097 dump   9A0-097   9A0-097 dump   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.9 Which menu item is related to the layer set that links to the previous submenu when chapter indexes
are created?
A. Next button
B. Button name
C. Chapter button
D. Previous button
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097 dumps   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.10 Which of the following options in the Flowchart gives the visual clues about elements and links?
A. Type icons
B. Link lines
C. Info badges
D. Thumbnails
Answer: D

Adobe자료   9A0-097   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.11 Which of the following options in the Build panel does restrict the number of copies that can be made
of your disc?
A. SSC
B. CGMS
C. CSS
D. Macrovision
Answer: B

Adobe덤프   9A0-097   9A0-097최신덤프   9A0-097덤프   9A0-097

NO.12 Which of the following steps will you take to import a file as an asset in Encore?
A. Choose Settings > Import as > Asset.
B. Choose File > Asset.
C. Choose File > Import As > Asset.
D. Click Import Asset button.
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-097 dumps   9A0-097 dump

NO.13 In which format the closed captions are exported?
A. TXT
B. WMV
C. DOC
D. SCC
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.14 You want to add a zoom effect to a slide. What will be the resulted affect of this effect on the image?
A. Flipped image
B. Rolling image
C. Cropped image
D. Change in the image's magnification
Answer: D

Adobe pdf   9A0-097   9A0-097

NO.15 Which of the following options will you select in Adobe Encore's Project panel to check the DVD
transcoded state of the asset?
A. DVD Transcode Settings
B. Blu-ray Transcode Settings
C. Blu-ray Transcode Status
D. DVD Transcode Status
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-097   9A0-097시험문제

ITexamdump의 CAT-500덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-N42덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-400시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP5-K01D시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-122시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-097.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기