2013년 10월 10일 목요일

IBM 000-050 인증시험

ITExamDump는IBM 000-050시험을 패스할 수 있는 아주 좋은 사이트입니다. ITExamDump은 아주 알맞게 최고의IBM 000-050시험문제와 답 내용을 만들어 냅니다. 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM 000-050시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.

만약 시험만 응시하고 싶으시다면 우리의 최신IBM 000-050자료로 시험 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump 의 학습가이드에는IBM 000-050인증시험의 예상문제, 시험문제와 답 임으로 100% 시험을 패스할 수 있습니다.우리의IBM 000-050시험자료로 충분한 시험준비하시는것이 좋을것 같습니다. 그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.

ITExamDump선택으로IBM 000-050시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다. 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서IBM 000-050관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM 000-050덤프로 시험 준비하세요. 만약 시험에서 떨어진다면 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-050덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-050덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-050시험덤프 공부가이드는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 최고의 품질을 지닌 시험공부자료입니다.IT업계에 종사중이라면 IT자격증취득을 승진이나 연봉협상의 수단으로 간주하고 자격증취득을 공을 들여야 합니다.회사다니면서 공부까지 하려면 몸이 힘들어 스트레스가 많이 쌓인다는것을 헤아려주는ITExamDump가 IT인증자격증에 도전하는데 성공하도록IBM인증 000-050시험대비덤프를 제공해드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-050
시험 이름: IBM (Rational Quality Manager v2.0)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-09

IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. IBM인증 000-050시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. IBM인증 000-050덤프로IBM인증 000-050시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.

인터넷에는IBM인증 000-050시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은IBM인증 000-050공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 000-050덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.

000-050 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-050.html

NO.1 Which statement is true about review processes?
A. Authorization is off by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as Pending.
B. Authorization is on by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as Pending.
C. Authorization is off by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as New.
D. Authorization is on by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as New.
Answer: A

IBM   000-050 dumps   000-050자료

NO.2 The list of test environments can be used for what purpose?
A. to automatically locate resources containing the specified environments
B. to automatically generate the actual test environments needed to run specific tests
C. to automatically select available machines during test execution
D. to automatically create unique test logs for each environment
Answer: B

IBM   000-050 pdf   000-050   000-050최신덤프   000-050

NO.3 Who typically creates the test plan initially with Rational Quality Manager?
A. Test Lab Manager
B. Test Engineer
C. Test Manager
D. Project Manager
Answer: C

IBM   000-050 dumps   000-050 dump   000-050

NO.4 In the Requirements section of the test plan, what happens when you click on the green plus sign icon?
A. A new requirement is added to the test plan.
B. An existing requirement is added to the test plan.
C. A requirement is imported into the test plan.
D. test case is created from the requirement.
Answer: B

IBM자료   000-050 dumps   000-050 dump   000-050 dump   000-050

NO.5 What does the Platform Coverage tab of the Test Environments section show?
A. a list of platforms that will be supported for all test cases
B. a list of test execution records that will be generated for the test plan
C. a non-binding list of platforms the user plans to cover
D. a binding list of platforms that must be covered in the test plan
Answer: C

IBM   000-050인증   000-050   000-050 dumps

NO.6 When generating a new test execution record from the Test Execution Record section of an open test
case, which tabs does the Advanced Properties link show?
A. One-way, Pair-wise, and Four-way Interaction
B. Test Plan, Test Suite, and Test Environment
C. Lab resources, Reservations, and Milestones
D. Inclusions, Exclusions, and Weightings
Answer: D

IBM최신덤프   000-050   000-050자격증   000-050자격증   000-050시험문제

NO.7 Which Custom Reporting component stores the reports, data source connections, and server and user
preferences?
A. Data Warehouse
B. WebSphere Application Server
C. Framework Manager
D. Content Store
Answer: D

IBM   000-050   000-050 dumps

NO.8 You can copy content from an external document and paste it into which sections of the test plan?
A. Summary, Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria
B. Summary, Pre-Condition, and Post-Condition
C. Summary, Quality Objectives, and Resources
D. Summary, Business Objectives, and Test Objectives
Answer: D

IBM시험문제   000-050 dump   000-050   000-050 dumps   000-050 dump   000-050

NO.9 Quality Objectives defined in the System Properties can be used in which sections of the test plan?
A. Business Objectives, Test Objectives, and Quality Objectives
B. Business Objectives, Test Environments, and Quality Objectives
C. Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria, and Quality Objectives
D. Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria, and Business Objectives
Answer: C

IBM   000-050   000-050 dump   000-050자료   000-050

NO.10 Which three platforms are supported by the data warehouse server of IBM Rational Insight? (Choose
three.)
A. Microsoft Windows Server 2003
B. Microsoft Windows Server 2008
C. SUSE Linux
D. Red Hat Linux
Answer: A,B,D

IBM자료   000-050 dumps   000-050   000-050

ITexamdump의 000-783덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 SY0-301덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J61시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-344시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB5-858시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-050.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기