2013년 10월 28일 월요일

도비 Adobe 9A0-079 시험

ITExamDump 에서 출시한 Adobe인증9A0-079시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한Adobe인증9A0-079덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.

ITExamDump Adobe인증9A0-079시험덤프 구매전 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다운받아 PDF버전 덤프내용을 우선 체험해보실수 있습니다. 무료샘플을 보시면ITExamDump Adobe인증9A0-079시험대비자료에 믿음이 갈것입니다.고객님의 이익을 보장해드리기 위하여ITExamDump는 시험불합격시 덤프비용전액환불을 무조건 약속합니다. ITExamDump의 도움으로 더욱 많은 분들이 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나기를 바라는바입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 9A0-079
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe@ RoboHelp@ 7 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 134 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-27

여러분은 우선 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공하는Adobe인증9A0-079시험덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 체험해보세요. 우리 ITExamDump를 선택해주신다면 우리는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 꼭 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드리겠습니다.만약 여러분이 우리의 인증시험덤프를 보시고 시험이랑 틀려서 패스를 하지 못하였다면 우리는 무조건 덤프비용전부를 환불해드립니다.

Adobe인증 9A0-079시험패스 공부방법을 찾고 있다면 제일 먼저ITExamDump를 추천해드리고 싶습니다. Adobe인증 9A0-079시험이 많이 어렵다는것은 모두 알고 있는 것입니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Adobe인증 9A0-079덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 연구제작된 멋진 작품으로서 Adobe인증 9A0-079시험적중율이 최고입니다. Adobe인증 9A0-079시험패스를 원하신다면ITExamDump의 제품이 고객님의 소원을 들어줄것입니다.

어떻게Adobe인증9A0-079시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Adobe인증9A0-079시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Adobe인증9A0-079시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Adobe인증9A0-079시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Adobe인증9A0-079시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.

9A0-079 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-079.html

NO.1 Which is the file name extension for an Index project file?
A. XPJ
B. HHK
C. HHC
D. CHM
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079덤프   9A0-079   9A0-079

NO.2 You are importing a PDF document into RoboHelp. Which three statements about the Import PDF
Wizard are true? (Choose three)
A. create new topics based on style
B. create topics based on table of contents
C. create a new topic for each PDF page
D. convert as Cascading Style Sheet (CSS)
E. create topics using encrypted PDF
F. convert as image
Answer: A,C,F

Adobe pdf   9A0-079   9A0-079 dumps   9A0-079자료   9A0-079

NO.3 You are generating a PDF document from the Printed Documentation General dialog box. It is important
that readers can access and jump to cross references in the output file. Which should you select from the
Adobe PDF Settings dialog box?
A. attach source file to Adobe PDF
B. add bookmarks to Adobe PDF
C. add links to Adobe PDF
D. enable accessibility and reflow with Tagged PDF.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079최신덤프   9A0-079

NO.4 Which command should you choose to show user defined variables as green text in the Design Editor?
A. View > Show > Positioning
B. View > Show > Tag List
C. View > Show > Fields
D. View > Show > Conditional Areas
E. View > Show > Glyphs
Answer: C

Adobe   9A0-079시험문제   9A0-079 dump

NO.5 You have been asked to change the name of the Start page that is created when you generate your
Help. What should you do?
A. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and select the Start page from the Default topic area
of the Option dialog box.
B. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and type the name of the new Start page into the
Output Folder and Start Page area of the Option dialog box.
C. After generating the project, minimize or close RoboHelp. Then, using Windows Explorer, open the
output folder, find the existing Start page and rename it (you can right-click the file and choose Rename).
D. Show the Properties of the Single Source Layout and edit the name of the Start page on the Skin
Editor.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079자격증   9A0-079최신덤프

NO.6 Which is NOT a valid Alignment option in the Breadcrumb Options dialog box?
A. Left.
B. Center.
C. Right.
D. Justified.
Answer: D

Adobe기출문제   9A0-079최신덤프   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079기출문제

NO.7 You are preparing to import a long MS Word document that needs to be broken up into separate HTML
topics. What should you do to prepare the Word document to split it into separate topics?
A. create and apply Heading item 1 consistently to all headings in the Word document
B. delete any inline styles that may be applied in the original Word document
C. eliminate any broken cross reference links
D. assure heading styles are applied consistently and modify if they are not
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079시험문제

NO.8 Which paragraph style is typically used to efficiently split a Word document into new topics when
importing into RoboHelp?
A. Title
B. Heading item 1
C. Inline Styles
D. Body Text
Answer: B

Adobe기출문제   9A0-079자격증   9A0-079시험문제   9A0-079

NO.9 Your project deliverable is a file with the extension CHM. Which Single Source Layout would you
choose?
A. WebHelp
B. WebHelp Pro
C. FlashHelp
D. MS HTML Help
Answer: D

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-079최신덤프   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079

NO.10 You have some content that you want to exclude when you generate MS HTML Help output. What
should you do?
A. Create and apply a user defined variable.
B. Create and apply a snippet.
C. Create and apply a conditional build tag.
D. Create and apply a bookmark link.
Answer: C

Adobe dumps   9A0-079자료   9A0-079   9A0-079인증

NO.11 You are using the Printed Documentation Single Source Layout to create an MS Word document. You
want to insure that Glossary hotspot expanding text is shown in the resulting document. What should you
do?
A. click the Advanced button of the Printed Documentation Dialog box > Select Include glossary text from
Advanced Options dialog box and click OK
B. select the project's Glossary from the dropdown list of the Printed Documentation Dialog box
C. choose Tools > Glossary Hotspot Wizard > select Automatically add definitions for all topics and click
Finish
D. click the Advanced button of the Printed Documentation Dialog box > Select Include expanding text
from Advanced Options dialog box and click OK
Answer: A

Adobe기출문제   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079 dump   9A0-079   9A0-079인증

NO.12 You want to create a table of contents when importing a MS Word document into your RoboHelp
project. What should you do?
A. In the Word document, assign custom TOC styles to the headings you want to import
B. Import the document and in RoboHelp's TOC editor, click the Auto Create TOC icon
C. In the Word document, create an automatic table of contents based on heading styles prior to importing
D. After importing the Word document, create subfolders containing topics in RoboHelp that match the
books and pages in the TOC
Answer: C

Adobe자료   9A0-079   9A0-079 dump   9A0-079

NO.13 How should you apply a Conditional Build Tag to a project topic?
A. Drag the Conditional Build Tag from the Conditional Build Tag pod to the topic on the Topic List pod.
B. Drag the Conditional Build Tag from the Conditional Build Tag pod to the Design window of an open
topic.
C. Drag a topic on the Topic List pod to a Conditional Build Tag on the Conditional Build Tag pod.
D. Apply the Conditional Build Tag to a CSS and then apply the CSS to a project topic.
Answer: A

Adobe자료   9A0-079기출문제   9A0-079인증

NO.14 Which is the file name extension of a Snippet.?
A. XPJ
B. HTS
C. CHM
D. CSS
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079기출문제

NO.15 Which file type may be imported if FrameMaker is NOT installed on the same computer as RoboHelp?
A. FRM
B. MIF
C. BK
D. BOOK
E. FM
Answer: B

Adobe dump   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079

NO.16 You have text in a TOC item that sometimes changes. What should you do to manage this most
efficiently in the TOC editor?
A. right-click the TOC item, choose rename
B. assign a User Defined Variable to the TOC item
C. create a Snippet for the TOC item
D. create a custom TOC with a different title for the TOC item
Answer: B

Adobe자료   9A0-079최신덤프   9A0-079   9A0-079기출문제   9A0-079

NO.17 You have created two conditional build tags (Print and Online) and assigned them to content and
topics. When you generate WebHelp, you create a conditional build tag expression and select the Print
tag. Which will occur?
A. the output will include all topics and content that has the Print tag assigned.
B. the output will exclude all topics and content that has the Online tag assigned.
C. the output will exclude all topics and content that has the Print tag assigned.
D. the output will exclude all topics and content that has no tags assigned.
Answer: C

Adobe최신덤프   9A0-079자격증   9A0-079   9A0-079

NO.18 Which item may be included in a snippet?
A. bookmarks
B. tables
C. header
D. footer
Answer: B

Adobe dumps   9A0-079   9A0-079   9A0-079

NO.19 You want to have the option to include or exclude content from your output. What should you do before
you generate the project?
A. select content and apply a snippet from the right click menu.
B. select content and apply conditional build tag from the right click menu.
C. select content and apply a user defined variable from the right click menu.
D. select content and apply an index keyword from the right click menu.
Answer: B

Adobe   9A0-079덤프   9A0-079   9A0-079인증   9A0-079

NO.20 To which item can a user defined variables be assigned?
A. glossary term
B. cascading style sheet
C. image map
D. table of contents book
Answer: D

Adobe   9A0-079인증   9A0-079 dump   9A0-079   9A0-079

ITexamdump의 JN0-360덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-407덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 78-702시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-463시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-657시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-079.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기