ITExamDump를 선택함으로, ITExamDump는 여러분Adobe인증9A0-081시험을 패스할 수 있도록 보장하고,만약 시험실패시 ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용전액환불을 약속합니다.
ITExamDump 의 Adobe인증 9A0-081시험에 도전장을 던지셨나요? 현황에 만족하지 않고 열심히 하는 모습에 박수를 보내드립니다. Adobe인증 9A0-081시험을 학원등록하지 않고 많은 공부자료 필요없이ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는 Adobe인증 9A0-081덤프만으로도 가능합니다. 수많은 분들이 검증한Adobe인증 9A0-081덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전입니다.가격도 친근하구요.
ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-081덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-081덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 Adobe인증 9A0-081덤프만 공부하시면Adobe인증 9A0-081시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.
IT업계에 종사하시는 분들은 IT인증시험을 통한 자격증취득의 중요성을 알고 계실것입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 인증시험대비 고품질 덤프자료는 제일 착한 가격으로 여러분께 다가갑니다. ITExamDump덤프는 IT인증시험에 대비하여 제작된것으로서 높은 적중율을 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 구입하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스, 시험불합격시 덤프비용환불 등 퍼펙트한 서비스도 받을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서는 전문Adobe 9A0-081인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프 즉 문제와 답을 제공합니다.여러분이 처음Adobe 9A0-081인증시험준비라면 아주 좋은 덤프입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 아주 유사한 덤프들입니다.Adobe 9A0-081인증시험패스는 보장합니다. 만약 떨어지셨다면 우리는 덤프비용전액을 환불해드립니다.
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-081
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe LiveCycle ES Application Developer Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-27
9A0-081 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-081.html
NO.1 Which two permissions does a document publisher have and a regular policy member does NOT have?
(Choose two.)
A.extract data
B.switch policy
C.delete document
D.revoke document
E.document modify
F.filling in form fields and signing
Answer:B D
Adobe기출문제 9A0-081자격증 9A0-081
NO.2 You are creating a policy set. At which level can you specify Visible Users and Groups?
A.group
B.domain
C.individual user
D.organizational unit
Answer:B
Adobe최신덤프 9A0-081자료 9A0-081시험문제
NO.3 Assuming they have the switch policy permission, which two users can revoke a PDF document?
(Choose two.)
A.document recipient
B.document publisher
C.document distributor
D.policy set coordinator
Answer:B D
Adobe 9A0-081 9A0-081 dumps 9A0-081
NO.4 A user is listed as a document publisher in a policy set. Which task can they complete?
A.Create a policy within the policy set.
B.Apply any policy to any PDF document.
C.Apply a policy to a PDF document they have created.
D.Apply any policy from the policy set to any PDF document.
Answer:D
Adobe 9A0-081최신덤프 9A0-081 9A0-081덤프 9A0-081 9A0-081기출문제
NO.5 With which does the workspace-theme.swf need to be directly packaged?
A.workpace-runtime.swc
B.adobe-livecycle-jboss.ear
C.adobe-workspace-client.ear
D.adobe-workspace-client.war
Answer:D
Adobe 9A0-081자료 9A0-081인증 9A0-081 dump
NO.6 Which statement about the users specified in the Visible Users and Groups category is true?
A.They can create policies in the policy set.
B.They can be included as principals in a policy.
C.They can apply a policy from the policy set to a PDF.
D.They can open a PDF document that has been protected with a policy from the policy set.
Answer:B
Adobe시험문제 9A0-081 9A0-081 9A0-081덤프
NO.7 You want to process (i.e. extract data) a policy protected PDF document that is on a server. Which
operation is necessary prior to processing the PDF document?
A.Revoke license
B.Remove Policy Security
C.Unlock Policy Protected PDF
D.Set Value that writes the document into a temporary variable
Answer:C
Adobe인증 9A0-081 9A0-081 9A0-081기출문제
NO.8 You are customizing styles by using the lc.css style sheet. What is represented by any style that is in
lower case beginning with a dot (for example, .loginSplash)?
A.The Selector.
B.A global style.
C.A Component (Class).
D.A stylename property of a Component.
Answer:D
Adobe dumps 9A0-081최신덤프 9A0-081
NO.9 What does the package lc.domain contain?
A.The interfaces that are used to communicate with LiveCycle ES server.
B.The classes that are used to communicate with LiveCycle ES server directly.
C.The classes that encapsulate LiveCycle ES business concepts such as tasks, endpoints, queues.
D.The interfaces that are used to expose the LiveCycle ES business concepts such as tasks, endpoint,
queues.
Answer:D
Adobe pdf 9A0-081자격증 9A0-081덤프
NO.10 Which type of key is used by Rights Management to encrypt a document?
A.A 256 bit AES Symmetric key.
B.A 128 bit AES Symmetric key.
C.A 128 bit AES Asymmetric key.
D.The private key portion of a 1024 bit Asymmetric key pair.
Answer:B
Adobe pdf 9A0-081 9A0-081
ITexamdump의 70-481덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-783덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 650-304시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-585시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TERP10_65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기