수많은CWNP인증 PW0-204시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프가 있으면 힘든CWNP인증 PW0-204시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.
ITExamDump의 연구팀에서는CWNP PW0-204인증덤프만 위하여 지금까지 노력해왔고 ITExamDump 학습가이드CWNP PW0-204덤프로 시험이 어렵지 않아졌습니다. ITExamDump는 100%한번에CWNP PW0-204이장시험을 패스할 것을 보장하며 우리가 제공하는 문제와 답을 시험에서 백프로 나올 것입니다.여러분이CWNP PW0-204시험에 응시하여 우리의 도움을 받는다면 ITExamDump에서는 꼭 완벽한 자료를 드릴 것을 약속합니다. 또한 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.즉 문제와 답이 갱신이 되었을 경우 우리는 여러분들한테 최신버전의 문제와 답을 다시 보내드립니다.
ITExamDump의 CWNP 인증 PW0-204시험덤프공부자료 출시 당시 저희는 이런 크나큰 인지도를 갖출수 있을지 생각도 못했었습니다. 저희를 믿어주시고 구매해주신 분께 너무나도 감사한 마음에 더욱 열심히 해나가자는 결심을 하였습니다. CWNP 인증 PW0-204덤프자료는ITExamDump의 전문가들이 최선을 다하여 갈고닦은 예술품과도 같습니다.100% 시험에서 패스하도록 저희는 항상 힘쓰고 있습니다.
많은 분들은CWNP PW0-204인증시험이 아주 어려운 것은 알고 있습니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump를 선택함으로CWNP PW0-204인증시험은 그렇게 어렵지 않다는 것을 알게 될 것입니다. Pass4Tes의CWNP PW0-204합습가이드는 시험의 예상문제부터 전면적이로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. 우리의 서비스는CWNP PW0-204구매 후 최신버전이 업데이트 시 최신문제와 답을 모두 무료로 제공합니다.
CWNP PW0-204인증시험도 어려울 뿐만 아니라 신청 또한 어렵습니다.CWNP PW0-204시험은 IT업계에서도 권위가 있고 직위가 있으신 분들이 응시할 수 있는 시험이라고 알고 있습니다. 우리 ITExamDump에서는CWNP PW0-204관련 학습가이드를 제동합니다. ITExamDump 는 우리만의IT전문가들이 만들어낸CWNP PW0-204관련 최신, 최고의 자료와 학습가이드를 준비하고 있습니다. 여러분의 편리하게CWNP PW0-204응시하는데 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: PW0-204
시험 이름: CWNP (Certified Wireless Security Professional (CWSP))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 181 문항
업데이트: 2013-10-29
네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은CWNP인증 PW0-204시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프에는CWNP인증 PW0-204시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. CWNP인증 PW0-204시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.
PW0-204 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PW0-204.html
NO.1 Which of the following authentication processes are specified by the IEEE 802.11 standards? Each
correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Open System authentication
B. RADIUS
C. Shared Key authentication
D. EAP
Answer: AC
CWNP PW0-204시험문제 PW0-204최신덤프
NO.2 Which of the following methods are capable of operating in wireless networks? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. EAP-TLS
B. LEAP
C. PEAP
D. EAP-TTLS
Answer: BAD
CWNP PW0-204 PW0-204 PW0-204 PW0-204
NO.3 Which of the following tools is John using to crack the wireless encryption keys?
A. Kismet
B. AirSnort
C. Cain
D. PsPasswd
Answer: B
CWNP최신덤프 PW0-204시험문제 PW0-204 pdf PW0-204자격증
NO.4 Which of the following protocols is used to provide on-demand authentication within an ongoing data
transmission?
A. LEAP
B. EAP
C. PPTP
D. CHAP
Answer: D
CWNP PW0-204최신덤프 PW0-204 dump
NO.5 Victor wants to use Wireless Zero Configuration (WZC) to establish a wireless network connection
using his computer running on Windows XP
operating system. Which of the following are the most likely threats to his computer? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Information of probing for networks can be viewed using a wireless analyzer and may be used to gain
access.
B. Attacker by creating a fake wireless network with high power antenna cause Victor's computer to
associate with his network to gain access.
C. Attacker can use the Ping Flood DoS attack if WZC is used.
D. It will not allow the configuration of encryption and MAC filtering. Sending information is not secure on
wireless network.
Answer: AB
CWNP PW0-204인증 PW0-204 PW0-204인증
NO.6 Which of the following is a common Windows authentication protocol used by the IEEE 802.1X security
standard.?
A. TACACS
B. LDAP
C. RADIUS
D. SSL/TLS
Answer: C
CWNP시험문제 PW0-204 PW0-204자료 PW0-204 pdf PW0-204자료
NO.7 John, a malicious hacker, forces a router to stop forwarding packets by flooding it with many open
connections simultaneously so that all hosts
behind it are effectively disabled. Which of the following attacks is John performing?
A. Rainbow attack
B. DoS attack
C. Replay attack
D. ARP spoofing
Answer: B
CWNP PW0-204인증 PW0-204 PW0-204
NO.8 Which of the following works as a protocol for providing secure communications between wireless
clients and wireless access points?
A. Virtual Private Network
B. Firewall
C. Packet filtering
D. Robust Secure Network
Answer: D
CWNP PW0-204자격증 PW0-204덤프 PW0-204 PW0-204 dump
NO.9 Which of the following are the important components of the IEEE 802.1X architecture? Each correct
answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Authenticator server
B. Extensible Authentication Protocol (EAP)
C. Supplicant
D. Authenticator
Answer: CAD
CWNP인증 PW0-204덤프 PW0-204기출문제 PW0-204 dump
NO.10 Which of the following tools is John using to crack the wireless encryption keys?
A. Kismet
B. AirSnort
C. Cain
D. PsPasswd
Answer: B
CWNP자격증 PW0-204 PW0-204기출문제 PW0-204 PW0-204 dumps PW0-204
NO.11 Which of the following protocols uses public-key cryptography to authenticate the remote computer?
A. SSL
B. Telnet
C. SCP
D. SSH
Answer: D
CWNP dumps PW0-204덤프 PW0-204자료 PW0-204
NO.12 Which of the following protocols uses a program layer located between the Internet's Hypertext Transfer
Protocol (HTTP) and Transport Control Protocol (TCP) layers?
A. TFTP
B. HTTPS
C. SCP
D. SSL
Answer: D
CWNP PW0-204 PW0-204기출문제 PW0-204 PW0-204
.
NO.13 You work as a System Administrator for Tech Perfect Inc. The company has a wireless LAN network.
You want to implement a tool in the company's network, which monitors the radio spectrum used by the
wireless LAN network, and immediately alerts you whenever a rogue access point is detected in the
network. Which of the following tools will you use?
A. Firewall
B. WIPS
C. MFP
D. NAT
Answer: B
CWNP PW0-204기출문제 PW0-204 dumps PW0-204 pdf PW0-204 pdf
NO.14 Which of the following wireless network security solutions refers to an authentication process in which a
user can connect wireless access points to a centralized server to ensure that all hosts are properly
authenticated?
A. Remote Authentication Dial-In User Service (RADIUS)
B. IEEE 802.1x
C. Wired Equivalent Privacy (WEP)
D. Wi-Fi Protected Access 2 (WPA2)
Answer: B
CWNP PW0-204 dump PW0-204
NO.15 Which of the following methods can be used to detect a rogue access point in order to enhance the
security of the network? Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Install WIPS
B. Hide the SSID of all AP
C. Check in the managed AP list
D. Use of wireless sniffing tools
Answer: ADC
CWNP pdf PW0-204 pdf PW0-204덤프 PW0-204최신덤프 PW0-204 PW0-204
NO.16 Which of the following is a type of security management for computers and networks in order to
identify security breaches?
A. EAP
B. IPS
C. IDS
D. ASA
Answer: C
CWNP PW0-204 PW0-204 PW0-204 pdf PW0-204 dump
NO.17 Which of the following is a part of computer network that is used to prevent unauthorized Internet users
from accessing private networks
connected to the Internet?
A. Protocol analyzer
B. Wired Equivalent Privacy
C. Intrusion detection system
D. Firewall
Answer: D
CWNP PW0-204 PW0-204 PW0-204 PW0-204덤프
NO.18 Which of the following types of attacks cannot be prevented by a firewall? Each correct answer
represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Shoulder surfing attack
B. Ping flood attack
C. URL obfuscation attack
D. Phishing attack
Answer: CDA
CWNP PW0-204자격증 PW0-204 dump PW0-204 pdf PW0-204 dumps
NO.19 Which of the following will you recommend for providing security?
A. HTTP
B. VPN
C. SSL
D. S/MIME
Answer: C
CWNP최신덤프 PW0-204 PW0-204 PW0-204최신덤프 PW0-204
NO.20 You have been hired to perform a penetration test on a client's network. You want to see if remote
connections are susceptible to eavesdropping or perhaps session hijacking.
Which network tool would be most helpful to you?
A. Vulnerability analyzer
B. Port scanner
C. Performance analyzer.
D. Protocol analyzer
Answer: D
CWNP PW0-204시험문제 PW0-204시험문제 PW0-204자격증
ITexamdump의 000-156덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-122덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B25시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-656시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-501시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기