2014년 3월 3일 월요일

IBM 자격증 000-M239 시험문제와 답

IBM인증 000-M239시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 IBM인증 000-M239덤프는IBM인증 000-M239시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.

지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해IBM 인증000-M239시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는 IBM인증 000-M239덤프는 가장 출중한IBM인증 000-M239시험전 공부자료입니다. 덤프품질은 수많은 IT인사들로부터 검증받았습니다. IBM인증 000-M239덤프뿐만아니라 ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프를 제공해드립니다. IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들은ITExamDump에 관심을 가져보세요. 구매의향이 있으시면 할인도 가능합니다. 고득점으로 패스하시면 지인분들께 추천도 해주실거죠?

ITExamDump에서는 IBM인증 000-M239시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 IBM인증 000-M239덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는IBM인증 000-M239시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 000-M239
시험 이름: IBM (WebSphere Sales Mastery Test for the Sales Professional v4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 57 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-02

000-M239 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M239.html

NO.1 Which of the following statements describe ways to engage customers in business driven BPM
conversations?
A.Align the business agility story to industry imperatives
B.Be focused on IBM assets rather than customer outcomes
C.Provide a way of linking a business view and an IT view of the solution
D.AandC
Answer: D

IBM   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239 pdf

NO.2 Which of the items below is NOT an attribute of a Use Case?
A.repeatable
B.solutions oriented
C.complex
D.industry focused
Answer: B

IBM   000-M239자격증   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239자격증   000-M239

NO.3 It s very likely that our clients have Tomcat applications along with their Application Server
applications.What is the IBM WebSphere strategy for replacement of Tomcat installations?
A.Sellclients about WebSphere Application Servers (WAS) new strategy of Feature Packs (FEPs)
B.Sell clients WebSphere Express & WEB 2 0 Feature Pack
C.Sell clients support (or WebSphere Community Edition (WAS CE)
D.Sell WebSphere Extended Deployment (WXD) to add Quality ofService(QoS) to TomCat Applications
Answer: B

IBM덤프   000-M239   000-M239

NO.4 What is an ideal next step after the Business Process Management (BPM) whiteboarding exercise?
A.Provide the client with Industry Use Cases.
B.Ask the client for the order of the products you discussed during whiteboarding exercise.
C.Gain agreement to move forward with a Business Value Assessment (BVA) Workshop.
D.Schedule a second whiteboarding session with the IT staff.
Answer: C

IBM   000-M239   000-M239

NO.5 Which statement below accurately tefleds the concept of Business Process Management (BPM)?
A.BPM is a discipline designing and managing systems in a thoughtful, systematic and flexible way that
takes the whole, end-to-end business process into account
B.The use ofsoftware, such as orchestration engines and workflow tools, at run-time, to direct the
sequence of execution of software components and human activity steps in a process
C.Using software to control the conditional execution of activities based on rules and potaes
D.all of the above
Answer: A

IBM   000-M239자료   000-M239자격증   000-M239 dump

NO.6 How does JBoss define a "socket".?
A.a CPU
B.the number of processor cores
C.Intel only chips
D.none of the above
Answer: A

IBM자격증   000-M239 dump   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239

NO.7 WebSphere Enterprise Service Bus (WESB) is central to the SOA evolution.Which of the following
statements describe value delivered by WESB?
A.Integrates seamlessly with the WebSphere platform
B.Delivers business-critical qualities of service.
C.Is an integrated solution for service mediation and hosting
D.All of the above
Answer: A

IBM   000-M239인증   000-M239   000-M239

NO.8 What value is provided by WebSphere service visibility and governance capabilities?
A.Ensures services can be found and right services are accessed.
B.Reduces costs and duplication by leveraging existing assets.
C.Meets audit requirements by tracking services and transactions.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D

IBM   000-M239   000-M239 dump   000-M239 pdf

NO.9 Customer Opportunity Workshops should
A.be used to salvage a sale that is collapsing
B.be used late in the sales cycle
C.be considered and included in every Win Plan
D.not require customer participation
Answer: C

IBM   000-M239 dump   000-M239   000-M239

NO.10 Which choiceis TRUE of WebSphere sMash?
A.use of BPM to model company carbon footprint
B.platform to reduce application server costs
C.open source version of WebSphere Application Server (WAS)
D.Application Server & Development Platform for lightweight Java/PHP applications
Answer: D

IBM덤프   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239   000-M239

ITexamdump의 EX0-118덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-465덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CV0-001시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TBIT44_73시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-342시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-M239.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기