2014년 3월 17일 월요일

IIA IIA-CFSA 덤프자료

발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은IIA인증 IIA-CFSA시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의IIA인증 IIA-CFSA시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의IIA인증 IIA-CFSA 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.

많은 사이트에서도 무료IIA IIA-CFSA덤프데모를 제공합니다.우리도 마찬가지입니다.여러분은 그러한IIA IIA-CFSA데모들을 보시고 다시 우리의 덤프와 비교하시면 ,우리의 덤프는 다른 사이트덤프와 차원이 다른 덤프임을 아시될것입니다, 우리ITExamDump에서 제공되는 덤프는 100%보장 도를 자랑하며,여러분은 시험패스로 인해 성공과 더 가까워 졌답니다

IIA인증 IIA-CFSA시험을 어떻게 공부하면 패스할수 있을지 고민중이시면 근심걱정 버리시고ITExamDump 의 IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프로 가보세요. 문항수가 적고 적중율이 높은 세련된IIA인증 IIA-CFSA시험준비 공부자료는ITExamDump제품이 최고입니다.

IIA인증 IIA-CFSA시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의IIA인증 IIA-CFSA덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.

지난 몇년동안 IT산업의 지속적인 발전과 성장을 통해IIA 인증IIA-CFSA시험은 IT인증시험중의 이정표로 되어 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. IT인증시험을ITExamDump덤프로 준비해야만 하는 이유는ITExamDump덤프는 IT업계전문가들이 실제시험문제를 연구하여 시험문제에 대비하여 예상문제를 제작했다는 점에 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: IIA-CFSA
시험 이름: IIA (Certified Financial Services Auditor)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 511 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-16

IIA-CFSA 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/IIA-CFSA.html

NO.1 Internal auditing:
A. Is an independent, objective assurance and consulting activity designed to add value and improve
anorganization's operations
B. Is an independent, performance measurement and consulting activity designed to addValue and
improve an organization's operations
C. Helps an organization accomplish objectives by bringing a systematic, disciplinedApproach to
evaluate but rarely improve the effectiveness of risk management, control and governance
D. Helps an organization accomplish objectives by bringing a targeted, disciplined approach to
evaluate but rarely improve the effectiveness of risk management, control and governance
Answer: A

IIA   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA

NO.2 Reasonable assurance relates to the:
A. Audit planning process
B. Scope of the internal audit
C. End of the audit process
D. Whole audit process
Answer: D

IIA   IIA-CFSA자료   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA시험문제   IIA-CFSA

NO.3 Internal auditors, engaging in activities that are illegal and discreditable to the profession of
internal auditing or the organization, violate which of the following principles:
A. Objectivity
B. Awareness
C. Integrity
D. Competence
Answer: C

IIA최신덤프   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA

NO.4 While performing consulting services internal auditors should specifically maintain:
A. Proficiency level
B. Objectivity
C. Competence
D. Confidentiality
Answer: B

IIA   IIA-CFSA dump   IIA-CFSA dump   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA최신덤프

NO.5 Nature of internal audit activities and quality criteria against which the performance of these
services can be evaluated is best portrayed by:
A. Performance Standards
B. Attribute Standards
C. Implementation Standards
D. Evaluation Standards
Answer: A

IIA최신덤프   IIA-CFSA자격증   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA

NO.6 IIA's code of ethics applies to __________ that provide internal auditing services:
A. Individuals
B. Entities
C. Individuals and entities
D. Individuals, entities and indirect authorities
Answer: C

IIA   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA dumps   IIA-CFSA자료   IIA-CFSA

NO.7 Which of the following situation would not impair audit objectivity?
A. An auditor is assigned to audit a business function that the auditor was responsible for nine
months ago
B. An individual temporarily assigned to the internal audit activity because of the individual'sexpert
knowledge in a particular business function assigned to audit an activity that theindividual was
responsible for just prior to transferring to the internal audit activity
C. An auditor is assigned to perform a post-implementation review on a system for which the
auditor participated in the design process
D. An auditor is assigned to perform a post-implementation review on a system for which the
auditor performed a procedure review and made control recommendations prior to the system's
implementation
Answer: D

IIA   IIA-CFSA dumps   IIA-CFSA시험문제   IIA-CFSA dumps

NO.8 Which of the following is a limitation in an audit that affects auditors' ability to detect
material misstatements?
A. Scope of an audit
B. The use of testing
C. Over- generalization
D. Unidentifiable risks
Answer: B

IIA pdf   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA pdf   IIA-CFSA dumps

NO.9 All these statements elaborate purpose of standards EXCEPT:
A. Foster improved organizational processes and operations
B. Establish the basis for the evaluation of internal audit performance
C. Subvert the framework for performing and promoting broad range of value-added internal audit
activities.
D. Delineate basic principles that represent the practice of internal auditing as it should be
Answer: C

IIA자격증   IIA-CFSA시험문제   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA

NO.10 All of the following phrases are used to express the auditor's opinion EXCEPT:
A. Give a true and fair view
B. Present fairly, in all material respects
C. Timely and consistent opinion
D. Comprehensible and realistic view
Answer: C

IIA최신덤프   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA

NO.11 There are multiple sets of attribute and performance standards:
A. False
B. True
C. True- In specific conditions
D. False- In specific conditions
Answer: A

IIA자료   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA자료   IIA-CFSA인증   IIA-CFSA

NO.12 Which of the following statements is NOT related to competency principle of internal auditing?
Internal auditors:
A. Shall continually improve their proficiency and effectiveness and quality of their services
B. Shall perform internal auditing services in accordance with the standards for the professional
practice of internal auditing
C. Shall engage only in those services for which they have the necessary knowledge, skills and
experience
D. Shall disclose all material facts known to them that, if not disclosed, may distort the reporting of
activities under review
Answer: D

IIA   IIA-CFSA최신덤프   IIA-CFSA

NO.13 "Internal auditors make a balanced assessment of all the relevant circumstances and are not
unduly influenced by their own interests or by others in forming judgments." This statement best
explains one of the following principles:
A. Competency
B. Confidentiality
C. Objectivity
D. Integrity
Answer: C

IIA   IIA-CFSA인증   IIA-CFSA   IIA-CFSA

NO.14 Internal auditors are expected to uphold the following principles:
A. Integrity, objectivity, competency
B. Integrity, objectivity, confidentiality, and competency
C. Integrity, objectivity, awareness and competency
D. Integrity, objectivity, entirety
Answer: B

IIA dump   IIA-CFSA pdf   IIA-CFSA pdf   IIA-CFSA

NO.15 The auditor should plan an audit with an attitude of:
A. Professional competence
B. Professional skepticism
C. Subject awareness
D. Opinion sharing
Answer: B

IIA   IIA-CFSA기출문제   IIA-CFSA덤프

ITexamdump의 EX0-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-622덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N37시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 100-101시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB6-886시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/IIA-CFSA.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기