2014년 3월 11일 화요일

GIAC 인증 GSSP-JaVa 덤프

ITExamDump의 경험이 풍부한 전문가들이GIAC GSSP-JaVa인증시험관련자료들을 계획적으로 페펙트하게 만들었습니다.GIAC GSSP-JaVa인증시험응시에는 딱 좋은 자료들입니다. ITExamDump는 최고의 덤프만 제공합니다. 응시 전GIAC GSSP-JaVa인증시험덤프로 최고의 시험대비준비를 하시기 바랍니다.

GSSP-JaVa인증시험은GIAC인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고GIAC GSSP-JaVa인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이GSSP-JaVa인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의GSSP-JaVa덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

네트웨크시대인 지금 인터넷에 검색하면 수많은GIAC인증 GSSP-JaVa시험공부자료가 검색되는데 그중에서도ITExamDump에서 출시한 GIAC인증 GSSP-JaVa덤프가 가장 높은 인지도를 지니고 있습니다. GIAC인증 GSSP-JaVa덤프에는GIAC인증 GSSP-JaVa시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 공부하시면 시험은 가볍게 패스가능합니다. GIAC인증 GSSP-JaVa시험을 통과하여 자겨증취득하는 꿈에 더욱 가까이 다가가세요.

ITExamDump의 GIAC인증 GSSP-JaVa덤프를 공부하여GIAC인증 GSSP-JaVa시험을 패스하는건 아주 간단한 일입니다.저희 사이트에서 제작한GIAC인증 GSSP-JaVa덤프공부가이드는 실제시험의 모든 유형과 범위가 커버되어있어 높은 적중율을 자랑합니다.시험에서 불합격시 덤프비용은 환불신청 가능하기에 안심하고 시험준비하시면 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: GSSP-JaVa
시험 이름: GIAC (GIAC Secure Software Programmer – Java)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 275 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-10

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는GIAC인증GSSP-JaVa시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에GIAC인증GSSP-JaVa시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약GIAC인증GSSP-JaVa시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

GSSP-JaVa 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/GSSP-JaVa.html

NO.1 Which of the following statements is true?
A. All UTF characters are eight bits long.
B. All UTF characters are all sixteen bits long.
C. All UTF characters are twenty four bits long.
D. All bytecode characters are sixteen bits long.
E. All unicode characters are sixteen bits long.
Answer: E

GIAC자료   GSSP-JaVa자격증   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa기출문제

NO.2 Which of the following statements about a JAR file are true?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. It cannot be accessed through a class path, nor they can be used by java and javac.
B. It is used to compress and archive data.
C. It can be moved from one computer to another.
D. It is created by using the jar command.
Answer: B,C,D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa덤프   GSSP-JaVa인증   GSSP-JaVa인증

NO.3 Mark writes a class Practice.java. This class needs to access the com.bar.Test class that is stored in
the Test.jar file in the directory /practice. How would you compile your code?
A. javac -classpath /practice/Test.jar Practice.java
B. javac -classpath /practice/ Practice.java
C. javac -classpath /practice/Test.jar/com/bar Practice.java
D. javac -classpath /practice Practice.java
Answer: A

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa

NO.4 Which of the following statements are true?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. An inner class cannot be defined as private.
B. An inner class cannot be defined as protected.
C. An inner class can be defined as private.
D. An inner class can extend another class.
Answer: C,D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa자격증   GSSP-JaVa시험문제

NO.5 John works as a Software Developer for VenTech Inc. He writes the following code using Java.
public class vClass extends Thread
{
public static void main(String args[])
{
vClass vc=new vClass();
vc.run();
}
public void start()
{
for(int k=0;k<20;k++)
{
System.out.println("The value of k = "+k);
}
}
}
What will happen when he attempts to compile and execute the application.?
A. The application will compile successfully and the values from 0 to 19 will be displayed as the output.
B. A compile-time error will occur indicating that no run() method is defined for the Thread class.
C. A runtime error will occur indicating that no run() method is defined for the Thread class.
D. The application will compile successfully but will not display anything as the output.
Answer: D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa인증   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프

NO.6 John works as a Programmer for Technostar Inc. He writes the following code using Java.
1. class WrapperClass{
2. public static void main(String[] argv){
3. String str2 = Double.toString(12);
4. String str1 = Double.toHexString(12);
5. System.out.println(str1+str2);
6. }
7. }
What will happen when John attempts to compile and execute the code?
A. It will not compile because the Double class does not contain the toHexString() method.
B. It will compile and execute successfully and will display 8p312 as the output.
C. It will compile and execute successfully and will display 0x1.8p312.0 as the output.
D. It will not compile because the Double class does not contain the toString() method.
Answer: C

GIAC자격증   GSSP-JaVa기출문제   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa시험문제   GSSP-JaVa dump

NO.7 You work as a programmer for PassGuide.Inc. You have a session object named session1 with an
attribute named Attribute1, and an HttpSessionBindingEvent object binding1 bound to session1.
Which of the following will be used to retrieve Attribute1?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Object obj=binding1.getSession().getAttribute("Attribute1");
B. Object obj=binding1.getAttribute("Attribute1");
C. Long MyAttribute=session1.getAttribute("Attribute1");
D. String str1=session1.getAttribute("Attribute1");
E. Object obj=session1.getAttribute("Attribute1");
Answer: A,E

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa

NO.8 Which of the following classes is an engine class that provides an opaque representation of
cryptographic parameters?
A. DSAPublicKeySpec
B. AlgorithmParameterGenerator
C. DSAParameterSpec
D. AlgorithmParameters
Answer: D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프   GSSP-JaVa기출문제   GSSP-JaVa

NO.9 You work as a Software Developer for UcTech Inc. You create a session using the HttpSession
interface. You want the attributes to be informed when the session is moved from one JVM to another and
also when an attribute is added or removed from the session. Which of the following interfaces can you
use to accomplish the task?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. HttpSessionBindingListener
B. HttpSessionListener
C. HttpSessionActivationListener
D. HttpSessionAttributeListener
Answer: C,D

GIAC dump   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa덤프   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa pdf

NO.10 Which of the following elements are the subelements of the mime-mapping element in a
deployment descriptor file?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. exception-type
B. error-code
C. extension
D. mime-type
E. servlet-class
Answer: C,D

GIAC자격증   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa자료

NO.11 Which of the following statements about programmatic security are true?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. The bean provider is responsible for writing code for programmatic security.
B. It is also called as instance level security.
C. It is implemented using methods of the EJBContext interface.
D. It is implemented using the methods of the UserTransaction interface.
Answer: A,B,C

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa자료

NO.12 Which of the following statements correctly describe the features of the singleton pattern?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Singletons are used to control object creation by limiting the number to one but allowing the flexibility to
create more objects if the situation changes.
B. Singletons can only be stateless, providing utility functions that need no more information than their
parameters.
C. A singleton class may disappear if no object holds a reference to the Singleton object, and it will be
reloaded later when the singleton is needed again.
D. The behavior of a singleton can be obtained by static fields and methods such as
java.lang.Math.sin(double).
Answer: A,C,D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa dumps   GSSP-JaVa

NO.13 Which of the following deployment descriptor elements must contain the <transport-guarantee>
element as its mandatory sub-element?
A. <user-data-constraint>
B. <web-resource-collection>
C. <auth-constraint>
D. <login-config>
Answer: A

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa시험문제   GSSP-JaVa

NO.14 You have written the following code snippet.
1. public class Read {
2. protected int ReadText(int x) { return 0; }
3. }
4. class Text extends Read {
5. /*insert code here*/
6. }
Which of the following methods, inserted independently at line 5, will compile?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. private int ReadText(long x) { return 0; }
B. protected long ReadText(int x, int y) { return 0; }
C. protected long ReadText(long x) { return 0; }
D. protected int ReadText(long x) { return 0; }
E. private int ReadText(int x) { return 0; }
F. public int ReadText(int x) { return 0; }
G. protected long ReadText(int x) { return 0; }
Answer: A,B,C,D,F

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa자격증   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa

NO.15 Mark works as a Programmer for InfoTech Inc. He develops a Website that uses HTML and processes
HTML validation. Which of the following are the advantages of the HTML application?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. It provides password protection for a Web page or directory
B. It can be accessed by more visitors.
C. It provides faster loading.
D. It is easier to update and maintain the site.
E. It protects the source or images of a HTML Web page.
F. It puts less load on the server.
Answer: B,C,D,F

GIAC덤프   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프   GSSP-JaVa dumps   GSSP-JaVa자격증   GSSP-JaVa

NO.16 Given a code of a class named PrintString that prints a string.
1. public class PrintString{
2. public static void main(String args[]){
3. /*insert code here */
4. /* insert code here */
5. System.out.println(str);
6. }
7. }
Which of the following code fragments can be inserted in the class PrintString to print the output
"4247"?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. StringBuilder str= new StringBuilder("123456789");
str.delete(0,3).replace(1,3,"24").delete(4,6);
B. StringBuffer str= new StringBuffer("123456789");
str.delete(0,3).replace(1,3,"24").delete(4,6);
C. StringBuffer str=new StringBuffer("123456789");
str.substring(3,6).delete(1,2).insert(1,"24");
D. StringBuilder str= new StringBuilder("123456789");
str.deleteCharAt(6).replace(1,3,"24").delete(0,3);
E. String str="123456789";
str=(str-"123").replace(1,3,"24")-"89";
Answer: A,B

GIAC dump   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa

NO.17 Mark works as a Programmer for InfoTech Inc. He develops the following deployment descriptor code.
<web-app . . . .
>
<display-name>A Secure Application</display-name><servlet>
..
.
<security-role-ref
>
<role-name>Manager</role-name>
<role-link>Admin</role-link>
</security-role-ref>
</servlet>
<security-role>
<role-name>Programmer</role-name>
</security-role>
<security-role>
<role-name>Admin</role-name>
</security-role>
<security-role>
<role-name>Employee</role-name>
</security-role>
</web-app>
Which of the following is a valid isUserInRole() method call that can be made if request is the
HttpServletRequest request?
A. request.isUserInRole("Programmer");
B. request.isUserInRole("Manager");
C. request.isUserInRole("Admin");
D. request.isUserInRole("Employee");
Answer: B

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa dumps

NO.18 Which of the following functions are performed by methods of the
HttpSessionActivationListener interface?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Notifying the object when it is bound to a session.
B. Notifying an attribute that a session has just migrated from one JVM to another.
C. Notifying the object when it is unbound from a session.
D. Notifying an attribute that a session is about to migrate from one JVM to another.
Answer: B,D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa자격증   GSSP-JaVa최신덤프

NO.19 Mark works as a Programmer for InfoTech Inc. He develops a deployment descriptor code that contains
three valid
<security-constraint> elements.
All of them constraining a Web resource Res1, the
<auth-constraint> sub-element of the <security-constraint>
elements are as follows.
<auth-constraint>Admin</auth-constraint>
<auth-constraint>Manager</auth-constraint>
<auth-constraint/>
Which of the following can access the resource Res1?
A. Only Manager can access the resource.
B. No one can access the resource.
C. Everyone can access the resource.
D. Only Admin can access the resource.
Answer: B

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa

NO.20 Which of the following methods of the EJBContext interface can be called by both the BMT and CMT
beans?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. getCallerPrincipal()
B. getRollbackOnly()
C. getUserTransaction()
D. isCallerInRole()
Answer: A,D

GIAC   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa   GSSP-JaVa자격증

ITexamdump의 VCP-510덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-342덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-196시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 250-407시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-980시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/GSSP-JaVa.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기