2014년 3월 25일 화요일

Microsoft 074-353 덤프

ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 074-353덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있는데 소프트웨어버전은 시뮬레이션버전입니다. 소프트웨어버전의 문제를 푸는 과정은 시험현장을 연상케하여 시험환경에 먼저 적응하여 실제시험에서 높은 점수를 받도록 도와드릴수 있습니다.

Microsoft 074-353인증시험은 전문적인 관련지식을 테스트하는 인증시험입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이Microsoft 074-353인증시험을 통과할 수 잇도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 많은 시간과 돈을 들여 혹은 여러 학원 등을 다니면서Microsoft 074-353인증시험패스에 노력을 다합니다. 하지만 우리ITExamDump에서는 20시간 좌우만 투자하면 무조건Microsoft 074-353시험을 패스할 수 있도록 도와드립니다.

074-353는Microsoft의 인증시험입니다.074-353인증시험을 패스하면Microsoft인증과 한 발작 더 내디딘 것입니다. 때문에074-353시험의 인기는 날마다 더해갑니다.074-353시험에 응시하는 분들도 날마다 더 많아지고 있습니다. 하지만074-353시험의 통과 율은 아주 낮습니다.074-353인증시험준비중인 여러분은 어떤 자료를 준비하였나요?

ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 074-353덤프를 공부하시면 한방에 시험을 패스하는건 문제가 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 074-353덤프는 시험적중율 최고의 인지도를 넓히 알리고 있습니다.저희가 제공한 시험예상문제로 시험에 도전해보지 않으실래요? Microsoft인증 074-353덤프를 선택하시면 성공의 지름길이 눈앞에 다가옵니다.

시험 번호/코드: 074-353
시험 이름: Microsoft (Windows UX Design)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 102 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-24

ITExamDump의 인지도는 고객님께서 상상하는것보다 훨씬 높습니다.많은 분들이ITExamDump의 덤프공부가이드로 IT자격증 취득의 꿈을 이루었습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Microsoft인증 074-353덤프는 IT인사들이 자격증 취득의 험난한 길에서 없어서는 안될중요한 존재입니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 074-353덤프를 한번 믿고 가보세요.시험불합격시 덤프비용은 환불해드리니 밑져봐야 본전 아니겠습니까?

Microsoft인증 074-353시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하는게 꿈이라구요? ITExamDump에서 고객님의Microsoft인증 074-353시험패스꿈을 이루어지게 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 074-353덤프는 가장 최신시험에 대비하여 만들어진 공부자료로서 시험패스는 한방에 끝내줍니다.

074-353 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/074-353.html

NO.1 You are designing a Windows 8 application.
You need to include animation.
What should you do?
A. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
B. Purchase an animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library.
C. Choose a free animation from the Windows 8 Animation Library, or create your own animation.
D. Create your own animation.
Answer: D

Microsoft   074-353자료   074-353인증

NO.2 You are designing a shopping cart for an e-commerce application. Users will commit to
purchase transactions by clicking a Confirm button. What is the recommended minimum target
width for this high-consequence action button?
A. 5 mm
B. 7 mm
C. 9 mm
D. 12 mm
Answer: C

Microsoft dump   074-353기출문제   074-353기출문제   074-353덤프

NO.3 An advertiser is willing to pay a S2 CPM. What does CPM refer to in this context?
A. cost per 1,000 impressions
B. cost per 1,000,000 impressions
C. cost per impression
D. cost per month
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   074-353시험문제   074-353자료   074-353   074-353

NO.4 Which statement about application names is true?
A. An application name must be unique throughout the store.
B. An application name must be unique within its category.
C. An application name must be unique within its market.
D. An application can have the same name as any other application in the store.
Answer: C

Microsoft   074-353   074-353최신덤프   074-353

NO.5 Which entry point is required in the Settings pane for network-capable applications?
A. User Login
B. Connection Status
C. Privacy Statement
D. Feedback
Answer: C

Microsoft pdf   074-353   074-353   074-353   074-353 dumps

NO.6 What is the meaning of the phrase 'Design for touch first'?
A. Support for mouse and keyboard interaction is optional.
B. Prioritize touch interaction over mouse and keyboard interaction.
C. Ensure that users can directly manipulate content by using touch.
D. Always allow users to switch between touch mode and mouse-and-keyboard modes.
Answer: C

Microsoft시험문제   074-353   074-353   074-353

NO.7 Which monetizing method usually generates the least revenue for applications that don't have
a strong pre-existing brand?
A. in-application purchase
B. third-party transaction
C. advertising
D. one-time purchase
Answer: D

Microsoft dump   074-353   074-353   074-353 dumps

NO.8 When should you use a Crossfade animation?
A. When some of the information on the page is changing.
B. When semantic zoom is invoked.
C. When users launch the application.
D. when users start their Windows 8 devices.
Answer: A

Microsoft기출문제   074-353   074-353   074-353

NO.9 When designing interactions for Windows 8 applications, which posture is most important to
design for?
A. Two hands holding the device, thumbs interacting with the device,
B. Device resting on table or lap, two hands interacting with the device.
C. One hand holding, one hand interacting with the device.
D. Whatever posture is relevant to application user scenarios.
Answer: D

Microsoft pdf   074-353시험문제   074-353

NO.10 Which attribute makes the Windows Store a good place for users to discover new applications?
A. availability from the Start screen
B. advertising support
C. flexible business model
D. transparent terms and onboarding process
Answer: A

Microsoft시험문제   074-353기출문제   074-353   074-353 dump   074-353   074-353 pdf

ITexamdump의 MB6-870덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 646-206덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-102시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 050-SEPROGRC-01시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1z0-599시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/074-353.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기