2014년 3월 17일 월요일

IASSC ICGB 최신덤프

IASSC인증 ICGB시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. IASSC인증 ICGB시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의IASSC인증 ICGB덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. IASSC인증 ICGB시험문제가 업데이트되면IASSC인증 ICGB덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.

우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리IASSC ICGB인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: ICGB
시험 이름: IASSC (IASSC Certified Lean Six Sigma Green Belt)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 200 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-16

목표를 이루는 방법은 여러가지가 있는데 어느 방법을 선택하면 가장 빨리 목표를 이룰수 있을가요? IASSC인증 ICGB시험을 패스하는 길에는ITExamDump의IASSC인증 ICGB덤프를 공부하는 것이 가장 좋은 방법이라는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의IASSC인증 ICGB덤프는 시험문제에 초점을 두어 제작된 공부자료이기에IASSC인증 ICGB패스를 가장 빠른 시일내에 한방에 할수 있도록 도와드립니다.

IASSC인증 ICGB시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하여 승진이나 이직을 꿈구고 있는 분이신가요? 이 글을 읽게 된다면IASSC인증 ICGB시험패스를 위해 공부자료를 마련하고 싶은 마음이 크다는것을 알고 있어 시장에서 가장 저렴하고 가장 최신버전의 IASSC인증 ICGB덤프자료를 강추해드립니다. 높은 시험패스율을 자랑하고 있는IASSC인증 ICGB덤프는 여러분이 승진으로 향해 달리는 길에 날개를 펼쳐드립니다.자격증을 하루 빨리 취득하여 승진꿈을 이루세요.

ICGB 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/ICGB.html

NO.1 SPC on the outputs is more preferred than SPC on the inputs when implementing SPC for your
process.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

IASSC자격증   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB dump

NO.2 Significant variation in process performance is a consequence of several causes that can be
classified using which of the terminologies shown. (Note: There are 2 correct answers).
A. Common
B. Random
C. Uneducated
D. Special
E. Vital
Answer: A,D

IASSC자료   ICGB시험문제   ICGB   ICGB자격증

NO.3 When it comes to Control one of the most effective means of eliminating defects is to
_________________ .
A. Train personnel often and thoroughly
B. Keep a Six Sigma project going on the process at all times
C. Design defect prevention into the product
D. Have each process consist of no more than five steps
Answer: C

IASSC   ICGB자료   ICGB최신덤프   ICGB pdf

NO.4 While management of a company must set the stage for all improvement efforts, which of
these
5S’s is primarily driven by management?
A. Straighten
B. Sort
C. Shine
D. Sustain
Answer: D

IASSC   ICGB pdf   ICGB시험문제   ICGB   ICGB

NO.5 A Lean Principle that addresses efficiency by the process worker is called
____________________?
A. Visual Factory
B. Supervising
C. Training
D. Standardizing
Answer: D

IASSC   ICGB   ICGB인증   ICGB

NO.6 The Lean Principle action in the 5S approach that deals with having those items needed
regularly
at hand and those items need less regularly stored out of the way is known as ___________.
A. Shining
B. Standardizing
C. Sustaining
D. Sorting
Answer: D

IASSC자격증   ICGB기출문제   ICGB   ICGB기출문제

NO.7 When a Belt applies the practice of Poka-Yoke to a project challenge she is attempting to make
certain the activity is _______________ .
A. Well documented
B. Removed from the line
C. Mistake proofed
D. Highly visible
Answer: C

IASSC시험문제   ICGB pdf   ICGB   ICGB기출문제

NO.8 The use of station warning lights, tool boards and jidohka devices in the application of Lean
accomplish which of these principles?
A. Pilferage Minimization
B. Visual Factory
C. Management Awareness
D. Operator Attentiveness
Answer: B

IASSC   ICGB덤프   ICGB자료   ICGB   ICGB

NO.9 The use of Kanbans work best with pull systems for determining the timing of which products
or
services are produced.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

IASSC최신덤프   ICGB시험문제   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB pdf

NO.10 As part of a Visual Factory plan __________ cards are created and utilized to identify areas in
need of cleaning and organization.
A. Kanban
B. Kaizen
C. Poke-Yoke
D. WhoSai
Answer: A

IASSC pdf   ICGB   ICGB   ICGB dumps

ITexamdump의 LOT-927덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-E59덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-886시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-455시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TFIN52_64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/ICGB.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기