2014년 3월 27일 목요일

Convergence Technologies Profession 인증한 TT0-201 덤프

우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리Convergence Technologies Profession TT0-201인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.

ITExamDump의 Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201시험덤프자료는 여러분의 시간,돈 ,정력을 아껴드립니다. 몇개월을 거쳐 시험준비공부를 해야만 패스가능한 시험을ITExamDump의 Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201덤프는 며칠간에도 같은 시험패스 결과를 안겨드릴수 있습니다. Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201시험을 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면ITExamDump의 Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201덤프로 시험준비공부를 하세요.

ITExamDump의Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201시험대비 덤프는 가격이 착한데 비하면 품질이 너무 좋은 시험전 공부자료입니다. 시험문제적중율이 높아 패스율이 100%에 이르고 있습니다.다른 IT자격증에 관심이 있는 분들은 온라인서비스에 문의하여 덤프유무와 적중율등을 확인할수 있습니다. Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201덤프로 어려운 시험을 정복하여 IT업계 정상에 오릅시다.

Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201시험은 IT인증자격증중 가장 인기있는 자격증을 취득하는 필수시험 과목입니다. Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201시험을 패스해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다. ITExamDump의Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201는 최신 시험문제 커버율이 높아 시험패스가 아주 간단합니다. Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201덤프만 공부하시면 아무런 우려없이 시험 보셔도 됩니다. 시험합격하면 좋은 소식 전해주세요.

시험 번호/코드: TT0-201
시험 이름: Convergence Technologies Profession (Convergence Technologies Professional 2007)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 195 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-26

ITExamDump 의 Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201덤프는Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. Convergence Technologies Profession인증 TT0-201시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.

인테넷에 검색하면 Convergence Technologies Profession TT0-201시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의Convergence Technologies Profession TT0-201제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.

TT0-201 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/TT0-201.html

NO.1 Which of the following best describes what occurs to a protocol data unit as information passes from
layer 1 to layer 7?
A.Each layer reads all remaining protocol data units and adds information specific to that layer.
B. Each layer reads all remaining protocol data units and determines how to route the packet.
C.As data units are passed up the protocol stack, each layer removes information relevant to the function
of that layer.
D.As data units are passed down the protocol stack, each layer adds information appropriate to the
function of that layer.
Answer: C

Convergence Technologies Profession   TT0-201   TT0-201인증

NO.2 Which of the following describes how the host portion of IPv4 and IPv6 addresses are created?
A.All IPv4 and Ipv6 host addresses are determined by ICANN.
B.All IPv4 and IPv6 host addresses are based on the host's MAC address.
C.The host portion of an IPv4 address is determined by ICANN. The host portion of an IPv6 address is
determined according to the multicast address.
D.The host portion of an IPv4 address is determined arbitrarily according to the value of the subnet mask.
The host portion of an IPv6 address is determined from the host's MAC address.
Answer: D

Convergence Technologies Profession자료   TT0-201   TT0-201   TT0-201시험문제

NO.3 Which of the following devices operates at Layer 2 of the OSI/RM and is considered the ideal device
for creating a new broadcast domain for a voice device?
A.Hub
B.Bridge
C.Router
D.Switch
Answer: D

Convergence Technologies Profession pdf   TT0-201   TT0-201   TT0-201최신덤프   TT0-201

NO.4 You have implemented DiffServ to describe a collection of service policies that determine how your
network equipment will classify and condition voice data in a traffic flow scheme. What is the accepted
name for this group?
A.Class
B.Group
C.VLAN
D.Domain
Answer: D

Convergence Technologies Profession덤프   TT0-201자료   TT0-201시험문제   TT0-201   TT0-201 dump

NO.5 You are helping design an SIP implementation for an existing network. Which of the following is the
most important element to verify?
A.Whether or not the company uses fire-grade cabling.
B.Whether or not the company has implemented QoS.
C.Whether or not the company Web server supports SSL.
D.Whether or not the company layer 2 switches have fault tolerance in place.
Answer: B

Convergence Technologies Profession   TT0-201   TT0-201

NO.6 Consider the following image of a Media Access Control (MAC) address:QV12116bY$X%&,*+
Which of the following describes the portion designated by letter A?
A.The 48 bit ID code, known as the Mac-48.
B.The 48 bit ID code, known as the EUI-48.
C.The 24 bit vendor code, known as the Organizationally Unique Identifier (OUI)
D.The 64 bit interface serial number, known as the known as the Organizationally Unique Identifier (OUI).
Answer: C

Convergence Technologies Profession   TT0-201   TT0-201   TT0-201덤프

NO.7 Which of the following must be used by both an 802.11i Wi-fi card and a IP-enabled PBX network
adapter?
A.A Virtual LAN Identifier (VID).
B.A Secure Set Identifier (SSID) entry.
C.A Media Access Control (MAC) address.
D.A Canonical Format Indicator (CFI) entry.
Answer: C

Convergence Technologies Profession덤프   TT0-201   TT0-201 dumps   TT0-201인증   TT0-201   TT0-201

NO.8 Your customer has asked you to enable fax messages to be delivered to her computer so she can read
it in her e-mail. Which protocol should you implement on your convergence device?
A.T.30
B.T.34
C.T.37
D.T.38
Answer: C

Convergence Technologies Profession시험문제   TT0-201최신덤프   TT0-201 pdf   TT0-201

NO.9 In which of the following layers of the OSI/RM would you find the Session Initiation Protocol (SIP)?
A.Network
B.Physical
C.Session
D.Application
Answer: D

Convergence Technologies Profession최신덤프   TT0-201   TT0-201 pdf   TT0-201

NO.10 Which of the following is the correct ordering of protocol data units, starting from Layer 1 of the
OSI/RM to Layer 7?
A.Packet, data, frame, bits
B.Bits, frame, data, packet
C.Data, segment, packet, frame
D.Frame, packet, segment, data
Answer: D

Convergence Technologies Profession덤프   TT0-201자료   TT0-201   TT0-201   TT0-201기출문제   TT0-201덤프

NO.11 The Session Initiation Protocol (SIP) the ASCII text standard to format its messages. The H.323
protocol uses ASN.1 binary code. Which layer of the OSI/RM is responsible for translating, processing
and reading ASN.1 and ASCII messages?
A.Network
B.Session
C.Physical
D.Presentation
Answer: D

Convergence Technologies Profession최신덤프   TT0-201인증   TT0-201   TT0-201   TT0-201

NO.12 Which of the following connects the Foreign Exchange Station (FXS) portion of an Analog Telephone
Adapter (ATA) to an analog phone?
A.USB connector.
B.RJ-11 connector.
C.RJ-45 connector.
D.RS-232 connector.
Answer: B

Convergence Technologies Profession   TT0-201 dumps   TT0-201 dumps

NO.13 You have been given the following in CIDR notation: 152.2.100.1/25. How many subnets can you
create, and how many IP addresses can each subnet have?
A.55 subnets, with 1024 addresses per subnet
B.126 subnets, with 512 addresses per subnet
C.128 subnets, with 126 addresses per subnet
D.1024 subnets, with 55 addresses per subnet
Answer: C

Convergence Technologies Profession   TT0-201자격증   TT0-201 dumps   TT0-201기출문제   TT0-201시험문제   TT0-201 dump

NO.14 When a technician connects a North American T-1 trunk to a European E-1 trunk using a conversion
device, which of the following will result?
A.No less than 80% of the T-1 can be used.
B.No more than 80% of the E-1 trunk can be used.
C.No connection can be made between E-1 and T-1.
D.The connection will fail, because E-1 uses out-of-band transmission, and T-1 lines use in-band
transmission.
Answer: B

Convergence Technologies Profession최신덤프   TT0-201   TT0-201시험문제   TT0-201

NO.15 Which of the following is a concern when implementing IPsec for SIP-based voice calls behind a
firewall that implements Network Address Translation (NAT)?
A.IPsec doesn't natively support SIP.
B.Encryption causes increased overhead.
C.You must implement tunnel mode using the AH security protocol.
D.You must implement transport mode using the AH security protocol.
Answer: B

Convergence Technologies Profession자료   TT0-201   TT0-201   TT0-201시험문제

NO.16 You have been asked to recommend an appropriate network bandwidth for a medium to large business.
This business will use it for their IP phones, as well as their data connection. Which of the following would
you recommend?
A.DS0
B.DS1
C.ISDN BRI
D.ISDN PRI
Answer: D

Convergence Technologies Profession pdf   TT0-201자료   TT0-201   TT0-201시험문제

NO.17 Which protocol does is generally used to establish calls in SIP implementations?
A.TCP
B.UDP
C.RTP
D.H.225
Answer: B

Convergence Technologies Profession dump   TT0-201   TT0-201덤프   TT0-201

NO.18 When data is sent down to the Session layer of the OSI/RM the PDU consists of which encapsulated
components?
A.Physical header, Network header, Data
B. Data, Application header, Presentation header
C.Network header, Data Link header, Physical header
D.Application header, Presentation header, Transport header
Answer: B

Convergence Technologies Profession   TT0-201   TT0-201   TT0-201   TT0-201최신덤프

NO.19 You have decided to use the following range of IP addresses:
172.16.0.0/24
Which of the following will allow you to avoid deploying NAT traversal workarounds?
A.Deploy a STUN server.
B.Deploy a Session Border Controller (SBC).
C.Use registered IP addresses for all devices.
D.Use the default subnet mask for your IP address range.
Answer: C

Convergence Technologies Profession   TT0-201자격증   TT0-201자격증   TT0-201

NO.20 Which of the following is most likely to be used to identify a device to be called in a hunt group?
A.A Virtual LAN Identifier (VID).
B.A Secure Set Identifier (SSID) entry.
C.A Canonical Format Indicator (CFI) entry.
D.A Media Access Control (MAC) address.
Answer: D

Convergence Technologies Profession   TT0-201 dumps   TT0-201기출문제   TT0-201   TT0-201

ITexamdump의 FCNSA.v5덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TSCM62_65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-807시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TBW45_70시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B105시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/TT0-201.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기