어떻게Adobe인증9A0-063시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,Adobe인증9A0-063시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제Adobe인증9A0-063시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건Adobe인증9A0-063시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한Adobe인증9A0-063시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.
만약 아직도Adobe 9A0-063시험패스를 위하여 고군분투하고 있다면 바로 우리 ITExamDump를 선택함으로 여러분의 고민을 날려버릴 수 잇습니다, 우리 ITExamDump에서는 최고의 최신의 덤프자료를 제공 합으로 여러분을 도와Adobe 9A0-063인증자격증을 쉽게 취득할 수 있게 해드립니다. 만약Adobe 9A0-063인증시험으로 한층 업그레이드된 자신을 만나고 싶다면 우리ITExamDump선택을 후회하지 않을 것입니다, 우리ITExamDump과의 만남으로 여러분은 한번에 아주 간편하게Adobe 9A0-063시험을 패스하실 수 있으며,Adobe 9A0-063자격증으로 완벽한 스펙을 쌓으실 수 있습니다,
시험 번호/코드: 9A0-063
시험 이름: Adobe (Adobe Acrobat Professional 8.0 ACE Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 111 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-10
네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서Adobe 인증9A0-063시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여Adobe 인증9A0-063시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.
Adobe인증9A0-063시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는Adobe인증9A0-063시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Adobe인증9A0-063덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.
ITExamDump는Adobe 9A0-063인증시험의 촉매제 같은 사이트입니다.Adobe 9A0-063인증시험 관연 덤프가 우리ITExamDump에서 출시되었습니다. 여러분이Adobe 9A0-063인증시험으로 나 자신과 자기만의 뛰어난 지식 면을 증명하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump의Adobe 9A0-063덤프자료가 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
9A0-063 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/9A0-063.html
NO.1 Which statement about security envelopes is true?
A.Only PDF files can be protected with a security envelope
B.Security envelopes are only compatible with Acrobat 8 and Reader 8
C.They contain the protected file as an attachment to the envelope PDF
D.You can not use a policy server or Adobe Document Center policy with them
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-063 dumps 9A0-063 dump 9A0-063
NO.2 You want to use the Attachments panel to add an attachment to a PDF document. Which icon displays
the Add Attachment dialog box?
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-063 dump 9A0-063 9A0-063
NO.3 You want to examine and make corrections to your PDF document for common output problems,
compatibility issues, and conformance to standards. Which should you choose?
A.
B.
C.
D.
Answer: B
Adobe 9A0-063 9A0-063
NO.4 What does Total Ink Coverage preview display?
A.Spot colors that overlap process color areas
B.The total percentage of a page covered by any ink
C.The percentage of a process-color ink in a solid-color object
D.Areas that exceed the maximum amount of ink coverage allowed by a printer
Answer: D
Adobe기출문제 9A0-063자격증 9A0-063 9A0-063 9A0-063 9A0-063
NO.5 Which tool on the Print Production toolbar can be accessed from the Output Preview dialog box?
A.Ink Manager
B.Crop Pages
C.Trap Presets
D.Add Printer Marks
Answer: A
Adobe 9A0-063 9A0-063인증 9A0-063 9A0-063
NO.6 You want to collaboratively edit a PowerPoint presentation. Which method should you use?
A.Conduct an e-mail-based review
B.Send the PowerPoint slides in a PDF Package
C.Attach the PowerPoint slides to a Shared Review
D.Collaborate via the Web with Adobe Acrobat Connect
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-063 9A0-063
NO.7 You want to edit the text of a PDF document. Which command should you choose to convert the PDF
document into a document that you can edit?
A.File > Export > XML 1.0
B.Document > Extract Pages
C.File > Export > Word Document
D.File > Save As and choose PostScript from the format list
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-063 9A0-063 9A0-063
NO.8 What does right-clicking (Windows) or control-clicking (Mac OS) on a toolbar allow you to do?
A.Undock and redock the toolbar
B.Add or delete items from a toolbar
C.Hide or show button labels on the toolbar
D.Create or delete new tools with JavaScript
Answer: B
Adobe pdf 9A0-063기출문제 9A0-063 dumps 9A0-063덤프 9A0-063최신덤프
NO.9 You want to allow users to add a digital signature to your document by using Adobe Reader 8. Which
command should you choose?
A.Advanced > Security Settings
B.Advanced > Sign & Certify > Place Signature
C.Advanced > Enable Usage Rights in Adobe Reader
D.Advanced > Document Processing > Set Document Actions
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-063 9A0-063덤프 9A0-063 dumps 9A0-063
NO.10 You want to use the Output Preview dialog box to show the areas of your document that have a total
ink coverage of 280% or higher. Which should you choose?
A.Ink Manager
B.Simulate Black Ink
C.Total Area Coverage
D.Simulate Paper Color
Answer: C
Adobe자격증 9A0-063 9A0-063 9A0-063
NO.11 Which feature is enabled for a Participant in an Adobe Acrobat Connect session?
A.Polling pods
B.The Note pod
C.Screen Sharing
D.The Camera pod
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-063자격증 9A0-063시험문제 9A0-063 9A0-063 pdf
NO.12 Which statement about toolbars is true?
A.You can hide tools on a toolbar
B.You can add any tool to any toolbar
C.You can combine two toolbars together
D.You can only dock default toolbars in the interface above the document window
Answer: A
Adobe시험문제 9A0-063 9A0-063
NO.13 You are using the Review Tracker to send out an email review. You have sent out the initial email.
Which two Review Tracker features are available? (Choose two.)
A.Add Reviewers
B.Import Comments
C.Migrate Comments
D.Email All Reviewers
E.Summarize Comments
Answer: AD
Adobe시험문제 9A0-063 9A0-063덤프 9A0-063덤프
NO.14 You want to export your PDF document to a file format that will retain the layout and allow you to edit
the text. Which format should you choose?
A.TIFF
B.JPEG
C.XML 1.0
D.Word Document
Answer: D
Adobe자료 9A0-063덤프 9A0-063 dump 9A0-063시험문제
NO.15 You want to export all the images in a PDF document to separate JPEG files. Which command should
you choose?
A.File > Save As > JPEG
B.Document > Extract Pages
C.File > Export > Image > JPEG
D.Advanced > Document Processing > Export All Images
Answer: D
Adobe인증 9A0-063 9A0-063 9A0-063 9A0-063 pdf
NO.16 You are creating a PDF document from a Microsoft Word document. You want to automatically include
the metadata from the Word document in the PDF document. Which option in the Acrobat PDFMaker
dialog box should you select?
A.Add Links to Adobe PDF
B.Add Bookmarks to Adobe PDF
C.Convert Document Information
D.Prompt for Adobe PDF file name
Answer: C
Adobe 9A0-063 9A0-063 9A0-063 9A0-063 9A0-063덤프
NO.17 Which information can you preview by Selecting Preview Separations from the Output Preview dialog
box?
A.Resolution
B.Halftone screens
C.Emulsion options
D.One or more process plates
Answer: D
Adobe 9A0-063 pdf 9A0-063최신덤프
NO.18 You want to create a separate archive of all the images in your PDF document. Which command
should you choose?
A.Document > Extract Pages
B.File > Export > Image > JPEG
C.Tools > Advanced Editing > TouchUp Object Tool
D.Advanced > Document Processing > Export All Images
Answer: D
Adobe자료 9A0-063자격증 9A0-063 9A0-063인증 9A0-063 dumps
NO.19 Which Print Production tool allows you to convert all of the spot colors in a document to process colors?
A.Ink Manager
B.Trap Presets
C.PDF Optimizer
D.Output Preview
Answer: A
Adobe자격증 9A0-063 9A0-063 9A0-063자료
NO.20 You have saved a PDF document by using the Enable Usage Rights command Which two features
are available when the file is opened in Adobe Reader? (Choose two.)
A.Saving form data
B.Applying a password to a PDF document
C.Using commenting and drawing mark-up tools
D.Applying restrictions for printing and copying the PDF document
E.Saving the PDF document as a Microsoft Word document, retaining the layout, fonts, formatting, and
tables
Answer: AC
Adobe 9A0-063 9A0-063자료 9A0-063자격증
ITexamdump의 70-465덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-380덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 640-916시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-342시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-622시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기