2014년 3월 24일 월요일

CA 인증 CAT-221 덤프

ITExamDump는 IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 IT업계 인사들의 검증으로 크나큰 인지도를 가지게 되었습니다. 믿고 애용해주신 분들께 감사의 인사를 드립니다. CA CAT-221덤프도 다른 과목 덤프자료처럼 적중율 좋고 통과율이 장난이 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 퍼펙트한 구매후 서비스까지 제공해드려 고객님이 보유한 덤프가 항상 시장에서 가장 최신버전임을 약속해드립니다. CA CAT-221덤프만 구매하신다면 자격증 취득이 쉬워져 고객님의 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다.

CA CAT-221인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.CA CAT-221시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.

연구결과에 의하면CA인증 CAT-221시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 CA인증 CAT-221덤프와 만나면CA인증 CAT-221시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 CA인증 CAT-221덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아CA인증 CAT-221시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.

만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로CA인증CAT-221험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

시험 번호/코드: CAT-221
시험 이름: CA (CA Clarity PPM v13.x Professional Certification Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 50 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-23

CAT-221 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/CAT-221.html

NO.1 Which feature characterizes NSQL multi-dimensional queries?
A. The data provider is always an object.
B. The related portlets have a Y-axis subpage.
C. They enable more complex charts such as Donut charts.
D. They always include change_key and merge_key attributes.
Answer: B

CA pdf   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221
6. You need to export a single portlet that is contained within a dashboard. Which limitations do
you
need to consider? (Choose three)
A. The export will always be Fit to Page.
B. The Export to PDF option must be selected.
C. The Export to PowerPoint option will only permit 30 records.
D. The dashboard template must be Application Page Template.
E. The dashboard type must be Page with Tabs or Page without Tabs.
Answer: A,D,E

CA   CAT-221최신덤프   CAT-221   CAT-221인증
7. The CA Clarity PPM bundle includes CA Business Intelligence (CABI) software. Which features
characterize CABI? (Choose three)
A. Support for cached content
B. Component-based content development
C. A built-in INSolve Functional Intelligence QuickStart Pack
D. An InfoView Business Relationship Manager (BRM) module for complex report design
E. A built-in paging mechanism to help ensure the scalable delivery of large volumes of content
Answer: A,B,E

CA   CAT-221 dump   CAT-221   CAT-221
8. Before saving a Generic Execution Language (GEL) script in a process, it is recommended that
you:
A. Validate the GEL script
B. Remove all FTP Library tags
C. Delete all namespace declarations
D. Test the GEL script in a duplicate process
Answer: D

CA시험문제   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221
9. Which technology is Generic Execution Language (GEL) based on?
A. Oracle Java
B. CA Clarity PPM
C. Apache Jakarta Jelly
D. SAP Business Objects
Answer: C

CA   CAT-221   CAT-221 pdf   CAT-221기출문제
10. Out of the box, which object actions can you create in CA Clarity PPM v13? (Choose three)
A. Run a stock report
B. Link to Google search
C. Delete an active service
D. Run the Delete Investments job
E. Move tasks across or between projects
Answer: A,B,D

CA자료   CAT-221인증   CAT-221자료   CAT-221   CAT-221

NO.2 In the CA Clarity PPM Process Engines event flow, what is the function of the Wakeup Signal?
A. Displays detailed Process Engines instance information
B. Triggers the Background Engine as soon an event is fired
C. Keeps track of all the executing process, controls the event flow, and helps manage the
Workflow Execution
D. Interacts with the CA Clarity PPM database on a consistent basis to proceed with the workflow
steps or instructions
Answer: B

CA자료   CAT-221자료   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221

NO.3 To access the server page that lists the XML Open Gateway (XOG) invoke action web services,
you specify the following URL:
http://<servername:port>/niku/wsdl/InvokeAction
Which types of invoke action web services are listed here? (Choose three)
A. Process
B. Flush cache
C. Aggregate data
D. Productivity data
E. Synchronize external links
Answer: A,B,E

CA pdf   CAT-221   CAT-221인증

NO.4 The creation of a grid portlet requires a data provider. Data providers can be: (Choose three)
A. Filters
B. Events
C. Objects
D. Systems
E. NSQL queries
Answer: C,D,E

CA   CAT-221   CAT-221   CAT-221

NO.5 CA Clarity PPM v13 portlets
A. Can use an object, a system, or a query as a data provider.
B. Use multiple dimensions if created using an object data provider.
C. Include restricted portlets, such as the Action Item portlet, which only administrators can
change.
D. Include new interactive functionality, which uses Microsoft Silverlight to build complex
visualizations.
Answer: A

CA dump   CAT-221인증   CAT-221덤프   CAT-221   CAT-221

ITexamdump의 000-455덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Z0-027덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-404시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-820시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-101시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/CAT-221.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기