2014년 3월 19일 수요일

Blue Coat 자격증 BCCPA 시험덤프

Blue Coat인증 BCCPA시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 Blue Coat인증 BCCPA시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의Blue Coat인증 BCCPA덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.

Blue Coat BCCPA인증시험을 어떻게 준비하면 될가 아직도 고민하고 계시죠? 학원에 등록하자니 시간도 없고 돈도 많이 들고 쉽게 엄두가 나지 않는거죠? ITExamDump제품을 구매하신다면 그런 부담을 이제 끝입니다. ITExamDump덤프는 더욱 가까지 여러분들께 다가가기 위하여 그 어느 덤프판매 사이트보다 더욱 저렴한 가격으로 여러분들을 맞이하고 있습니다. Blue Coat BCCPA덤프는ITExamDump제품이 최고랍니다.

시험 번호/코드: BCCPA
시험 이름: Blue Coat (Blue Coat Certified Proxy Administrator V3.03)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 242 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-18

ITExamDump 에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 퍼펙트한Blue Coat 인증BCCPA덤프를 제공해드립니다. 시험공부할 시간이 충족하지 않은 분들은ITExamDump 에서 제공해드리는Blue Coat 인증BCCPA덤프로 시험준비를 하시면 자격증 취득이 쉬워집니다. 덤프를 구매하시면 일년무료 업데이트서비스도 받을수 있습니다.

ITExamDump는 우수한 IT인증시험 공부가이드를 제공하는 전문 사이트인데 업계에서 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 IT인증시험에 대비한 모든 덤프자료를 제공해드립니다. Blue Coat인증 BCCPA시험을 준비하고 계시는 분들은ITExamDump의Blue Coat인증 BCCPA덤프로 시험준비를 해보세요. 놀라운 고득점으로 시험패스를 도와드릴것입니다.시험에서 불합격하면 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속드립니다.

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의Blue Coat인증 BCCPA덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의Blue Coat인증 BCCPA덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

안심하시고ITExamDump 를 선택하게 하기 위하여, ITExamDump에서는 이미Blue Coat BCCPA인증시험의 일부 문제와 답을 사이트에 올려놨으니 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 그러면 저희한테 신뢰가 갈 것이며 또 망설임 없이 선택하게 될 것입니다. 저희 덤프로 여러분은 한번에 시험을 패스할 수 있으며 또 개인시간도 절약하고 무엇보다도 금전상으로 절약이 제일 크다고 봅니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테 최고의Blue Coat BCCPA문제와 답을 제공함으로 100%로의 보장 도를 자랑합니다, 여러분은Blue Coat BCCPA인증시험의 패스로 IT업계여서도 또 직장에서도 한층 업그레이드되실 수 있습니다. 여러분의 미래는 더욱더 아름다울 것입니다.

BCCPA 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCCPA.html

NO.1 A ProxySG is designed to do which of rhe following? (choose all that apply)
(a)Enhance security through authentication, virus scanning, and logging.
(b)Increase performance through TCP optimization, HTTP caching and pipelining.
(c)Control content with URL filtering, content stripping, and HTTP header analysis.
A.a and b only
B.b and c only
C.a and c only
D. All of the above
Answer: D

Blue Coat pdf   BCCPA   BCCPA   BCCPA   BCCPA기출문제

NO.2 What can be concluded about this request processing order?
A. ProxyAV Is accessed in ICAP REOMOD mode
B. ProxyAV is accessed ICAP RESPMOO mode
C. ProxySG with ProxyAV is deployed as a forward proxy
Answer: A

Blue Coat   BCCPA   BCCPA   BCCPA   BCCPA기출문제

NO.3 Forward proxy of SSL allows applying policies to encrypted SSL data.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Blue Coat dump   BCCPA   BCCPA   BCCPA dump   BCCPA

NO.4 What are the types of challenges that can be authenticated by ProxySG? (choose all that apply)
(a)Administrator attempts to access Management console
(b) user attempts to access the internet
(c)Administrator attempts to access SG via SSH
(d)User attempts to access a CIFS file server
A.All of the above
B.b, c andd only
C.a, c and d only
D.a, b and c only
Answer: A

Blue Coat인증   BCCPA인증   BCCPA최신덤프

NO.5 What are the possible configurable options when configuring destination address in proxy services?
(Choose all that apply)
(a)All
(b)Any
(c)Explicit
(d)Transparent
A.a, c and d only
B.a, b and c only
C.b, c andd only
D.All of the above
Answer: A

Blue Coat dump   BCCPA시험문제   BCCPA최신덤프

NO.6 Which of the following Authentication Realms are supported by Blue Coat in SGOS 5.3? (Choose all
that apply)
(a)IWA
(b)RADIUS
(C)LDAP
(d)TACACS+
A.a, b and d only
B.b, c and d only
C.a, b andc only
D.All of the above
Answer: C

Blue Coat   BCCPA   BCCPA최신덤프

NO.7 Which Instant Messaging proxies are available on the ProxySG? (Choose all that apply)
(a)AIM (b)Jabber
(c)MSN
(d)Yahoo
A.a, b and c only
B.a, b and d only
C.A. c and d only
D.b. c and d only
E.All of the above
Answer: C

Blue Coat   BCCPA dumps   BCCPA덤프   BCCPA

NO.8 Which ProxySG technology uses the Gaca processing pipeline similar to the one shown in the picture?
A. Blue Coat Reporter
B. MACH5
C. BCWF
D. ProxySG Services
Answer: B

Blue Coat dump   BCCPA   BCCPA

NO.9 What acceleration techniques are NOT part of MACHS?
A. Bandwidth management (traffic shaping)
B. Protocol optimization and compression
C. IP layer route optimization
D. Object caching
E. Byte caching
Answer: C

Blue Coat   BCCPA   BCCPA기출문제   BCCPA

NO.10 A single ProxySG appliance can act as a Gateway Proxy and WAN Acceleration Proxy at the same
time.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

Blue Coat   BCCPA pdf   BCCPA   BCCPA최신덤프

NO.11 Which of the following methods is NOT appropriate for the initial setup for a ProxySG 2XX series?
A. Serial console Cable
B. LCD Panel
C. Web Wizard accessing HTTPS port 8083
D. Blue Coat Director applying a profile
Answer: D

Blue Coat최신덤프   BCCPA   BCCPA시험문제   BCCPA   BCCPA

NO.12 Which is NOT a support- related site for Blue Coat products?
A.http://forums.bluecoot.com
B. http://services.bluecoar.com
C. http://download.bluecoat.com
D. http://webpulse.bluecoat.com
Answer: D

Blue Coat   BCCPA   BCCPA

NO.13 The Connect HTTP method is reserved for use with a proxy that can dynamically switch to being a
tunnel e.g. SSL tunneling.?
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

Blue Coat   BCCPA덤프   BCCPA

NO.14 The goal of creating and using Notify User objects is (Choose all that apply)
(a)to deny access to a URL
(b)to deliver a splash page to the clients
(c)to warn a user before allowing access to a URL
A.a and b only
B.b and c only
C.All of the above
Answer: B

Blue Coat dumps   BCCPA자격증   BCCPA

NO.15 Which of the following types of traffic are not scanned with ICAP REQMOD?
A. HTTP PUT data
B. FTP uploads
C. FTP responses
D. HTTP POST data
Answer: C

Blue Coat덤프   BCCPA   BCCPA시험문제

NO.16 The default policy for ProxySG is DENY. Network administrator creates a VPM policy allowing access
to some Web host only for certain users (see picture). When installing this policy, ProxySG issues a
warning that this rule will be ignored. What change can be applied in order to fix this?
A. Add another rule to the Web Access layer creating an exception for users NOT allowedto access the
host.
B. Add another Web Access layer and set its default action to Allow.
C. Add Web Authentication layer with a rule having Force Authenticate action.
D. Add Web content layer with a rule preventing serving content fromProxySG cache to unauthorized
users.
Answer: B

Blue Coat pdf   BCCPA   BCCPA

NO.17 Which streaming services are supported by ProxySG?
A. QuickTime, Windows Media, and Real Media
B. Windows Media, Real Media, and Flash
C. QuickTime, Flash, and MP4
Answer: B

Blue Coat   BCCPA   BCCPA최신덤프   BCCPA

NO.18 The ProxySG gives you the ability to write policies through.
A. the graphical visual Policy Manager and/or the command-line interface
B. Visual Policy Manager only
C. the graphical visual Policy Manager, the command-line interface and/or imported text file
Answer: C

Blue Coat   BCCPA   BCCPA   BCCPA

NO.19 An administrator created a PIN for the ProxySG front panel, disabled the built-in administrative account
and introduced policy-based admin auttiohration, and secured die serial port. After this was done, all the
PINs, passwords and policy settings were lost. What options are available to regain access to the
appliance? (choose all that apply)
(a)Return ProxySG appliance to Blue Coat to restore a default SGCS image
(b)Restore the factory settings by pressing and holding a reset button for 5 seconds, configure the
appliance anew or restore its configuraoon from a backup
(c)Try out all 10000 combinations of PIN for the front panel until you find the right one
(d)Remove the hard disk from the ProxySG, connect it as an external SAT A disk to any Windows or Linux
computer; clear the admin entry in the /etc/ pssswd file on that disk. Put the hard disk back in ProxySG,
start it up and reset the admin's password.
A.a only
B.a and b only
C.a and c only
D.a and d only
E.All of the above
Answer: B

Blue Coat시험문제   BCCPA덤프   BCCPA인증   BCCPA

NO.20 Which option is NOT available to upload logfiles from ProxySG?
A. HTTP server
B. FTP server
C. Blue Coat Reporter server
D. CIFS/SAMBA file server
Answer: C

Blue Coat자격증   BCCPA pdf   BCCPA

ITexamdump의 C_TSCM42_65덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-H28덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-120시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 1Z0-511시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 NS0-504시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/BCCPA.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기