2014년 3월 4일 화요일

Cisco 642-770 최신덤프

비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.

Cisco인증642-770시험준비를 하고 계시다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Cisco인증642-770덤프를 제일 먼저 추천해드리고 싶습니다. ITExamDump제품은 여러분들이 제일 간편한 방법으로 시험에서 고득점을 받을수 있도록 도와드리는 시험동반자입니다. Cisco인증642-770시험패는ITExamDump제품으로 고고고!

Cisco인증사에서 주췌하는 642-770시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.

시험 번호/코드: 642-770
시험 이름: Cisco (Operational Foundations for Cisco Service Provider Core Networks)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 91 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-03

642-770인증시험은Cisco인증시험중의 하나입니다.그리고 또한 비중이 아주 큰 인증시험입니다. 그리고Cisco 642-770인증시험 패스는 진짜 어렵다고 합니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 여러분이642-770인증시험을 편리하게 응시하도록 전문적이 연구팀에서 만들어낸 최고의642-770덤프를 제공합니다, ITExamDump와 만남으로 여러분은 아주 간편하게 어려운 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,

여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이Cisco 642-770인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.

만약 아직도Cisco 642-770인증시험 위하여 많은 시간과 정력을 소모하며 열심히 공부하고 있습니까? 아직도 어덯게하면Cisco 642-770인증시험을 빠르게 취득할 수 있는 방법을 못찿고 계십니까? 지금ITExamDump에서Cisco 642-770인증시험을 안전하게 넘을 수 있도록 대책을 내드리겠습니다. 아주 신기한 효과가 있을 것입니다.

ITExamDump의Cisco인증 642-770덤프는 시험패스율이 거의 100%에 달하여 많은 사랑을 받아왔습니다. 저희 사이트에서 처음 구매하는 분이라면 덤프풀질에 의문이 갈것입니다. 여러분이 신뢰가 생길수 있도록ITExamDump에서는Cisco인증 642-770덤프구매 사이트에 무료샘플을 설치해두었습니다.무료샘플에는 5개이상의 문제가 있는데 구매하지 않으셔도 공부가 됩니다. Cisco인증 642-770덤프로Cisco인증 642-770시험을 준비하여 한방에 시험패하세요.

642-770 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-770.html

NO.1 At which SONET layer would you expect to see B3 errors?
A. physical
B. segment
C. line
D. path
Answer: D

Cisco   642-770   642-770 pdf   642-770덤프

NO.2 You have just solved a troublesome network event. From a troubleshooting perspective, what is your
next step?
A. Secure the device you performed the change on.
B. Document the problem and what you did to correct it.
C. Close the ticket.
D. Notify the service desk.
Answer: B

Cisco   642-770 dump   642-770인증

NO.3 According to the ITIL v3 framework, a change that has an "approved" status has met which criteria?
A. The lab testing and operational assessments have been completed, and the change has been
approved and committed to the change scheduler.
B. The operational testing and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been
approved and committed to the change scheduler.
C. The business and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been approved
and committed to the change scheduler.
D. The lab testing and technical assessments have been completed, and the change has been approved
but is not yet committed to the change scheduler.
Answer: C

Cisco   642-770   642-770기출문제   642-770 pdf

NO.4 What will happen if a new version of Cisco IOS XR Software is installed and activated, and then the
router reloads?
A. When the router comes back, the new version is loaded and the old and new versions are on disk0.
B. When the router comes back, the new version is loaded and only the new version is on disk0.
C. When the router comes back, the old version is loaded and the old and new versions are on disk0.
D. When the router comes back, the old version is loaded and only the old version is on disk0.
Answer: C

Cisco자격증   642-770   642-770   642-770   642-770

NO.5 What do you call a process that collects and compiles a series of measurements, taken at regular
intervals that are representative of a current status and health of the network?
A. trend analysis
B. baselining
C. exception reporting
D. SNMP monitoring
Answer: B

Cisco   642-770시험문제   642-770   642-770덤프   642-770   642-770

NO.6 Which command displays the target configuration in Cisco IOS XR Software.?
A. show config
B. show running-config
C. show config running
D. show config merge
Answer: A

Cisco덤프   642-770 dump   642-770시험문제   642-770

NO.7 What is the acronym commonly used to identify a prearranged agreement between a service team and
an external service provider?
A. SLA
B. OLA
C. UC
D. SLM
E. CICS
Answer: C

Cisco   642-770   642-770   642-770자격증

NO.8 What is the primary purpose of the change approval process?
A. provide a common forum for users and the technical community
B. achieve continuous improvement in the change control process
C. assess and mitigate risk
D. knowledge capture and documentation accuracy
Answer: C

Cisco인증   642-770   642-770   642-770덤프   642-770

NO.9 What is a common cause of increasing NEWPTR errors on a POS interface?
A. dirty fiber
B. incorrect timing
C. Tx and Rx swapped
D. wrong fiber type
Answer: B

Cisco dumps   642-770   642-770 pdf   642-770덤프

NO.10 Refer to the exhibit.
If all else are good, where could the problem be if a user in the 192.168.0.0/16 subnet reports that they
are not able to connect to the router using Telnet?
A. MPP should be configured as out-of-band.
B. Interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/1 should allow 192.168.0.0/16 address space when using Telnet.
C. Telnet traffic is going through other interfaces that are not configured in MPP.
D. Interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/0 should allow 192.168.0.0/16 address space.
E. SNMP peer is not configured to "allow" on interface GigabitEthernet0/2/0/1 which prohibits Telnet
Answer: C

Cisco dump   642-770   642-770덤프   642-770   642-770인증   642-770자료

NO.11 According to the ITIL v3 framework, which service transition process is responsible for planning and
coordinating the resources to deploy a major release within predicted cost, time, and quality estimates?
A. change management
B. transition planning and support
C. release and deployment management
D. service validation and testing
E. knowledge management
F. transition architecture and engineering
Answer: B

Cisco dumps   642-770   642-770 pdf   642-770

NO.12 Which two-stage configuration process is correct in Cisco IOS XR Software?
A. Enter configuration mode, then make configuration changes.
B. Make configuration changes, then enter "commit" to make configuration changes persist.
C. Make configuration changes, then enter "copy run start" to make configuration changes persist.
D. Enter admin mode, then make configuration changes.
Answer: B

Cisco dump   642-770인증   642-770 dump   642-770   642-770

NO.13 What is the range of DLCIs that are available for subscribers to configure on a Cisco IOS Frame Relay
subinterface?
A. 0-1024
B. 1-2048
C. 0-991
D. 16-1007
Answer: D

Cisco dumps   642-770   642-770최신덤프   642-770

NO.14 When is it appropriate to use the commit replace command?
A. When you want to replace the existing configuration for an ipv4 address on an interface.
B. When you want to replace all configurations under router ospf.
C. When you want to replace the entire running configuration with the target configuration.
D. The commit replace command does the same as the commit command.
Answer: C

Cisco   642-770   642-770시험문제   642-770인증

NO.15 According to the ITIL v3 framework, what is the primary purpose of knowledge management?
A. to gather, analyze, store, and share knowledge and information within an organization
B. to maintain information about the configuration items needed to deliver a service
C. to improve efficiency by reducing the need to rediscover knowledge
D. to track problems
Answer: C

Cisco   642-770시험문제   642-770   642-770 pdf   642-770

ITexamdump의 C_HANATEC131덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 850-001덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-196시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 JN0-633시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_A1FIN_10시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-770.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기