2014년 3월 3일 월요일

000-048 덤프 IBM 인증

한번에IBM인증000-048시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

IT인증자격증을 취득하려고 마음먹었으면 끝까지 도전해봐야 합니다. IBM인증 000-048시험이 아무리 어려워도ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-048덤프가 동반해주면 시험이 쉬워지는 법은 많이 알려져 있습니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-048덤프는 100% 패스보장 가능한 덤프자료입니다.한번만 믿어주시고ITExamDump제품으로 가면 시험패스는 식은 죽 먹기처럼 간단합니다.

ITExamDump는 고객님의 IT자격증취득의 작은 소원을 이루어지게 도워드리는 IT인증시험덤프를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 표 IBM인증000-048시험덤프가 있으면 인증시험걱정을 버리셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump 표 IBM인증000-048덤프는 시험출제 예상문제를 정리해둔 실제시험문제에 가장 가까운 시험준비공부자료로서 공을 들이지않고도 시험패스가 가능합니다.

IT인증시험에 도전해보려는 분들은 회사에 다니는 분들이 대부분입니다. 승진을 위해서나 연봉협상을 위해서나 자격증 취득은 지금시대의 필수입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-048덤프는 회사다니느라 바쁜 나날을 보내고 있는 분들을 위해 준비한 시험준비공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-048덤프를 구매하여 pdf버전을 공부하고 소프트웨어버전으로 시험환경을 익혀 시험보는게 두렵지 않게 해드립니다. 문제가 적고 가격이 저렴해 누구나 부담없이 애용 가능합니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-048덤프를 데려가 주시면 기적을 안겨드릴게요.

시험 번호/코드: 000-048
시험 이름: IBM (Rhapsody in C++)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 70 문항
업데이트: 2014-03-02

000-048 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-048.html

NO.1 Which type of relation generates the template class OMMap<Key,Concept>?
A. Exhibit A
B. Exhibit B
C. Exhibit C
D. Exhibit D
Answer: C

IBM   000-048최신덤프   000-048인증

NO.2 Which symbol adds a condition mark to a sequence diagram?
A. Exhibit A
B. Exhibit B
C. Exhibit C
D. Exhibit D
Answer: A

IBM덤프   000-048인증   000-048   000-048자격증   000-048 pdf   000-048

NO.3 Which statement is true about animated sequence diagrams?
A. Events must be injected manually.
B. Only Display sequence diagrams can be animated.
C. Only Analysis sequence diagrams can be animated.
D. They must be based off an existing sequence diagram.
Answer: D

IBM   000-048   000-048   000-048 pdf   000-048 dump   000-048

NO.4 Which two steps should be taken before running an animated sequence diagram? (Choose two.)
A. inject events
B. create a base diagram
C. open the animated diagram
D. call the OUT_PORT macro
Answer: B,C

IBM덤프   000-048   000-048   000-048

NO.5 Which template class is used when the multiplicity for a relation is * (many) and the order is not
specified?
A. OMList<Concept>
B. OMIterator<Concept>
C. OMMap<Key,Concept>
D. OMCollection<Concept>
Answer: D

IBM   000-048   000-048시험문제   000-048

NO.6 What is the purpose of the OUT_PORT macro?
A. to send an event to another object
B. to allow a message to be sent via a port
C. to create an event and inject it into an animatedstatechart
D. to display the return value on animated sequence diagrams
Answer: B

IBM자격증   000-048   000-048   000-048   000-048 pdf

NO.7 What is the Rhapsody-generated pointer that allows access to the arguments of an event?
A. props
B. params
C. behavior
D. itsMutex
Answer: B

IBM   000-048기출문제   000-048덤프   000-048   000-048 pdf

NO.8 What is used to keep a specific set of properties, stereotypes, and tags that can be used across
projects?
A. profile
B. relation
C. template
D. use case
Answer: A

IBM   000-048자료   000-048   000-048자료   000-048

NO.9 From which framework class does an <<active>> object inherit the execute() operation?
A. OMEvent
B. OMThread
C. OMTimeout
D. OMReactive
Answer: B

IBM   000-048   000-048기출문제   000-048 dumps   000-048최신덤프

NO.10 Which tool is used to capture requirements from a Word document?
A. DoDAF
B. Gateway
C. DiffMerge
D. ClearCase
Answer: B

IBM   000-048덤프   000-048   000-048   000-048   000-048자격증

ITexamdump의 3107덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 640-722덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 LOT-958시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 300-206시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 200-001시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-048.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기