2013년 12월 10일 화요일

도비 SAP C_BOWI_30 시험

SAP C_BOWI_30인증덤프가 ITExamDump전문가들의 끈임 없는 노력 하에 최고의 버전으로 출시되었습니다. 여러분의 꿈을 이루어드리려고 말이죠. IT업계에서 자기만의 자리를 잡고 싶다면SAP C_BOWI_30인증시험이 아주 좋은 자격증입니다. 만약SAP C_BOWI_30인증시험 자격증이 있다면 일에서도 많은 변화가 있을 것입니다, 연봉상승은 물론, 자기자신만의 공간도 넓어집니다.

우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서SAP C_BOWI_30관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는SAP C_BOWI_30덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BOWI_30덤프의 무료샘플을 이미 체험해보셨죠? ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BOWI_30덤프에 단번에 신뢰가 생겨 남은 문제도 공부해보고 싶지 않나요? ITExamDump는 고객님들의 시험부담을 덜어드리기 위해 가벼운 가격으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BOWI_30로 시험패스하다 더욱 넓고 좋은곳으로 고고싱 하세요.

시험 번호/코드: C_BOWI_30
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 139 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-09

ITExamDump의 SAP 인증 C_BOWI_30시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 SAP 인증 C_BOWI_30실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 SAP 인증 C_BOWI_30실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 SAP 인증 C_BOWI_30덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.

ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_BOWI_30덤프로 시험공부를 하신다면 고객님의 시간은 물론이고 거금을 들여 학원등록하지 않아도 되기에 금전상에서도 많은 절약을 해드리게 됩니다. SAP인증 C_BOWI_30덤프 구매의향이 있으시면 무료샘플을 우선 체험해보세요.

C_BOWI_30 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_BOWI_30.html

NO.1 Which operator should you use to control the output context of a calculation that is relevant
to the different environment levels within your document?
A. In
B. Out
C. ForAll
D. ForEach
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C_BOWI_30최신덤프   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 dump   C_BOWI_30 pdf

NO.2 Which BusinessObjects Enterprise tool supports Offline Mode logins?
A. InfoView
B. Java Panel
C. Interactive Panel
D. Web Intelligence Rich Client
Answer: D

SAP dump   C_BOWI_30기출문제   C_BOWI_30 pdf   C_BOWI_30

NO.3 Which two are benefits of using breaks? (Choose two.)
A. Creates a navigation map
B. Makes the table block easier to read
C. Splits the block into smaller table blocks
D. Enables the use of subtotals in one block
Answer: B,D

SAP자격증   C_BOWI_30자격증   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30

NO.4 Which method can you use to change the object qualification of an object within Web
Intelligence Rich Client?
A. In the Query panel, select the qualification.
B. In the Document Properties, select the qualification.
C. In Query View, right-click and select the qualification.
D. Select the object, right-click and select the qualification.
Answer: A

SAP자격증   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30

NO.5 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object
should you use to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A. Sum
B. Detail
C. Measure
D. Dimension
Answer: C

SAP dump   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30 dumps   C_BOWI_30

NO.6 Which three statements about the If() function are correct? (Choose three.)
A. Values within the function must be in quotes.
B. The function can be used to create a variable.
C. The function can contain an aggregate function.
D. Then and Else keywords can be used within the function instead of the semicolon.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30 dump   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30

NO.7 Which two properties can you set in the hyperlink dialog box when you create a hyperlink to a
document?
(Choose two.)
A. Refresh on open
B. Color and font style for the link
C. Drill level for the target document
D. Link to a specific area in the document
Answer: A,D

SAP pdf   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30기출문제

NO.8 Which two are benefits of creating queries from existing queries? (Choose two.)
A. Improved query security
B. Accurate duplication of query parameters
C. Improved performance of query execution
D. Reduced creation time for complex reports
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_BOWI_30최신덤프   C_BOWI_30최신덤프

NO.9 Which two search criteria are valid when using Delegated List of Values? (Choose two.)
A. a*
B. *a
C. a%
D. %a
Answer: A,B

SAP   C_BOWI_30 dump   C_BOWI_30 dump   C_BOWI_30자료

NO.10 Which four Report Elements can you select from the Templates tab of Web Intelligence?
(Choose four.)
A. Data
B. Report
C. Tables
D. Charts
E. Free-standing cells
Answer: B,C,D,E

SAP   C_BOWI_30 dumps   C_BOWI_30 pdf   C_BOWI_30자격증   C_BOWI_30   C_BOWI_30인증

ITexamdump의 642-980덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-466덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-783시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TFIN52_64시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 74-353시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_BOWI_30.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기