지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서HP HP2-Z22시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.HP HP2-Z22시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히HP HP2-Z22시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는HP HP2-Z22시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.
ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP2-Z22시험덤프공부자료는 pdf버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 제공되는데 HP 인증 HP2-Z22실제시험예상문제가 포함되어있습니다.덤프의 예상문제는 HP 인증 HP2-Z22실제시험의 대부분 문제를 적중하여 높은 통과율과 점유율을 자랑하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의 HP 인증 HP2-Z22덤프를 선택하시면 IT자격증 취득에 더할것 없는 힘이 될것입니다.
IT인증자격증만 소지한다면 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될것입니다. 하지만 문제는 어떻게 간단하게 시험을 패스할것인가 입니다. ITExamDump는 IT전문가들이 제공한 시험관련 최신 연구자료들을 제공해드립니다.ITExamDump을 선택함으로써 여러분은 성공도 선택한것이라고 볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump의HP 인증HP2-Z22시험대비 덤프로HP 인증HP2-Z22시험을 패스하세요.
IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-Z22덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-Z22덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-Z22
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Network Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-17
ITExamDump의HP HP2-Z22시험자료의 문제와 답이 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. 우리의 짧은 학습가이드로 빠른 시일 내에 관련지식을 터득하여 응시준비를 하게 합니다. 우리는 우리의HP HP2-Z22인증시험덤프로 시험패스를 보장합니다.
HP2-Z22 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-Z22.html
NO.1 For campus LANs, Gartner predicts that one factor will push network capacity by as much as 10 times
current levels. What is this factor?
A. applications hosted in private clouds
B. video
C. Voice over IP traffic
D. SANs
Answer: B
HP pdf HP2-Z22 HP2-Z22덤프 HP2-Z22최신덤프 HP2-Z22기출문제 HP2-Z22
NO.2 Your customer is concerned that adding an 802.11n-compliant access point will overload the network
infrastructure where the controller connects to the network. How would the HP optimized WLAN alleviate
this concern?
A. The HP controllers support aggregated links, allowing you to increase bandwidth as needed to handle
the added traffic generated by 802.11n wireless networks.
B. The HP controller can buffer the wireless traffic as needed so that it does not cause congestion on the
wired network.
C. Each AP can forward traffic directly onto the wired network, so that the controller and its connection to
the network do not become bottlenecks.
D. The HP controller supports quality of service (QoS) mechanisms, allowing you to prioritize
delay-sensitive applications.
Answer: C
HP최신덤프 HP2-Z22자료 HP2-Z22덤프 HP2-Z22 HP2-Z22
NO.3 Which product feature contributes to the exceptional switching performance of the FlexFabric portfolio
for the mid-sized business?
A. The products for the mid-sized business provide low port density to simplify the network.
B. The products for the mid-sized business provide efficient packet buffering.
C. The products for the mid-sized business provide support for up to 40GbE at the access layer.
D. The products for the mid-sized business provide support for up to 150GbE at the core
Answer: C
HP기출문제 HP2-Z22 HP2-Z22 HP2-Z22기출문제
NO.4 What is a primary disadvantage for companies that have committed to a single-vendor network?
A. The single-vendor network often fails to provide advanced solutions because proprietary technologies
so often lag behind open-standard ones.
B. The components in the single-vendor network fail to interoperate with each other well because they
use proprietary technologies.
C. The companies are limited in their future choice of services and solutions based on whether their
choices work with that vendor's proprietary technologies.
D. The company cannot segment the network well, which makes it more difficult for network designers to
implement an efficient, two-tier architecture.
Answer: C
HP기출문제 HP2-Z22 dumps HP2-Z22시험문제 HP2-Z22 HP2-Z22 pdf
NO.5 A mid-sized business is seeking a networking solution, and the customer is concerned about how the
components will work together from end to end now and in the future.
What message should the HP sales professional deliver.?
A. The customer must use the same vendor from end to end to ensure interoperability; HP provides
servers, storage, and networking components.
B. The customer should implement open standards wherever possible, and certainly at the boundaries of
each network segment to enable the company to select the best solutions for each segment and have
them interoperate
C. The customer should commit to a single open-standard vendor, which implements with proven,
best-in-industry solutions.
D. The customer should select solutions based on which provide the best proprietary protocols for the
company's highest priority business needs.
Answer: B
HP자격증 HP2-Z22 HP2-Z22 HP2-Z22기출문제 HP2-Z22
NO.6 The FlexNetwork architecture is tailored to the needs of which business size?
A. Small businesses
B. Small and mid-sized businesses
C. Mid-sized and large businesses
D. Small, mid-sized, and large businesses
Answer: D
HP자격증 HP2-Z22자격증 HP2-Z22자료 HP2-Z22최신덤프 HP2-Z22 HP2-Z22
NO.7 How does the fact that the business model is shifting to a more centralized and virtualized data center
impact branch office networks?
A. Because businesses are shifting away from dedicated application servers running in the branch,
branch office network management is radically simplified.
B. Branch office networks have very few security and compliance concerns because all company data is
stored and backed up at a centralized location with targeted security.
C. Branch office networks may be farther from productivity-enhancing network resources than they used
to be, creating delay when helping customers.
D. Because the data center is composed of high-performance network devices with next-generation
traffic-prioritization capabilities, emerging voice and video applications will run with ease in today's branch
offices.
Answer: D
HP HP2-Z22인증 HP2-Z22 dump HP2-Z22
NO.8 Microsoft, Avaya, and Aastra provide what service through their HP AllianceONE partnership?
A. WAN acceleration for increased remote application performance
B. remote network management
C. reliable, unified communications
D. radio frequency (RF) vulnerability protection
Answer: C
HP HP2-Z22 HP2-Z22시험문제 HP2-Z22 pdf HP2-Z22 dump
NO.9 What is a typical struggle for a company that has allowed its network management solution to grow
organically?
A. The IT staff must use a diverse set of management tools that do not integrate with each other.
B. The company has been locked into a costly management solution as part of a package with a single
vendor.
C. The company has a single management solution which does not fit the needs of some segments of the
network.
D. The IT staff implement all configuration and management manually without the help of any
management tools.
Answer: C
HP HP2-Z22인증 HP2-Z22
NO.10 How many ports in a legacy three-tier network are typically used just to interconnect the switches?
A. one-quarter (1/4)
B. one-half (1/2)
C. two-thirds (2/3)
D. three-quarters (3/4)
Answer: B
HP HP2-Z22인증 HP2-Z22
ITexamdump의 700-104덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-503덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-B103시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-656시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-400시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기