Cisco인증 642-132시험을 한방에 편하게 통과하여 자격증을 취득하려면 시험전 공부가이드가 필수입니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Cisco인증 642-132덤프는Cisco인증 642-132시험을 패스하는데 가장 좋은 시험준비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump덤프공부자료는 엘리트한 IT전문자들이 자신의 노하우와 경험으로 최선을 다해 연구제작한 결과물입니다.IT인증자격증을 취득하려는 분들의 곁은ITExamDump가 지켜드립니다.
우리ITExamDump에서는 각종IT시험에 관심있는분들을 위하여, 여러 가지 인증시험자료를 제공하는 사이트입니다. 우리ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공할수록 도와주는 사이트입니다. 우리의 파워는 아주 대단하답니다. 여러분은 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서 제공하는Cisco 642-132관련자료의 일부분문제와답등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해봄으로 우리에 믿음이 생기게 될 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 642-132
시험 이름: Cisco (Cisco Leading Virtual Classroom Instruction)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 66 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-23
Cisco인증 642-132시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의Cisco 인증642-132시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.
ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이Cisco인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한642-132인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게Cisco 642-132인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인Cisco인증642-132시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.
Cisco인증642-132시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Cisco인증642-132덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Cisco인증642-132시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Cisco인증642-132덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.
ITExamDump 의 Cisco인증 642-132덤프는Cisco인증 642-132시험에 도전장을 던진 분들이 신뢰할수 있는 든든한 길잡이 입니다. Cisco인증 642-132시험대비 덤프뿐만아니라 다른 IT인증시험에 대비한 덤프자료도 적중율이 끝내줍니다. Cisco인증 642-132시험이나 다른 IT인증자격증시험이나ITExamDump제품을 사용해보세요.투자한 덤프비용보다 훨씬 큰 이득을 보실수 있을것입니다.
642-132 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/642-132.html
NO.1 How does the use of virtual cueing devices (such as using a highlighter tool or partner) support the
process of logic and learning?
A. Paves the way for social learning.
B. Helps focus attentionon relevant content areas
C. Promotes discussion and collaboration
D. Engages auditory and less-visual learners
Answer: D
Cisco dumps 642-132 dump 642-132 dumps 642-132
NO.2 What are two industry best practices for timing of virtual classroom sessions? (Choose two)
A. Spend at least 5 minutes on each slide to allow cognitive load.
B. Sessions should be approximately 60 to 90 minutes in length.
C. Twenty percent of your slides should contain 80 percent of the information in the session.
D. Add 5 minutes to the agenda for every five participants that are attending your session.
E. Ensure that interactivity occurs every 5 minutes on average.
Answer: B
Cisco 642-132기출문제 642-132자격증 642-132최신덤프
NO.3 What is a key consideration for deciding whether you should record a virtual classroom session?
A. Session recordings that are posted to a company intranet may be subject to attribute laws.
B. Participants may demand to know in advance what you plan to do with the recording.
C. Conflicts about confidentially may cause participants to be less interactive.
D. Participants may be distracted by concerns about what their recorded voice like.
Answer: A
Cisco자료 642-132 642-132
NO.4 Which action is most effective if you want to gauge the ability of the group to use formulas during a
virtual classroom session in Microsoft Excel slide?
A. Share your application, using an expense report template; demonstrate how to input formulas in an
Excel spread sheet.
B. Share your application, select a cell and type the first part of formula; ask participants to type the rest
into chat.
C. Call on aparticipantand ask that person to verbally state what the correct formula would be; given a
specific set of criteria
D. Pass control of your desktop to a participant and ask that person to type in the correct formula; ask the
group to continue.
Answer: B
Cisco 642-132 642-132 642-132
NO.5 Which three questions are the most appropriate to ask if your manager asks you to coordinate and
schedule a virtual session that you message will conduct next week on strategic planning? (Choose
three)
A. Do you want participants to be able to interact with you and each other, and if so, how?
B. Are your slides ready, and are they optimally designed (for example, following the six by sixrule)?
C. Will session attendance be mandatory or optional for participants?
D. Approximately how many participants will be attending, and from where?
E. Do the various activities support the learning objectives of the session?
F. How will the learning gains or effectiveness of the session be measured?
G. Is an LMS adequate for the needs of our company, or do we need an LCMS?
Answer: E,F,G
Cisco 642-132자격증 642-132
NO.6 Which three preparation tasks help create an effective audio environment for a virtual classroom
session.? (Choose three)
A. Use only a wireless internet connection.
B. Know how to make your phone.
C. Work in a space that is free of background noise.
D. Hold session in the early morning.
E. Put a °tr a i n i ng i n P r og r es ¡± si g n o n yo u r do o r o r des k
F. Use an unidirectional microphone
Answer: C,E,F
Cisco시험문제 642-132 642-132
NO.7 What are three appropriate reasons for asking open-ended questions? (Choose three)
A. Initiate discussion
B. Uncover experiences of participants
C. Resolve conflict
D. Stimulate critical thinking
E. Challenge viewpoints
F. Identify dominant participants
Answer: C,D,E
Cisco pdf 642-132 642-132시험문제 642-132
NO.8 Why is it important for evaluation strategies to be highly specific?
A. Virtual instructors might rationalize or make excuse for unmet learning objectives.
B. Different stakeholders in organization often have competing properties and agendas.
C. Management might reward or punish depending on post session behavior on the job.
D. It is important to be factual about what went well, what needs important, and how it will be improved.
Answer: D
Cisco 642-132 642-132덤프 642-132 dumps
NO.9 Why is it beneficial for virtual classroom instructions to know approximately how much time each lesson
within a virtual classroom session take?
A. Knowing how much time a lesson takes allows the instructor to adjust timelines if the participants want
to go deeper or need more time.
B. Participants will pay better attention because there will be less time to review.
C. The timing of each lesson can help participants understand the relative importance of each
instructional section.
D. The instructor can manage time by stopping discussions demonstrate and comments before the
participants are finished.
E. Making effective timing decisions demonstrates leadership in the virtual classroom.
Answer: A
Cisco 642-132자격증 642-132최신덤프 642-132 pdf 642-132자격증
NO.10 What are two key reasons why you should record and critique your own presentation on to two days
before facilitating an important training session? (Choose two)
A. To ensure that your communication is as clear and succinct as possible.
B. To consider two creative ways to adapt the course to an asynchronous format.
C. To become self-aware of any use of slang or colloquialisms if the session is for a global audience.
D. To determine whether the course needs to be redesigned for a global audience.
E. To show program stakeholders exactly what you will be doing.
Answer: A,B
Cisco dumps 642-132덤프 642-132 642-132
ITexamdump의 000-N52덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-822덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 200-101시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP5-T01D시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-E59시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기