2013년 12월 17일 화요일

도비 Juniper JN0-332 시험

Juniper인증 JN0-332시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-332덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의Juniper인증 JN0-332덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.

Juniper인증JN0-332시험덤프공부자료는ITExamDump제품으로 가시면 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한 Juniper인증JN0-332덤프는 이미 사용한 분들에게 많은 호평을 받아왔습니다. 시험적중율 최고에 많은 공부가 되었다고 희소식을 전해올때마다 ITExamDump는 더욱 완벽한Juniper인증JN0-332시험덤프공부자료로 수정하고기 위해 최선을 다해왔습니다. 최고품질으Juniper인증JN0-332덤프공부자료는ITExamDump에서만 찾아볼수 있습니다.

ITExamDump선택으로Juniper JN0-332시험을 패스하도록 도와드리겠습니다. 우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서Juniper JN0-332관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다. 체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는Juniper JN0-332덤프로 시험 준비하세요. 만약 시험에서 떨어진다면 덤프전액환불을 약속 드립니다.

시험 번호/코드: JN0-332
시험 이름: Juniper (Juniper Networks Certified Internet Specialist, SEC (JNCIS-SEC))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 406 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-16

우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리Juniper JN0-332인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.

연구결과에 의하면Juniper인증 JN0-332시험은 너무 어려워 시험패스율이 낮다고 합니다. ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-332덤프와 만나면Juniper인증 JN0-332시험에 두려움을 느끼지 않으셔도 됩니다. ITExamDump의 Juniper인증 JN0-332덤프는 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 실제시험을 연구하여 정리해둔 퍼펙트한 시험대비 공부자료입니다. 저희 덤프만 공부하시면 시간도 절약하고 가격도 친근하며 시험준비로 인한 여러방면의 스트레스를 적게 받아Juniper인증 JN0-332시험패스가 한결 쉬워집니다.

우리는 여러분이 시험패스는 물론 또 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.만약 시험에서 실패했다면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불을 약속 드립니다.하지만 이런 일은 없을 것입니다.우리는 우리덤프로 100%시험패스에 자신이 있습니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는Juniper인증JN0-332시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.

JN0-332 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-332.html

NO.1 Which configuration keyword ensures that all in-progress sessions are re-evaluated upon committing a
security policy change?
A. policy-rematch
B. policy-evaluate
C. rematch-policy
D. evaluate-policy
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-332   JN0-332 pdf   JN0-332시험문제

NO.2 Click the Exhibit button.
In the exhibit, a new policy named DenyTelnet was created. You notice that Telnet traffic is still allowed.
Which statement will allow you to rearrange the policies for the DenyTelnet policy to be evaluated before
your Allow policy?
A. insert security policies from-zone A to-zone B policy DenyTelnet before policy Allow
B. set security policies from-zone B to-zone A policy DenyTelnet before policy Allow
C. insert security policies from-zone A to-zone B policy DenyTelnet after policy Allow
D. set security policies from-zone B to-zone A policy Allow after policy DenyTelnet
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-332   JN0-332   JN0-332 dumps   JN0-332덤프

NO.3 Which statement contains the correct parameters for a route-based IPsec VPN?
A. [edit security ipsec]
user@host# show
proposal ike1-proposal
{
protocol esp;
authentication-algorithm hmac-md5-96;
encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;
lifetime-seconds 3200;
}
policy ipsec1-policy
{
perfect-forward-secrecy
{
keys group2;
}
proposals ike1-proposal;
}
vpn VpnTunnel
{
interface ge-0/0/1.0;
ike
{
gateway ike1-gateway;
ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;
}
establish-tunnels immediately;
}
B. [edit security ipsec]
user@host# show
proposal ike1-proposal
{
protocol esp;
authentication-algorithm hmac-md5-96;
encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;
lifetime-seconds 3200;
}
policy ipsec1-policy
{
perfect-forward-secrecy
{
keys group2;
}
proposals ike1-proposal;
}
vpn VpnTunnel
{
interface st0.0;
ike
{
gateway ike1-gateway;
ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;
}
establish-tunnels immediately;
}
C. [edit security ipsec]
user@host# show
proposal ike1-proposal
{
protocol esp;
authentication-algorithm hmac-md5-96;
encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;
lifetime-seconds 3200;
}
policy ipsec1-policy
{
perfect-forward-secrecy
{
keys group2;
}
proposals ike1-proposal;
}
vpn VpnTunnel
{
bind-interface ge-0/0/1.0;
ike
{
gateway ike1-gateway;
ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;
}
establish-tunnels immediately;
}
D. [edit security ipsec]
user@host# show
proposal ike1-proposal
{
protocol esp;
authentication-algorithm hmac-md5-96;
encryption-algorithm 3des-cbc;
lifetime-seconds 3200;
}policy ipsec1-policy
{
perfect-forward-secrecy
{
keys group2;
}
proposals ike1-proposal;
}
vpn VpnTunnel
{
bind-interface st0.0;
ike
{
gateway ike1-gateway;
ipsec-policy ipsec1-policy;
}
establish-tunnels immediately;
}
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-332 pdf   JN0-332   JN0-332

NO.4 Which command do you use to display the status of an antivirus database update?
A. show security utm anti-virus status
B. show security anti-virus database status
C. show security utm anti-virus database
D. show security utm anti-virus update
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-332덤프   JN0-332   JN0-332자료   JN0-332

NO.5 Click the Exhibit button.
System services SSH, Telnet, FTP, and HTTP are enabled on the SRX Series device.
Referring to the configuration shown in the exhibit, which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. A user can use SSH to interface ge-0/0/0.0 and ge-0/0/1.0.
B. A user can use FTP to interface ge-0/0/0.0 and ge-0/0/1.0.
C. A user can use SSH to interface ge-0/0/0.0.
D. A user can use SSH to interface ge-0/0/1.0.
Answer: B,C

Juniper dump   JN0-332기출문제   JN0-332자격증   JN0-332인증   JN0-332

NO.6 You must configure a SCREEN option that would protect your router from a session table flood.Which
configuration meets this requirement?
A. [edit security screen]
user@host# show
ids-option protectFromFlood
{
icmp
{
ip-sweep threshold 5000;
flood threshold 2000;
}
}
B. [edit security screen]
user@host# show
ids-option protectFromFlood
{
tcp
{
syn-flood
{
attack-threshold 2000;
destination-threshold 2000;
}
}
}
C. [edit security screen]
user@host# show
ids-option protectFromFlood
{
udp
{
flood threshold 5000;
}
}
D. [edit security screen]
user@host# show
ids-option protectFromFlood
{
limit-session
{
source-ip-based 1200;
destination-ip-based 1200;
}
}
Answer: D

Juniper시험문제   JN0-332   JN0-332자료   JN0-332   JN0-332덤프

NO.7 Click the Exhibit button.
Your IKE SAs are up, but the IPsec SAs are not up.Referring to the exhibit, what is the problem?
A. One or more of the phase 2 proposals such as authentication algorithm, encryption algorithm do not
match.
B. The tunnel interface is down.
C. The proxy IDs do not match.
D. The IKE proposals do not match the IPsec proposals.
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-332덤프   JN0-332인증   JN0-332인증

NO.8 Which two statements regarding symmetric key encryption are true? (Choose two.)
A. The same key is used for encryption and decryption.
B. It is commonly used to create digital certificate signatures.
C. It uses two keys: one for encryption and a different key for decryption.
D. An attacker can decrypt data if the attacker captures the key used for encryption.
Answer: A,D

Juniper자격증   JN0-332자료   JN0-332   JN0-332 dumps   JN0-332   JN0-332덤프

NO.9 Which type of Web filtering by default builds a cache of server actions associated with each URL it has
checked?
A. Websense Redirect Web filtering
B. integrated Web filtering
C. local Web filtering
D. enhanced Web filtering
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-332   JN0-332   JN0-332   JN0-332

NO.10 Which two statements regarding external authentication servers for firewall user authentication are
true? (Choose two.)
A. Up to three external authentication server types can be used simultaneously.
B. Only one external authentication server type can be used simultaneously.
C. If the local password database is not configured in the authentication order, and the configured
authentication server is unreachable, authentication is bypassed.
D. If the local password database is not configured in the authentication order, and the configured
authentication server rejects the authentication request, authentication is rejected.
Answer: B,D

Juniper   JN0-332   JN0-332시험문제   JN0-332기출문제   JN0-332

NO.11 Which three statements are true regarding IDP? (Choose three.)
A. IDP cannot be used in conjunction with other Junos security features such as SCREEN options, zones,
and security policy.
B. IDP inspects traffic up to the Application Layer.
C. IDP searches the data stream for specific attack patterns.
D. IDP inspects traffic up to the Presentation Layer.
E. IDP can drop packets, close sessions, prevent future sessions, and log attacks for review by network
administrators when an attack is detected.
Answer: B,C,E

Juniper   JN0-332자료   JN0-332최신덤프   JN0-332

NO.12 You want to allow your device to establish OSPF adjacencies with a neighboring device connected to
interface ge-0/0/3.0. Interface ge-0/0/3.0 is a member of the HR zone.Under which configuration
hierarchy must you permit OSPF traffic?
A. [edit security policies from-zone HR to-zone HR]
B. [edit security zones functional-zone management protocols]
C. [edit security zones protocol-zone HR host-inbound-traffic]
D. [edit security zones security-zone HR host-inbound-traffic protocols]
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-332   JN0-332   JN0-332

NO.13 Which three security concerns can be addressed by a tunnel mode IPsec VPN secured by AH?
(Choose three.)
A. data integrity
B. data confidentiality
C. data authentication
D. outer IP header confidentiality
E. outer IP header authentication
Answer: A,C,E

Juniper인증   JN0-332   JN0-332

NO.14 Which zone is system-defined?
A. security
B. functional
C. junos-global
D. management
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-332 pdf   JN0-332   JN0-332 pdf

NO.15 Which UTM feature requires a license to function?
A. integrated Web filtering
B. local Web filtering
C. redirect Web filtering
D. content filtering
Answer: A

Juniper dump   JN0-332 dump   JN0-332

NO.16 Click the Exhibit button.
You need to alter the security policy shown in the exhibit to send matching traffic to an IPsec VPN tunnel.
Which command causes traffic to be sent through an IPsec VPN named remote-vpn.?
A. [edit security policies from-zone trust to-zone untrust]
user@host# set policy tunnel-traffic then tunnel remote-vpn
B. [edit security policies from-zone trust to-zone untrust]
user@host# set policy tunnel-traffic then tunnel ipsec-vpn remote-vpn
C. [edit security policies from-zone trust to-zone untrust]
user@host# set policy tunnel-traffic then permit ipsec-vpn remote-vpn
D. [edit security policies from-zone trust to-zone untrust]
user@host# set policy tunnel-traffic then permit tunnel ipsec-vpn remote-vpn
Answer: D

Juniper최신덤프   JN0-332   JN0-332 dump   JN0-332시험문제

NO.17 A user wants to establish an HTTP session to a server behind an SRX device but is being pointed to
Web page on the SRX device for additional authentication.Which type of user authentication is
configured?
A. pass-through with Web redirect
B. WebAuth with HTTP redirect
C. WebAuth
D. pass-through
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-332 dump   JN0-332최신덤프   JN0-332   JN0-332

NO.18 Which security or functional zone name has special significance to the Junos OS?
A. self
B. trust
C. untrust
D. junos-global
Answer: D

Juniper dumps   JN0-332   JN0-332   JN0-332자료   JN0-332   JN0-332

NO.19 Regarding content filtering, what are two pattern lists that can be configured in the Junos OS? (Choose
two.)
A. protocol list
B. MIME
C. block list
D. extension
Answer: B,D

Juniper   JN0-332   JN0-332   JN0-332   JN0-332 pdf

NO.20 Which two statements are true about hierarchical architecture? (Choose two.)
A. You can assign a logical interface to multiple zones.
B. You cannot assign a logical interface to multiple zones.
C. You can assign a logical interface to multiple routing instances.
D. You cannot assign a logical interface to multiple routing instances.
Answer: B,D

Juniper   JN0-332인증   JN0-332자료   JN0-332

ITexamdump의 VCP510PSE덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TFIN22_64덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J66시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-052시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-N43시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-332.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기