ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프는 거의 모든 실제시험문제 범위를 커버하고 있습니다.CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1시험덤프를 구매하여 덤프문제로 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받을시ITExamDump에서는 덤프비용 전액 환불을 약속드립니다.
ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거의 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 ITExamDump 는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. ITExamDump 는 정확한 문제와 답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 합니다.
ITExamDump 에서는 최선을 다해 여러분이CompTIA FC0-TS1인증시험을 패스하도록 도울 것이며 여러분은 ITExamDump에서CompTIA FC0-TS1덤프의 일부분의 문제와 답을 무료로 다운받으실 수 잇습니다. ITExamDump 선택함으로CompTIA FC0-TS1인증시험통과는 물론ITExamDump 제공하는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공받을 수 있으며 ITExamDump의 인증덤프로 시험에서 떨어졌다면 100% 덤프비용 전액환불을 약속 드립니다.
한번에CompTIA인증FC0-TS1시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 완전 페펙트한 준비가 필요합니다. 완벽한 관연 지식터득은 물론입니다. 우리ITExamDump의 자료들은 여러분의 이런 시험준비에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: FC0-TS1
시험 이름: CompTIA (CompTIA Strata IT for Sales )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 129 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-30
ITExamDump는 많은 분들이CompTIA인증FC0-TS1시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 CompTIA인증FC0-TS1 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. CompTIA인증FC0-TS1시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.
IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
FC0-TS1 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/FC0-TS1.html
NO.1 In which of the following sizes are the ExpressCard modules available?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. ExpressCard/54
B. ExpressCard/34
C. ExpressCard/43
D. ExpressCard/45
Answer: B and A
CompTIA FC0-TS1기출문제 FC0-TS1
NO.2 Sam works as a Network Administrator for company.com. The company has forty Windows XP based
systems. Sam has been assigned a task to remove malware from the corrupted systems. Which of the
following will he remove to accomplish the task? Each correct answer represents a complete solution.
Choose all that apply.
A. Hardware
B. Spyware
C. Trojan horses
D. Adware
Answer: D, B, and C
CompTIA FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1기출문제 FC0-TS1자료 FC0-TS1
NO.3 What is the IEEE Standard for Ethernet?
A. IEEE 802.2
B. IEEE 802.4
C. IEEE 802.1
D. IEEE 802.3
Answer: D
CompTIA dump FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1
NO.4 What is the other name for Firewire.?
A. IEEE 1395
B. IEEE 1394
C. IEEE 1396
D. IEEE 1397
Answer: B
CompTIA FC0-TS1 dump FC0-TS1인증 FC0-TS1자격증
NO.5 Which type of cleaning solution should be used on the exterior of computer components?
A. Alcohol
B. A glass cleaner
C. Soap and water
D. An antistatic spray
Answer: C
CompTIA FC0-TS1최신덤프 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1기출문제
NO.6 Which of the following interfaces is the current standard for digital LCD monitors?
A. DVE
B. VGA
C. DVI
D. SVGA
Answer: C
CompTIA자료 FC0-TS1시험문제 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 dumps FC0-TS1덤프
NO.7 Which of the following is the most common laptop battery found today?
A. NiCad
B. Lithium-Ion
C. NiMH
D. Energizer
Answer: B
CompTIA FC0-TS1기출문제 FC0-TS1 dump
NO.8 Which of the following are the types of disks or drives for CDs or DVDs?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. Random Access Memory
B. Rewritable
C. Read Only Memory
D. Recordable
Answer: C, D, and B
CompTIA자격증 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1기출문제 FC0-TS1
NO.9 Which of the following can occur if the power cable runs along with the computer network cable?
A. ESD
B. Broadcast storm
C. Surge
D. EMI
Answer: D
CompTIA FC0-TS1자료 FC0-TS1자료
NO.10 What are the various standards of SCSI?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. SCSI-2
B. SCSI-1
C. SCSI-0
D. SCSI-3
Answer: B, A, and D
CompTIA FC0-TS1자격증 FC0-TS1
NO.11 Which of the following is the lightest but most expensive battery used in laptops?
A. Li-Ion
B. NiCad
C. NiMH
D. Sodium-Ion
Answer: A
CompTIA dump FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1자격증 FC0-TS1 dump FC0-TS1 dumps
NO.12 Which of the following organizations developed the hyper-threading technology?
A. Microsoft
B. Intel
C. Cisco
D. HP
Answer: B
CompTIA dump FC0-TS1 dumps FC0-TS1
NO.13 Which of the following motherboards use 5-pin DIN keyboard connectors?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose all that apply.
A. ATA
B. XT
C. AT
D. ATX
Answer: B and C
CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1자료 FC0-TS1 dumps
NO.14 What is the maximum limit on the amount of mercury in RoHS material?
A. 10 ppm
B. 1000 ppm
C. 1 ppm
D. 100 ppm
Answer: D
CompTIA자료 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1덤프 FC0-TS1
NO.15 Which of the following ports support hot swapping?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. Parallel
B. Serial
C. IEEE 1394
D. USB
Answer: D and C
CompTIA인증 FC0-TS1인증 FC0-TS1기출문제 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1
NO.16 Which of the following statements about High-Definition Multimedia Interface (HDMI) are true?
Each correct answer represents a complete solution. Choose two.
A. It is capable of delivering the highest quality digital video and multi-channel digital audio on a single
cable.
B. It has two types of connectors: Type A and Type B.
C. It is a new I/O bus technology that has more bandwidth than PCI and AGP slots.
D. It is an interface primarily used to connect hard disk and CD drives in a computer.
Answer: B and A
CompTIA dump FC0-TS1 pdf FC0-TS1
NO.17 Which of the following is a circuit board that is used to extend slots for expansion cards and provides
the ability to connect additional expansion cards to the computer?
A. Riser card
B. Secure Digital (SD) card
C. Communication and Networking Riser (CNR)
D. Audio/modem riser
Answer: A
CompTIA FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1
NO.18 Which of the following devices is used to provide visual input that can be easily transferred over the
internet?
A. Solid-state drive
B. Webcam
C. Iomega Zip drive
D. Trackball
Answer: B
CompTIA FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1인증 FC0-TS1
NO.19 What is the other name of a palmtop?
A. PDA
B. Desktop
C. Laptop
D. Tablet
Answer: A
CompTIA기출문제 FC0-TS1 dump FC0-TS1 FC0-TS1기출문제
NO.20 What transfer rate is supported by the 72-pin SO-DIMM?
A. 32-bit
B. 8-bit
C. 64-bit
D. 16-bit
Answer: A
CompTIA최신덤프 FC0-TS1자격증 FC0-TS1 pdf FC0-TS1 dumps
ITexamdump의 MSC-235덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-N43덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Y0-A19시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 312-50v8시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-467시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기