2013년 12월 16일 월요일

Oracle 인증 1Z0-861 덤프

Oracle인증 1Z0-861시험은 등록하였는데 시험준비는 아직이라구요? Oracle인증 1Z0-861시험일이 다가오고 있는데 공부를 하지 않아 두려워 하고 계시는 분들은 이 글을 보는 순간 시험패스에 자신을 가지게 될것입니다. 시험준비 시간이 적다고 하여 패스할수 없는건 아닙니다. ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-861덤프와의 근사한 만남이Oracle인증 1Z0-861패스에 화이팅을 불러드립니다. 덤프에 있는 문제만 공부하면 되기에 시험일이 며칠뒤라도 시험패스는 문제없습니다. 더는 공부하지 않은 자신을 원망하지 마시고 결단성있게ITExamDump의Oracle인증 1Z0-861덤프로 시험패스에 고고싱하세요.

근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Oracle인증 1Z0-861시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Oracle인증 1Z0-861시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Oracle인증 1Z0-861덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.

여러분이 어떤 업계에서 어떤 일을 하든지 모두 항상 업그레이되는 자신을 원할 것입니다.,it업계에서도 이러합니다.모두 자기자신의 업그레이는 물론 자기만의 공간이 있기를 바랍니다.전문적인 IT인사들은 모두 아시다싶이Oracle 1Z0-861인증시험이 여러분의 이러한 요구를 만족시켜드립니다.그리고 우리 ITExamDump는 이러한 꿈을 이루어드립니다.

비스를 제공해드려 아무런 걱정없이 시험에 도전하도록 힘이 되어드립니다. ITExamDump덤프를 사용하여 시험에서 통과하신 분이 전해주신 희소식이 ITExamDump 덤프품질을 증명해드립니다.

ITExamDump는 전문적인 IT인증시험덤프를 제공하는 사이트입니다.1Z0-861인증시험을 패스하려면 아주 현병한 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는1Z0-861관련 자료도 제공함으로 여러분처럼 IT 인증시험에 관심이 많은 분들한테 아주 유용한 자료이자 학습가이드입니다. ITExamDump는 또 여러분이 원하도 필요로 하는 최신 최고버전의1Z0-861문제와 답을 제공합니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여Oracle 1Z0-861관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리Oracle 1Z0-861도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 1Z0-861
시험 이름: Oracle (Java Enterprise Edition 5 Business Component Developer Certified Professional Upgrade Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 152 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-15

1Z0-861 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-861.html

NO.1 The Java Persistence API defines the semantics of the remove operation and the entity lifecycle
states.
Which statement is true when the remove method is invoked on an entity X?
A. If X is a removed entity it becomes managed.
B. If X is a new entity it will be removed from the database.
C. The remove method is always cascaded to related entities.
D. If X is a detached entity an lllegalArgumentException will be thrown.
Answer: D

Oracle시험문제   1Z0-861   1Z0-861   1Z0-861

NO.2 The Java Persistent API defines certain rules for persistent entities. These rules are required by the
persistent provider to manage entities at runtime.
Which statement is correct, assuming NO mapping descriptor is used?
A. Entities must extend a persistent base class.
B. Entities must implement the interface PersistentEntity to be managed by the persistent
provider.
C. A field without a transient modifier must be annotated as @Persistent to be stored in the database.
D. A field without a transient modifier must be annotated as @Transientto NOT be stored in the database.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-861   1Z0-861자료   1Z0-861 dumps   1Z0-861기출문제

NO.3 Your application uses the Java Persistence API to access a database. This application must reject
adding an instance to the database if it does NOT pass validation tests for values of two persistence
properties. The database contains some data that will NOT pass such validation. Only the new records
must be validated. Which option will achieve this behavior?
A. Add validation logic to the setter methods for each property.
B. Add the PrePersist callback method with all of the validation logic.
C. Add the PostPersist callback method with all of the validation logic.
D. Add PrePersist and PreUpdate callback methods with all of the validation logic.
Answer: B

Oracle dumps   1Z0-861최신덤프   1Z0-861 dump   1Z0-861 dumps

NO.4 A stateful session bean contains a number of instance variables. The types of instance variables A and
B are NOT serializable. Instance variable B is a complex type which is populated by many business calls,
and can, therefore, NOT be refilled by the client without starting all over. A helper instance variable C is
defined as having a Serializable type, and can hold all the information which is in variable B. For example,
B is of type XML-DOM Tree and C of type String. Which two solutions, when combined, maintain the state
of the session bean over a passivation and activation by the container? (Choose two.)
A. The value of helper variable C is used to create the value of instance variable B in the beans no-arg
constructor.
B. The value of helper variable C is used to create the value of instance variable B in a
@PostCreate annotated method.
C. The value of helper variable C is used to create the value of instance variable B in a
@PostActivate annotated method
D. Instance variable A must be made null and instance variable B must be converted to a
Serializable type and assigned to another instance variable in a @PreDestroy annotated method.
E. Instance variable A must be defined transient. Instance variable B must be converted to a Serializable
type, set to null, and assigned to the instance variable C in a @PrePassivate annotated method.
Answer: C,E

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-861   1Z0-861기출문제   1Z0-861   1Z0-861

NO.5 A User entity is in a onE. to-many relationship with a Book entity.
A developer writes a query to delete users that have a first name of 'Fred' or 'Ginger', and writes the
following Java Persistence query language statement:
DELETE FROM User u WHERE u.name IN ('Fred1, 'Ginger')
If the query fails with a PersistenceException, what can be the cause?
A. The syntax of the query is NOT correct.
B. The query causes a foreign key integrity constraint to be violated.
C. The database does NOT have any users with the name 'Fred' or 'Ginger'.
D. The entities corresponding to the users with the name 'Fred' or 'Ginger' are already being managed by
the persistence context.
Answer: B

Oracle자료   1Z0-861자격증   1Z0-861

NO.6 A developer writes two session beans which cooperate. The first session bean, ShoppingCart, collects
orders and is implemented as a stateful session bean. The second session bean, CalculateDiscount, is
implemented as a stateless session bean and runs on a different server. ShoppingCart contains the
method getTotalPrice, which calculates the total price of the order in the ShoppingCart, including
discounts. Discounts are calculated by CalculateDiscount using the information on the ShoppingCart
bean, combined with data from a database. Which scenario can accomplish this?
A. The CalculateDiscount offers a method calculate which is invoked by the ShoppingCart bean passing
the this reference.
B. The CalculateDiscount offers a method calculate which is invoked by the ShoppingCart bean.
CalculateDiscount accesses the ShoppingCart instance by JNDI lookup.
C. The CalculateDiscount offers a method calculate which is invoked by the ShoppingCart bean passing
its reference obtained from the SessionContext.getBusinessObject method.
D. The CalculateDiscount offers a method calculate which is invoked by the ShoppingCart bean.
CalculateDiscount accesses the state of ShoppingCart by dependency injection.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-861   1Z0-861시험문제   1Z0-861

NO.7 Which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. All types of enterprise beans can be transaction-aware
B. Typically, finE. grained objects, such as an employee record, should be remotely accessible.
C. The client view of any given enterprise bean will be consistent across all EJB 3.0 containers without the
need to recompile the bean.
D. As long as a given enterprise bean is NOT recompiled, its security attributes are guaranteed to be
consistent across all EJB 3.0 containers in which it is deployed.
Answer: A,C

Oracle dump   1Z0-861   1Z0-861   1Z0-861   1Z0-861

NO.8 A Java Persistence application uses entities mapped to tables from two datasources in the same
transaction.
What statement is correct?
A. This is NOT possible.
B. The entities must be packaged into two persistence units. C. The entities can be packaged into a single
persistence unit
D. The entities must be packaged using two different persistence.xml files.
Answer: B

Oracle덤프   1Z0-861 pdf   1Z0-861   1Z0-861

NO.9 Which two are true about EJB 3.0 exception classes? (Choose two.)
A. The javax.ejb.NoSuchEJBException is an application exception.
B. The javax.ejb.EJBException extends java.lang.RuntimeException.
C. The javax.ejb.EJBTransactionRequiredException is an application exception. D. An application
exception must NOT be a subclass of java.rmi.RemoteException.
E. The javax.ejb.EJBTransactionRolledbackException is an application exception.
F. Any subclass of java.lang.RuntimeException is always considered a system exception.
Answer: B,D

Oracle   1Z0-861   1Z0-861덤프   1Z0-861시험문제

NO.10 Within a Java EE environment, which annotation can be used to inject an entity manager factory?
A. @Entity
B. @Factory
C. @JTAFactory
D. @PersistenceUnit
E. @PersistenceContext
Answer: D

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-861   1Z0-861

NO.11 A Java EE 5 application contains a session bean which uses a security role USER. A group called
people is defined in an LDAP server. Which two define appropriate EJB role responsibilities? (Choose
two.)
A. The deployer defines and configures the LDAP realm.
B. The system administrator defines and configures the LDAP realm.
C. The deployer maps the application role USER to the LDAP group people
D. The system administrator maps the application role USER to the LDAP group people.
Answer: B,C

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-861인증   1Z0-861시험문제   1Z0-861

NO.12 A developer wants to create a Java Persistence query that will include a subquery. Which three are
true? (Choose three.)
A. Subqueries can be used in a FROM clause.
B. Subqueries can be used in a WHERE clause.
C. The ANY expression can be used only with a subquery.
D. The EXISTS expression can be used only with a subquery
E. The MEMBER expression can be used only with a subquery.
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle기출문제   1Z0-861   1Z0-861   1Z0-861자료   1Z0-861

NO.13 XYZ Software develops business components using both the EJB 2.1 and EJB 3.0 APIs. Some
customers are reluctant to completely migrate to the EJB 3.0 model, but are willing to have EJB 2.1
session beans invoke EJB 3.0 session beans.
How should XYZ Software enhance these components to meet this customer requirement?
A. Use @EJB to inject a reference to the EJB 3.0 business interface into the EJB 2.1 bean class.
B. Use <ejB. ref> in ejB. jar.xml for the EJB 2.1 bean to declare a reference to the EJB 3.0
business interface.
C. Add an EJB 3.0-style business interface to EJB 2.1 beans to achieve interoperability between EJB 2.1
and EJB 3.0 beans.
D. Use @RemoteHome and @LocalHome to adapt EJB 3.0 beans so that EJB 2.1 beans can look up the
adapted home interfaces using JNDI.
Answer: D

Oracle덤프   1Z0-861   1Z0-861기출문제   1Z0-861   1Z0-861 dumps   1Z0-861자료

NO.14 A developer maps the abstract entity class Account with concrete entity suB. classes
CreditCardAccount and SavingsAccount using the single table per class hierarchy strategy. Which two
statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. Instances of CreditCardAccount and SavingsAccount are stored in the same table.
B. All columns that correspond to fields declared in Account must be defined as nullable in the database.
C. The fields declared in Account are stored in a different table than the ones declared in
CreditCardAccount and SavingsAccount.
D. All columns that correspond to fields declared in CreditCardAccount or SavingsAccount must be
defined as nullable in the database.
Answer: A,D

Oracle pdf   1Z0-861   1Z0-861시험문제   1Z0-861최신덤프   1Z0-861 pdf   1Z0-861 dump

NO.15 A developer is creating an entity which is mapped to a table that has a primary key constraint defined on
two character columns and would like to use mapping defaults as much as possible to simplify the code.
Which two mapping options can be chosen.? (Choose two.)
A. Use an @ld property that constructs a private field as a concatenation of two columns.
B. Use a separate class to map those two columns and use an @ldClass annotation to denote the primary
key field or property in the entity.
C. Use a separate @Embeddable class to map those two columns and use an @Embeddedld annotation
to denote a single primary key field or property in the entity.
D. Use a separate @Embeddable class to map those two columns and add two fields or
properties to the entity, each marked as @ld, that correspond to the fields or properties in the embeddable
class.
E. Use a separate class to map those two columns. Specify that class using @ldClass annotation on the
entity class. Add two fields or properties to the entity, each marked as @ld, that correspond to the fields or
properties in that separate class.
Answer: C,E

Oracle   1Z0-861   1Z0-861

NO.16 Bean Provider has been asked to write a stateless session bean, MyBean with a single method
breakout. A System Administrator guarantees that all clients accessing the bean will be identified by
mutual SSL authentication. The Bean Provider's task is to ensure that breakout always logs identity
information of the client that invoked it. Which solution would satisfy this requirement?
A. Access the identity information in the X.509 certificate used to authenticate the user from within
breakout.
B. Use the getCallerPrincipal method on an injected SessionContext to determine the required
information.
C. Use the isCallerlnRole method on an injected SessionContext to determine the required information.
D. Ensure that the breakout method is appropriately annotated with @RolesAllowed.
Answer: B

Oracle최신덤프   1Z0-861   1Z0-861 dumps   1Z0-861기출문제   1Z0-861

NO.17 A developer wants to create a business interface for both local and remote usage. For
performance reasons the remote interface should NOT be called by a client in the same JVM.
Which statement is required to accomplish this, assuming there is no deployment descriptor?
A. The business methods are defined in one interface which must be annotated with both @Local and
@Remote.
B. The business methods are defined twice in one interface. One method is annotated with @Local and
the other is annotated with @Remote.
C. The business methods are defined in a common interface by two other interfaces which are annotated
with @Local and @Remote respectively. The bean implements the super interface.
D. The business methods are defined in a common interface. It is extended by two interfaces, annotated
with @Local and .Remote respectively. Both interfaces are implemented by the bean class.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-861   1Z0-861   1Z0-861

NO.18 Which statement about the combination of mapping defaults, annotations, and XML descriptors is
correct?
A. All mapping annotations must always be processed by the persistence provider.
B. Some annotations, like the @Entity annotation, must always be processed by the persistence provider.
C. The mapping information for an entity class specified by annotations and in XML descriptors must be
distinct.
D. If multiple entity listeners are defined, the order in which they are invoked can be defined or overwritten
in the XML descriptor.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-861   1Z0-861

NO.19 An Application Assembler is given the following stateless session bean:
10. @Stateless public class MyBean implements Mylnt {
11. @RolesAllowed("SECRET")
12. public void methodA(int x) {}
13. public void methodA(String y) {}
14. public void methodB(String z) {}
15.}
A deployment descriptor is also supplied, a portion of which reads as follows:
20. <methoD. permission> 21. <rolE. name>AGENT</rolE. name>
22. <method>
23. <ejB. name>MyBean</ejB. name>
24. <methoD. name>methodA</methoD. name>
25. </method>
26. </methoD. permission>
Which statement is true?
A. A client in any role will be able to access any of the methods.
B. A client in the role "AGENT" will be able to access any of the methods.
C. A client in the role "SECRET" will be able to access any of the methods.
D. A client in the role "AGENT" will be able to access methodB and methodA(String), but not
methodA(int).
E. A client in the role "SECRET" will be able to access methodA(int) and methodB, but NOT
methodA(String).
Answer: B

Oracle덤프   1Z0-861   1Z0-861   1Z0-861기출문제   1Z0-861   1Z0-861 pdf

NO.20 A developer writes an enterprise application and packages it into an .ear file. The application contains
two persistence units defined at the .ear level with persistence unit names FooPU and BarPU. The
application also contains an ejB. jar with one stateless session bean. Which code, when added to the
stateless session bean class, injects an EntityManagerFactory at runtime?
A. @PersistenceUnit
private EntityManagerFactory emf;
B. @PersistenceContext
private EntityManagerFactory emf;
C. @PersistenceUnit(unitName="BarPU")
private EntityManagerFactory emf;
D. @Resource(name="BarPU",type=EntityManagerFactory.class)
private EntityManagerFactory emf;
Answer: C

Oracle덤프   1Z0-861인증   1Z0-861   1Z0-861

ITexamdump의 MB2-866덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 156-215.13덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-129시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 IIA-CIA-Part2시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-089시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/1Z0-861.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기