ITExamDump는 여러분이Juniper 인증JN0-730인증시험 패스와 추후사업에 모두 도움이 되겠습니다. ITExamDump제품을 선택함으로 여러분은 시간도 절약하고 돈도 절약하는 일석이조의 득을 얻을수 있습니다. 또한 구매후 일년무료 업데이트 버전을 받을수 있는 기회를 얻을수 있습니다. Juniper 인증JN0-730 인증시험패스는 아주 어렵습니다. 자기에 맞는 현명한 학습자료 선택은 성공의 지름길을 내딛는 첫발입니다. 퍼펙트한 자료만이 시험에서 성공할수 있습니다. ITExamDump시험문제와 답이야 말로 퍼펙트한 자료이죠. ITExamDump Juniper 인증JN0-730인증시험자료는 100% 패스보장을 드립니다.
Juniper인증사에서 주췌하는 JN0-730시험은 IT업계에 종사하는 분이시라면 모두 패스하여 자격증을 취득하고 싶으리라 믿습니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 IT인증자격증을 편하게 취득할수 있게 도와드리는 IT자격증시험대비시험자료를 제공해드리는 전문 사이트입니다. ITExamDump덤프로 자격증취득의 꿈을 이루세요.
지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서Juniper JN0-730시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.Juniper JN0-730시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히Juniper JN0-730시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는Juniper JN0-730시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.
시험 번호/코드: JN0-730
시험 이름: Juniper (DX, Specialist (JNCIS-DX))
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 270 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-16
Juniper인증JN0-730시험을 패스함으로 취업에는 많은 도움이 됩니다. ITExamDump는Juniper인증JN0-730시험패스로 꿈을 이루어주는 사이트입니다. 우리는Juniper인증JN0-730시험의 문제와 답은 아주 좋은 학습자료로도 충분한 문제집입니다. 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게Juniper인증JN0-730시험을 응시할 수 있는 자료입니다.
JN0-730 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/JN0-730.html
NO.1 When a firewall receives the first packet in a series, what will it immediately do?
A. Check its route table.
B. Check its session table.
C. Determine if traffic is crossing zones.
D. Verify that it is not malformed or a fragment.
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-730 JN0-730 pdf
NO.2 In the packet forwarding decision process, how is the second packet handled differently than
the first in a series of allowed interzone packets?
A. The second packet causes an ARP query.
B. The second packet is checked against the policy table.
C. The second packet is forwarded without a sanity check.
D. The second packet is forwarded without checking the route table.
Answer: D
Juniper덤프 JN0-730최신덤프 JN0-730덤프
NO.3 When is NAT used?
A. for Layer 2 switching
B. for MPLS VPNs
C. to translate between IP addresses
D. for secure tunnels
Answer: B
Juniper JN0-730 JN0-730자료
NO.4 What is the initial default username and password for all ScreenOS devices?
A. administrator/password
B. root/password
C. netscreen/netscreen
D. admin/netscreen1
Answer: D
Juniper최신덤프 JN0-730 JN0-730 JN0-730인증
NO.5 In the packet flow decision process, which pair identifies interzone traffic?
A. source and destination MAC
B. source and destination interface
C. source and destination TCP port
D. source and destination IP address
Answer: B
Juniper dumps JN0-730자료 JN0-730 pdf
NO.6 By default, from which hardware component is the startup copy of the ScreenOS loaded?
A. NVRAM
B. TFTP server
C. internal flash
D. PCMCIA card
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-730 dump JN0-730자료
NO.7 Using the CLI, if the startup copy of the ScreenOS on a NS-204 is corrupted, from which two (2)
alternate locations can an image be loaded?
A. ROM
B. TFTP server
C. Internal Flash
D. PCMCIA Card
E. Compact Flash Card
Answer: B,E
Juniper시험문제 JN0-730 JN0-730자격증 JN0-730 dumps JN0-730 JN0-730
NO.8 By default, from which hardware component is the startup copy of the ScreenOS loaded?
A. ROM
B. NVRAM
C. TFTP server
D. Internal Flash
E. PCMCIA Card
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-730 JN0-730 JN0-730 JN0-730시험문제
NO.9 Using the CLI, if the startup copy of the ScreenOS is corrupted, from which location can an
image be loaded?
A. TFTP server
B. internal flash
C. PCMCIA card
D. Compact Flash Card
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-730 dump JN0-730시험문제 JN0-730
NO.10 In the flow decision process, the system has found a route entry matching the packet
destination IP .
Which pair will identify the policy that is applied to this packet?
A. source and destination MAC
B. source and destination interface
C. source and destination TCP port
D. source and destination IP address
Answer: B
Juniper dumps JN0-730 JN0-730시험문제
NO.11 Which operating system is used on a NetScreen device?
A. IOS
B. Junos
C. FreeBSD
D. ScreenOS
Answer: A
Juniper시험문제 JN0-730기출문제 JN0-730 dumps
NO.12 Which two devices run ScreenOS software? (Choose two.)
A. NetScreen-5200
B. NetScreen-5400
C. SRX240
D. MX480
Answer: C,D
Juniper pdf JN0-730자료 JN0-730덤프
NO.13 What is a zone used for?
A. to bundle interfaces together for redundancy
B. to bundle interfaces sharing identical security requirements
C. to provide a tunneled connection across a network
D. to protect against spam attacks
Answer: D
Juniper pdf JN0-730덤프 JN0-730 JN0-730
NO.14 A ScreenOS firewall has one interface in the user zone and one interface in the servers zone.
Both interfaces are addressed and active.
The configured policy allows user traffic from the user zone to the FTP server in the servers zone,
but the traffic does not cross the firewall from the client to the server.
What is the most likely problem with the firewall?
A. The ScreenOS firewall has no physical connection to the FTP server.
B. The ALG option on the ScreenOS firewall has not been enabled for FTP traffic.
C. The ScreenOS firewall does not have a route defined to the FTP server's subnet.
D. The ScreenOS firewall does not have a route defined to the FTP client's subnet.
Answer: C
Juniper dumps JN0-730 dump JN0-730 JN0-730
NO.15 Which security feature provides secure tunnels across a public network?
A. dynamic routing
B. Web filtering
C. IPsec
D. firewall filters
Answer: A
Juniper pdf JN0-730 JN0-730자료 JN0-730덤프
ITexamdump의 156-315.13덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C-TSCM62-64덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP2-N37시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-405시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 1Y0-200시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기