2013년 12월 24일 화요일

650-156 시험문제 덤프 Cisco 자격증

인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. Cisco 인증650-156인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의Cisco 인증650-156로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.

Cisco인증650-156시험에 도전해보려고 없는 시간도 짜내고 거금을 들여 학원을 선택하셨나요? 사실 IT인증시험은 보다 간단한 공부방식으로 준비하시면 시간도 돈도 정력도 적게 들일수 있습니다. 그 방법은 바로ITExamDump의Cisco인증650-156시험준비덤프자료를 구매하여 공부하는 것입니다. 문항수도 적고 시험예상문제만 톡톡 집어 정리된 덤프라 시험합격이 한결 쉬워집니다.

우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의Cisco 650-156시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: 650-156
시험 이름: Cisco (ISPES Cisco IronPort Security Professional - Email Security )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-23

ITExamDump전문가들은Cisco 650-156인증시험만을 위한 특별학습가이드를 만들었습니다.Cisco 650-156인증시험을 응시하려면 30분이란 시간만 투자하여 특별학습가이드로 빨리 관련지식을 장악하고,또 다시 복습하고 안전하게Cisco 650-156인증시험을 패스할 수 잇습니다.자격증취득 많은 시간과 돈을 투자한 분들보다 더 가볍게 이루어졌습니다

Cisco 650-156인증시험은 현재IT인사들 중 아주 인기 잇는 인증시험입니다.Cisco 650-156시험패스는 여러분의 하시는 일과 생활에서 많은 도움을 줄뿐만 아니라 중요한 건 여러분의IT업계에서의 자기만의 자리를 지키실 수 잇습니다.이렇게 좋은 시험이니 많은 분들이 응시하려고 합니다,하지만 패스 율은 아주 낮습니다.

Cisco인증650-156시험은 IT인증시험과목중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는Cisco인증650-156시험에 대비한 공부가이드를 발췌하여 IT인사들의 시험공부 고민을 덜어드립니다. ITExamDump에서 발췌한 Cisco인증650-156덤프는 실제시험의 모든 범위를 커버하고 있고 모든 시험유형이 포함되어 있어 시험준비 공부의 완벽한 선택입니다.

650-156 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-156.html

NO.1 What is the first CU command for entering a message filter?
A. message
B. filter
C. message filter
D. filters
Answer: D

Cisco덤프   650-156   650-156시험문제   650-156자격증   650-156

NO.2 Which two connection behaviors, specified in each Mail Flow policy, will apply an Inbound Mail Policy?
(Choose two.)
A. CONTINUE
B. ACCEPT
C. REJECT
D. RELAY
Answer: B,C

Cisco   650-156 dumps   650-156기출문제

NO.3 What is a base DN in the LDAP directory?
A. The fully qualified domain name.
B. A users mail attribute
C. A user attribute used for location searches
D. A starting point with a LDAP schema for searches
Answer: D

Cisco   650-156   650-156   650-156   650-156   650-156

NO.4 LDAP is enabled for all but one internal domain that is not represented in the LDAP directory, how would
you configure the appliance to accept it?
A. Create a Domain Assignments profile pointing to DEV NULL.
B. Create a message filter to bypass_idapaccept for the domain.
C. Configure the LDAP accept on the listener with a 250 code.
D. Bypass LDAP accept in a RAT entry.
Answer: D

Cisco자료   650-156   650-156   650-156   650-156 dumps

NO.5 How should marketing messages that are missed by marketing mail detection is handled?
A. Turn off this feature and report the issue to customer support for fine tuning of the filter.
B. Send samples to spam@access.ironport.com
C. Send samples to ham@access.ironport.com
D. Send samples to ads@access.ironport.com.
E. Access the Mail Policies: Anti-Spam menu and lower the marketing-mail threshold.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-156 pdf   650-156자료   650-156 dumps   650-156

NO.6 IPAS is enabled for all inbound mail but you want to bypass Spam checking for messages from
cisco.com. Which three methods will do this.? (Choose three.)
A. Add the IP addresses of the sending the sending mail servers of cisco.com to the White list.
B. Create a message filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
C. Create a Mail FlowPolicyforSenderCisco.com and disable IPAS.
D. Create an incoming mail policy to match on cisco.com and disable IPAS.
E. Create a content filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco   650-156   650-156 dumps   650-156최신덤프   650-156 dump

NO.7 What is the process of rewriting a private senders address into a public senders address is called?
A. Forward address rewriting
B. LDAP Masquerading
C. Proxy address lookup
D. LDAP routing
Answer: B

Cisco   650-156 dump   650-156   650-156 dumps   650-156기출문제

NO.8 Which of the following repotting options will allow you to view aggregate traffic across a group of two
email security appliances, separate from other appliance groups?
A. Sender Groups
B. Domain-Based Executive Summary
C. Email f low Central
D. Email Reporting Groups
Answer: B

Cisco   650-156   650-156 pdf   650-156   650-156

NO.9 What is the difference between the ACCEPT and RELAY action in the Mail Flow Policy?
A. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY won't accept the email
unless configured in the RAT.
B. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY will accept the email but
skip the RAT and handle it as an outbound message.
C. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as outbound and skip the RAT, RELAY will accept the
email and handle it as inbound.
D. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an outbound message, RELAY will accept the email
and handle it as an inbound message.
Answer: B

Cisco   650-156최신덤프   650-156인증   650-156

NO.10 You have finished installing a C-160 that is designed to relay incoming and outgoing mail for the mail
serverexchange.bravo.com. This is a one armed installation. The outgoing mail cannot be delivered.
According to the mail log, what is the most likely problem?
A. An SMTP route needs to be configured for exchange.inside.com
B. The mail server needs to point to a private listener
C. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be configured on the RELAYUST
D. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be configured in the RAT
E. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be removed from the SUSPECTUST
Answer: C

Cisco dumps   650-156자료   650-156 dump   650-156

ITexamdump의 70-484덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 BAS-013덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-465시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP2-B103시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 MB5-700시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/650-156.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기