2013년 12월 18일 수요일

HP HP2-E15 덤프데모

ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E15덤프공부가이드에는HP인증 HP2-E15시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어HP인증 HP2-E15시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. HP인증 HP2-E15시험에서 떨어지는 경우HP인증 HP2-E15덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.

지금 같은 세대에 많은 분들이 IT업계에 관심을 가지고 있습니다. 이렇게 인재가 많은 사회에서 IT관련인사들은 아직도 적은 편입니다. 면접 시에도 IT인증 자격증유무를 많이들 봅니다. 때문에 IT자격증이 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다.이런 살아가기 힘든 사회에서 이런 자격증들 또한 취득하기가 넘 어렵습니다.HP HP2-E15인증시험 또한 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 많은 분들이 응시하지만 통과하는 분들은 아주 적습니다.

HP HP2-E15인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의 베터랑의 전문가들이 오랜 풍부한 경험과 IT지식으로 만들어낸 IT관연인증시험 자격증자료들입니다. 이런 자료들은 여러분이HP인증시험중의HP2-E15시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 도와줍니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프들은 모두 100%통과 율을 보장하며 그리고 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다

시험 번호/코드: HP2-E15
시험 이름: HP (HP BladeSystem Sales Consultant )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 66 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-17

IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E15덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. HP인증 HP2-E15덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. HP인증 HP2-E15덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E15덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.

HP2-E15 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E15.html

NO.1 When justifying the investment in services to a customer, which response is considered a best practice?
A. Provide lots of industry examples of where HP is number one.
B. Ensure that the customer understands all of the features of the services being offered.
C. Only inclued services in the sales cycle onve the customer has decded on the hardware and software
solution.
D. Take a solutions selling approach to assure that the relationship between business goals and the
impact of IT on those goals is understood.
Answer: D

HP dump   HP2-E15   HP2-E15자격증   HP2-E15 pdf   HP2-E15기출문제   HP2-E15

NO.2 Which services are included in the Virtualization Services portfolio? (Select three.)
A. education
B. data migration
C. telephone support
D. performance assessment
E. capacity planner assessment
Answer: A,C,E

HP pdf   HP2-E15 dump   HP2-E15자격증   HP2-E15최신덤프

NO.3 Which service is bundled with VMware licenses?
A. no service is bundled
B. 9x5 support
C. 24x7 support
D. HP Installation and Startup Service
Answer: B

HP dumps   HP2-E15 dumps   HP2-E15 pdf   HP2-E15   HP2-E15

NO.4 HP currently employs how many service professionals in how many countries worldwide?
A. less than 49,000 in 70 countries
B. more than 69,000 in 150 countries
C. more than 69,000 in 170 countries
D. more than 96,000 in 150 countries
Answer: C

HP인증   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15덤프

NO.5 What is the best question to open a dialogue with a customer that is in a changing IT
Environment.?
A. How do you staff for special projects?
B. Ideally, how many additional staff do you plan to recruit?
C. What kian of changes is the business asking you to make?
D. What are you plans to achieve the next level of availability?
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E15자료   HP2-E15자격증   HP2-E15   HP2-E15자료

NO.6 When is the best time to position HP Deployment Services to your customer?
A. at the start of the sales process that involves new hardware
B. after new hardware is delivered and the customer experiences technical difficulties
C. during the configuration process when HP Installation Services are added to the order
D. after a hardware order is finalized and the customer starts to plan deployment activities
Answer: A

HP시험문제   HP2-E15 pdf   HP2-E15   HP2-E15 dump   HP2-E15   HP2-E15

NO.7 Why would you suggest the HP Mission Critical and Proactive Services to your customers?
A. They are high-cost services and will help you meet your numbers.
B. It is the only way you will meet the new Penetration Rate Index (PRI) commitment.
C. They are a way of guaranteeing that a customer never has any more unplanned downtime.
D. They can help reduce a customer's exposure and vulnerability and protect against costly downtime
risks.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15자격증   HP2-E15

NO.8 Which statement best describes a customer benefit of choosing HP Proactive Essentials
Services?
A. provides a tailor-made service for the customer
B. decreases outages caused by software defects
C. provides cost-effective management with ongoing advice
D. keeps the hardware and software running and maintains IT availability objectives
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15 pdf

NO.9 Where do HP Education Services belong within the Business Critical Server (BCS) support services
portfolio?
A. referral services
B. premium services
C. value-added services
D. basic support services
Answer: C

HP기출문제   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15기출문제

NO.10 How can HP ProLiant Services help reduce a customer's overall cost? (Select three.)
A. protects business data
B. minimizes the risk of downtime
C. results in 80% less deployment costs
D. optimizes power management in the IT environment
E. decreases IT maintenance and improves operational efficiency
Answer: B,C,E

HP자격증   HP2-E15   HP2-E15최신덤프   HP2-E15

ITexamdump의 1Z0-060덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 LOT-404덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 200-001시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCP510PSE시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-663시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E15.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기