많은 분들이 고난의도인 IT관련인증시험을 응시하고 싶어 하는데 이런 시험은 많은 전문적인 IT관련지식이 필요합니다. 시험은 당연히 완전히 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자만이 패스할 가능성이 높습니다. 하지만 지금은 많은 방법들로 여러분의 부족한 면을 보충해드릴 수 있으며 또 힘든 IT시험도 패스하실 수 있습니다. 혹은 여러분은 전문적인 IT관련지식을 터득하자들보다 더 간단히 더 빨리 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
IT인증시험은 국제적으로 인정받는 자격증을 취득하는 과정이라 난이도가 아주 높습니다. Cisco인증 648-385시험은 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 시험과목입니다.어떻게 하면 난이도가 높아 도전할 자신이 없는 자격증을 한방에 취득할수 있을가요? 그 답은ITExamDump에서 찾을볼수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서는 모든 IT인증시험에 대비한 고품질 시험공부가이드를 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump에서 연구제작한 Cisco인증 648-385덤프로Cisco인증 648-385시험을 준비해보세요. 시험패스가 한결 편해집니다.
시험 번호/코드: 648-385
시험 이름: Cisco (CXFF-Cisco Express Foundation for Field Engineers)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 81 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-12
우리ITExamDump의 덤프는 여러분이Cisco 648-385인증시험응시에 도움이 되시라고 제공되는 것입니다, 우라ITExamDump에서 제공되는 학습가이드에는Cisco 648-385인증시험관연 정보기술로 여러분이 이 분야의 지식 장악에 많은 도움이 될 것이며 또한 아주 정확한Cisco 648-385시험문제와 답으로 여러분은 한번에 안전하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,Cisco 648-385인증시험을 아주 높은 점수로 패스할 것을 보장해 드립니다,
Cisco 인증 648-385시험에 도전해보려고 결정하셨다면 ITExamDump덤프공부가이드를추천해드립니다. ITExamDump덤프는 고객님께서 필요한것이 무엇인지 너무나도 잘 알고 있답니다. ITExamDump의 Cisco 인증 648-385덤프는Cisco 인증 648-385시험을 쉽게 만듭니다.
648-385 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/648-385.html
NO.1 A user is unable to connect to the Cisco Router and Security Device Manager via HTTPS. Which
two of these might have caused this problem? (Choose two.)
A. The ip https server command is missing from the running configuration.
B. The ip httpsecure servercommand is missing from the running configuration
C. The user is trying to launch Cisco Router and Security Device Manager from the inside
(secured) interface with a firewall enabled.
D. The user has a privilege level lower than 15.
E. The browser security level is set too high.
Answer: B,D
Cisco 648-385 648-385인증 648-385
NO.2 Which two statement best describe the wireless core feature set using autonomous access
points
when implementing Wireless Domain Services? (Choose two)
A. Layer 2 and Layer 3 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or a
Cisco Integrated Services Router
B. Layer 2 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or a Cisco
Integrated Services Router
C. Layer 2 and Layer 3 services can be configured in a Cisco Aironet autonomous AP or
controllers
D. Layer 3 services can be configured in WLSM
E. Layer 3 services can be configured in WLSE
Answer: B,D
Cisco pdf 648-385 dumps 648-385 648-385최신덤프 648-385
NO.3 You have configured and applied a Cisco IOS Firewall access rule to the inbound, untrusted
interface. You suspect that the rule may be blocking necessary traffic onto the network. What must
you do to delete that rule when using Cisco Router and Security Device Manager?
A. Select ACL Editor > Access Rules to delete the rule.
B. You must remove the association between the rule and the interface before deleting the rule
C. You must delete the associated access list on the interface,then reconfigure the access list as
required,and then reapply the access group to the proper interface.
D. Go to the Edit Firewall Policy tab to delete the rule.
Answer: B
Cisco 648-385자료 648-385시험문제 648-385 dumps
NO.4 How many voice expansion slots are provided by the Cisco UC520?
A. One
B. two
C. three
D. four
Answer: A
Cisco인증 648-385덤프 648-385 648-385
NO.5 After configuring VTP , you no longer receive updates as expected. Which command can you
use
to verify the number of VTP advertisements being transmitted?
A. show vtp database
B. show vtp counters
C. show vtp statistics
D. show vtp status
Answer: B
Cisco dump 648-385시험문제 648-385 648-385시험문제
NO.6 What does understanding the radiation patterns of different antennas types help you to
determine
when providing wireless coverage in an office building?
A. the exact number of access points that are needed
B. the type of antenna to cover a specific area
C. the size of an area that will be covered
D. the location of the access points
Answer: B
Cisco최신덤프 648-385 648-385 pdf 648-385 648-385
NO.7 What are two configurable options for Call Control on the Cisco UC520? (Choose two.)
A. Shared Key
B. PBX
C. Key System
D. Encryption
E. Call Waiting
Answer: B,C
Cisco 648-385 648-385 dumps
NO.8 In which of these phases is a customer's current network infrastructure assessed?
A. Plan
B. Design
C. Implement
D. Prepare
Answer: A
Cisco 648-385자료 648-385 648-385 648-385기출문제
NO.9 An 802.11 b telephone is receiving an audio signal from an access point, but cannot send
audio.
What is a possible cause?
A. the RSSI value on the telephone is greater than 35.
B. The access point is set to receive only at 802.11g data rates.
C. The security settings in the telephone do not match the settings in the access point.
D. The transmit power in the telephone is significantly lower than the transmit power in the access
point.
Answer: D
Cisco 648-385 648-385 648-385 648-385 648-385
NO.10 What is the major difference between TACACS+ and RADIUS?
A. TACACS+ runs in TCP ,RADIUS operates in UDP
B. TACACS+ runs in UDP ,RADIUS operates in TCP
C. RADIUS encrypts the entire body of the access-request packet that is sent from the client to the
server,TACACS+ encrypts only the password in the access-request packet
D. TACACS+ and RADIUS operate on two different protocol layers
Answer: A
Cisco 648-385 648-385 648-385
ITexamdump의 100-500덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TADM51_70덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Y0-A26시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-341시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-617시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기