ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는IBM 000-608인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면IBM 000-608시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.
It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이IBM 000-608를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.IBM 000-608은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도IBM 000-608인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.
수많은IBM인증 000-608시험공부자료중에서ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-608덤프가 가장 출중한 원인은 무엇일가요? ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-608덤프는 실제시험문제의 출제방향을 연구하여 IT전문가로 되어있는 덤프제작팀이 만든 최신버전 덤프입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-608덤프가 있으면 힘든IBM인증 000-608시험이 쉬어져서 자격증을 제일 빠른 시간내에 취득할수 있습니다.제일 어려운 시험을 제일 간단한 방법으로 패스하는 방법은ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-608덤프로 시험준비 공부를 하는것입니다.
IBM인증 000-608시험을 어떻게 패스할가 고민그만하고ITExamDump의IBM 인증000-608시험대비 덤프를 데려가 주세요.가격이 착한데 비해 너무나 훌륭한 덤프품질과 높은 적중율, ITExamDump가 아닌 다른곳에서 찾아볼수 없는 혜택입니다.
ITExamDump 에서 출시한 제품 IBM인증000-608시험덤프는 고득점으로 시험을 통과한 많은 분들이 검증한 완벽한 시험공부자료입니다. IT업계에 몇십년간 종사한 전문가들의 경험과 노하우로 제작된IBM인증000-608덤프는 실제 시험문제에 대비하여 시험유형과 똑같은 유형의 문제가 포함되어있습니다.시험 불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용환불신청을 약속드리기에 아무런 우려없이 덤프를 구매하여 공부하시면 됩니다.
ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-608시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. IBM인증 000-608덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 유일하게 여러분이 원하는IBM인증000-608시험관련자료를 해결해드릴 수 잇는 사이트입니다. 여러분이 다른 사이트에서도 관련덤프자료를 보셨을경우 페이지 아래를 보면 자료출처는 당연히 ITExamDump 일 것입니다. ITExamDump의 자료만의 제일 전면적이고 또 최신 업데이트일 것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 000-608
시험 이름: IBM (IBM WebSphere Process Server V7.0 Deployment )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 65 문항
업데이트: 2013-12-02
000-608 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-608.html
NO.1 A clustered WebSphere Process Server (WPS) production environment consists of a remote messaging
cluster with multiple active messaging engines (ME) configured for high throughput. During the testing of
an application which uses MQ JMS export for in-take of messages, the integration developer has found
out that the messages were arriving on the backend EIS application at random order which was not
desirable. This was not the observed behavior when the application was tested in the Universal Test
Environment (UTE) within WebSphere Integration Developer (WID).
Source Application --------> MQ JMS Export ----------> EIS Application
What is the combination of actions to reconfigure the resources in the production environment in order to
achieve the expected behavior?
A. 1, 2
B. 1, 3
C. 1, 4
D. 2, 3
Answer: A
IBM 000-608 000-608최신덤프 000-608 000-608
NO.2 A deployment professional is installing an application which uses business processes in a clustered
WebSphere Process Server environment. The Business Process Choreographer (BPC) container has
previously been configured. During which phase of the installation is the application validated?
A. During the installation phase on the node agent.
B. During the installation phase on the deployment manager.
C. During the configuration phase on the application server.
D. During the application start phase on the application server.
Answer: B
IBM 000-608시험문제 000-608 000-608 dump 000-608 dump
NO.3 An application which uses Business Processes extensively has found that there is an excessive number
of messages being sent to the hold queue. The deployment professional is asked to modify the
configuration of the Business Process Choreographer (BPC) settings for that server in an effort to reduce
the amount of messages in the hold queue. Which value should be changed to improve this situation?
A. Retry limit
B. Process limit
C. Hold queue timeout
D. Retention queue message limit
Answer: A
IBM자료 000-608인증 000-608 dumps 000-608 000-608
NO.4 A deployment professional is asked to investigate a failure in a business process. However, the specific
process instance being investigated is still running. After close examination, one of the activities of the
process instance is stopped. What action should the deployment professional take to resolve this issue so
that the current process navigation can continue?
A. Change Continue On Error setting of the process template to no but make sure this setting is
overridden at the activity scope to a value of yes.
B. Change Continue On Error setting of the process template to yes and ensure this setting is inherited at
the activity scope.
C. Examine the variables of the stopped activity and update the values as necessary, and save the
settings.
D. Set the expiration for the stopped activity so that after a specified interval the activity terminates and
the process can continue.
Answer: C
IBM덤프 000-608자료 000-608 dump 000-608 pdf
NO.5 A retail company has the requirement to make frequent changes to a long running
MyProcessDiscount business process as newer versions of that process are introduced due to changing
business needs. What approach should a deployment professional adopt to meet this requirement?
A. Stop the older version of the MyProcessDiscount process template from the Integrated
Solutions Console (ISC), install the application containing the newer version of the business process
template.
B. Use the Business Process Choreographer Explorer, select all the running instances with name
MyProcessDiscount business process, then choose the Migrate option to migrate all instances to the
currently valid version of the business
process template.
C. Use the Business Process Choreographer Explorer, if you see any running instances of older version
of MyProcessDiscount process template,
wait till all the instances of that version of the template are completed, then remove the older version of
the business process template and install the newer version of the business process template.
D. Install the application containing the newer version of MyProcessDiscount process template, then
using the Business Process Choreographer Explorer, monitor the state of the running process instances
and, when execution is in the appropriate place in the flow of the business process, select the business
process instances based on the older template only to migrate to the newer version.
Answer: D
IBM 000-608 dumps 000-608자격증
NO.6 A deployment professional is performing a review of the audit and logging practices being used. One of
the items under review is the current level of logging configured for the Human Task Manager. The site
database administrator requires that any changes made which affect the amount and type of data being
stored to the database must be reviewed and approved prior to implementation. Which of the following log
settings would impact the data stored to the database?
A. Audit logging
B. Failed event logging
C. Task history logging
D. Common Event Infrastructure (CEI) logging
Answer: A
IBM 000-608 000-608자료 000-608시험문제 000-608인증
NO.7 A deployment professional is installing a new business process application. The deployment
professional is using a script installation with the installInteractive option so that they are prompted for
values during the installation process. What is the reason for this installation approach?
A. The interactive configuration script provides an audit log of the installation for revision control
purposes.
B. Installation with the interactive configuration script is faster than using the Integrated Solutions Console
(ISC).
C. Some configuration values must be specified which are not available using the Integrated Solutions
Console (ISC) wizard interface.
D. When configuring with an interactive script, it is not necessary to specify information about the
application required data sources.
Answer: C
IBM최신덤프 000-608최신덤프 000-608
NO.8 WebSphere Process Server (WPS) V7.0 introduces a new Service Component Architecture (SCA)
container. Which of the following changes in the architecture result in improved performance?
A. There is no dependency for an EJB container for WPS V7.0 applications.
B. The new Business Object Runtime Framework replaces the old Business Object framework.
C. Code generation, validation, and packaging is fully covered during the application deployment.
D. Applications for WPS V6.2 and previous releases are automatically migrated to V7.0 during
deployment.
Answer: A
IBM 000-608 000-608 000-608 pdf 000-608인증
NO.9 A company has deployed many applications accessing the same backend services. Many of the
applications share the same WSDL and Business Objects. New applications to be deployed in the near
future will use updated backend service definitions. In addition, the memory usage has dramatically
increased over the last deployments and may prevent new application deployments on the same
environment. Which of the following recommendations would a deployment professional MOST likely
provide?
A. The development team must review the applications and provide a single module for the backend
access. Shared WSDL and Business Objects
can be deployed with the new application.
B. The development team should identify common artifacts used by the application. A shared library can
be deployed independently and
referenced by the applications.
C. The environment must be prepared for new applications by increasing the heap size of the servers or
new servers must be added to the
environment to share the workload.
D. The system administrator can deploy new applications including all libraries needed. During the
deployment the libraries of other applications with the needed WSDL and Business Objects can be
referenced as a shared library.
Answer: B
IBM dumps 000-608시험문제 000-608기출문제 000-608기출문제
NO.10 In a company all the applications deployed in a WebSphere Process Server network deployment
environment extensively leverage asynchronous messaging with JMS bindings. There is a requirement to
resubmit the messages in case of infrastructure failures or planned shutdown.
What is the suggested message reliability level that could be proposed in this situation.?
A. Assured persistent
B. Reliable persistent
C. Reliable non-persistent
D. Best effort non-persistent
Answer: A
IBM 000-608자격증 000-608 000-608기출문제
ITexamdump의 HP2-K36덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-462덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 CAT-340시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C_TFIN52_66시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 00M-654시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기