2013년 11월 11일 월요일

Lotus 190-521 덤프

지금21세기 IT업계가 주목 받고 있는 시대에 그 경쟁 또한 상상할만하죠, 당연히 it업계 중Lotus 190-521인증시험도 아주 인기가 많은 시험입니다. 응시자는 매일매일 많아지고 있으며, 패스하는 분들은 관련it업계에서 많은 지식과 내공을 지닌 분들뿐입니다.

경쟁율이 치열한 IT업계에서 아무런 목표없이 아무런 희망없이 무미건조한 생활을 하고 계시나요? 다른 사람들이 모두 취득하고 있는 자격증에 관심도 없는 분은 치열한 경쟁속에서 살아남기 어렵습니다. Lotus인증 190-521시험패스가 힘들다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 어려운 시험도 쉬워질수 밖에 없습니다. Lotus인증 190-521덤프에 있는 문제만 잘 이해하고 습득하신다면Lotus인증 190-521시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득해 자신의 경쟁율을 업그레이드하여 경쟁시대에서 안전감을 보유할수 있습니다.

Lotus인증 190-521시험에 도전하고 싶으시다면 최강 시험패스율로 유명한ITExamDump의 Lotus인증 190-521덤프로 시험공부를 해보세요. 시간절약은 물론이고 가격도 착해서 간단한 시험패스에 딱 좋은 선택입니다. Lotus 인증190-521시험출제경향을 퍼펙트하게 연구하여ITExamDump에서는Lotus 인증190-521시험대비덤프를 출시하였습니다. ITExamDump제품은 고객님의 IT자격증 취득의 앞길을 훤히 비추어드립니다.

여러분은Lotus 190-521인증시험을 패스함으로 IT업계관련 직업을 찿고자하는 분들에게는 아주 큰 가산점이 될수 있으며, 성덩한 IT업계사업자와 한걸음 가까와 집니다.

시험 번호/코드: 190-521
시험 이름: Lotus ( Implementing a Domino R5 Infrastructure)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 49 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-10

190-521 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/190-521.html

NO.1 In order for a Domino system to work, which one of the following must be set up on every
Domino server in the domain?
A. A copy of the Domino Directory.
B. The system's Organization certifier.
C. A replica copy of the Domain Catalog.
D. A replica copy of the Domino Directory.
Answer: D

Lotus   190-521 dump   190-521덤프   190-521

NO.2 Ann sent a message to Bill but used an incorrect address. She was terminated and her Mail
file was deleted.
Which one of the following describes what happened to the message sent to Bill?
A. It was held in the MAIL.BOX as dead mail.
B. It was returned to Susan as undeliverable.
C. It was forwarded to the mail administrator.
D. It was held in the MAIL.BOX as undelivered mail.
Answer: A

Lotus   190-521   190-521   190-521

NO.3 The amount of information recorded in the Log file can be modified.
In which one of the following are these logging options set?
A. NAMES.NSF
B. NOTES.INI
C. CONFIG.CFG
D. DESKTOP.DSK
Answer: B

Lotus   190-521인증   190-521자격증

NO.4 Which one of the following allows a server to become a passthru server?
A. A Passthru document.
B. A Passthru setting in the Server document.
C. A Connection document in the Domino Directory.
D. A Passthru setting in the server's Location document.
Answer: B

Lotus dumps   190-521최신덤프   190-521   190-521

NO.5 Fred, a system administrator, is implementing a cluster of Domino servers for load
balancing.
Which type of server license should he install?
A. Domino IIS Server
B. Domino Mail Server
C. Domino Cluster Server
D. Domino Enterprise Server
Answer: D

Lotus시험문제   190-521   190-521 pdf   190-521
Search the Domino 5 admin help with "Cluster Server".

NO.6 Janosis a member of both the Bandits and the Administrators groups. The Bandits group is
listed in the server's Not Access Server field. The Administrators group is listed in the
server's Access Server field.
Which one of the following happens when Ove tries to access the server?
A. He is denied access.
B. He is allowed access.
C. Domino does not allow a person to appear in both groups.
D. Access is allowed depending upon the database being queried.
Answer: A

Lotus dump   190-521   190-521 pdf   190-521시험문제   190-521덤프

NO.7 A system administrator is setting up the Directory Catalog for a mobile user. Most of the
setup information is sent from the server to the mobile user.
Which one of the following steps must the mobile user perform?
A. Create a link to the Directory Catalog.
B. Create a Setup Profile name in the Mail file.
C. List the Directory Catalog file in User Preferences.
D. Enter the name of the server upon which the Directory Catalog is located.
Answer: C

Lotus   190-521 dumps   190-521최신덤프   190-521 pdf   190-521

NO.8 Ulf set up several server monitoring tasks.
Which one of the following did he NOT set up?
A. EVENT
B. REVIEW
C. COLLECTOR
D. STATISTICS
Answer: B

Lotus최신덤프   190-521시험문제   190-521최신덤프   190-521

NO.9 Marcus set up SMTP security using TCP/IP without SSL.
Which one of the following is used to authenticate the SMTP connection?
A. Data encryption
B. Message validation
C. Certificate authentication
D. Name-and-password security
Answer: D

Lotus   190-521   190-521기출문제

NO.10 Petratried to create a unique user OU but could not do so,
Which one of the following hierarchical OU/O structures would prevent her from doing this?
A. OU1/0
B. /OU2/OU1/0
C. /OU3/OU2/OU1/0
D. /OU4/OU3/OU2/OU1/0
Answer: D

Lotus   190-521덤프   190-521

ITexamdump의 200-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1Y0-A28덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 HP0-J62시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 FCNSA.v5시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-122시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/190-521.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기