IT업계에 종사하는 분이 점점 많아지고 있는 지금 IT인증자격증은 필수품으로 되었습니다. IT인사들의 부담을 덜어드리기 위해ITExamDump는PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2인증시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프를 연구제작하였습니다. PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험을 준비하려면 많은 정력을 기울여야 하는데 회사의 야근에 시달리면서 시험공부까지 하려면 스트레스가 이만저만이 아니겠죠. ITExamDump 덤프를 구매하시면 이제 그런 고민은 끝입니다. 덤프에 있는 내용만 공부하시면 IT인증자격증 취득은 한방에 가능합니다.
ITExamDump의 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프만 공부하시면PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.
ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증PRINCE2자료는 제일 적중률 높고 전면적인 덤프임으로 여러분은 100%한번에 응시로 패스하실 수 있습니다. 그리고 우리는 덤프를 구매 시 일년무료 업뎃을 제공합니다. 여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는PRINCE2인증PRINCE2시험덤프의 일부분인 데모 즉 문제와 답을 다운받으셔서 체험해보실 수 잇습니다.
시험 번호/코드: PRINCE2
시험 이름: PRINCE2 (PRINCE2 Foundation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 239 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-26
ITExamDump의 도움으로 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 혹은 여러학원등을 다니시지 않으셔도 우리 덤프로 안전하게 시험을 통과하실 수 있습니다.PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험자료는 우리 ITExamDump에서 실제시험에 의하여 만들어진 것입니다. 지금까지의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다.
많은 사이트에서 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험대비덤프를 제공해드리는데ITExamDump를 최강 추천합니다. ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프에는 실제시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 수록되어있어 그 품질 하나 끝내줍니다.적중율 좋고 가격저렴한 고품질 덤프는ITExamDump에 있습니다.
인테넷에 검색하면 PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의PRINCE2 PRINCE2제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.
IT인증자격증을 취득하는 것은 IT업계에서 자신의 경쟁율을 높이는 유력한 수단입니다. 경쟁에서 밀리지 않으려면 자격증을 많이 취득하는 편이 안전합니다.하지만 IT자격증취득은 생각보다 많이 어려운 일입니다. PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2시험은 인기자격증을 취득하는데 필요한 시험과목입니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 자격증을 취득하는 길에서의 없어서는 안될 동반자입니다. ITExamDump의PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프로 자격증을 편하게 취득하는게 어떨가요?
PRINCE2 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/PRINCE2.html
NO.1 Which product keeps track of Requests For Change.?
A. Request Log
B. Daily Log
C. Quality Log
D. Issue Log
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.2 Fill in the missing phrase from"a project is a management environment that is created for the purpose of
delivering one or more business products according to......"
A. TheCustomer'sNeds
B. An Agreed Contract
C. The Project Plan
D. A specified Business Case
Answer: D
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2자료
NO.3 What provision in Planning can be made for implementing Requests for Change?
A. Project and stage tolerances
B. Contingency plans
C. A Change Budget
D. Adding a contingency margin to estimates
Answer: C
PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2 PRINCE2최신덤프
NO.4 What is the more common term used in PRINCE2 for"deliverable"?
A. Item
B. Package
C. Product
D. Component
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2 pdf
NO.5 Which feature of PRINCE2 tells the Project Manager where a product is, what its status is and who is
working on it?
A. Work Package
B. Product Description
C. Checkpoint Report
D. Configuration Management
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dumps
NO.6 Which document lists the major products of a plan with their key delivery dates?
A. Product Outline
B. Product Breakdown Structure
C. Checkpoint Report
D. Product Checklist
Answer: D
PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2최신덤프 PRINCE2
NO.7 Which would require the production of an Exception Report?
A. When a Project Issue is received
B. When a Project Board member raises a complaint
C. When a Request For Change or Off-Specification has been received
D. When the current forecasts for the end of the stage deviate beyond the delegated tolerance bounds
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2자료
NO.8 Which of these items does NOT involve the Project Board?
A. Exception Assessment
B. Highlight Reports
C. Project Closure
D. Work Package Authorisation
Answer: D
PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2 PRINCE2최신덤프 PRINCE2시험문제
NO.9 In a Product Breakdown Structure what category of product is a Highlight Report?
A. Quality
B. Specialist
C. Technical
D. Management
Answer: D
PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증
NO.10 What is the first job carried out on receipt of a new Project Issue?
A. Allocation of priority
B. Logging
C. Decision on what type of issue
D. Impact Analysis
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.11 What name is given to the permissible deviation from a plan allowed without immediate reporting to
the Project Board?
A. Allowance
B. Contingency
C. Concession
D. Tolerance
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.12 Which of these statements is FALSE?
A. The Project Plan is an overview of the total project.
B. For each stage identified in the Project Plan, a Stage Plan is required.
C. An Exception Plan needs the approval of the next higher level of authority.
D. A Team Plan needs approval by the Project Board.
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 dump
NO.13 Which part of a product lifespan is not part of a project life cycle in the eyes of PRINCE2?
A. The change-over to operational use of the product
B. Assessment of the value of the product after a period of use
C. The specification of the product
D. Finalisation of the business case
Answer: B
PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2 pdf
NO.14 Which of these is NOT a valid Risk Management action?
A. Prevention
B. Denial
C. Reduction
D. Transference
Answer: B
PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dumps
NO.15 Which one of these statements describes the true purpose of Acceptance Criteria?
A. A justification for undertaking the project based on estimated costs and anticipated benefits.
B. A measurable definition of what must be done for the final product to be acceptable to the Customer.
C. To provide a full and firm foundation for the initiation of a project.
D. To triger 'Starting up a Project'.
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2인증
NO.16 Which statement is NOT a fundamental principle of" Closing a Project"? "A clear end to a project"
A. provides a useful opportunity to take stock of achievements
B. provides an opportunity to ensure that all unachieved goals and objectives are identified
C. provides the opportunity to evaluate achievement of all the expected benefits
D. is always more successful than the natural tendency to drift into operational Management
Answer: C
PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2
NO.17 The configuration of the final deliverable of the project is
A. The sum total of its products
B. The interim products
C. Its product description
D. The single end-product
Answer: A
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.18 Which of the following statements is FALSE? Project Managers using PRINCE2 are encouraged to...
A. Establish terms of reference as a prerequisite to the start of the project
B. Use a defined structure for delegation, authority and communication
C. Divide the project into manageable stages for more accurate planning
D. Provide brief reports to management at regular meetings
Answer: D
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.19 Which of these processes does NOT trigger the Planning (PL) process?
A. Starting Up a Project (SU)
B. Initiating a Project (IP)
C. Managing Stage Boundaries (SB)
D. Controlling a Stage (CS)
Answer: D
PRINCE2최신덤프 PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2 dump
NO.20 Which of the following statements is FALSE?
A. Customer quality expectations should be discovered in the process
"Starting Up a Project"
B. Acompany'sQMSbecomespartofPRINCE2
C. PRINCE2 may form part of a company's QMS
D. The Stage Plan describes in detail how part of the Project Plan will be carried out
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2기출문제
NO.21 In "Closing a Project" (CP) the project files are archived. What is the explanation given for this?
A. To provide useful lessons to future projects
B. Never throw anything away.
C. This material may be needed by Programme Management
D. To permit any future audit of the project's actions
Answer: D
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2최신덤프
NO.22 What other control is closely linked with configuration management?
A. Risk Management
B. Project Closure
C. Change Control
D. Project Initiation
Answer: C
PRINCE2 PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 pdf
NO.23 Which one of these is NOT a PRINCE2 Component?
A. Plans
B. Controls
C. Work Package
D. Configuration Management
Answer: C
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 pdf PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dumps
NO.24 In what sequence would the (a) Project Initiation Document, (b) the Project Mandate and (c) the Project
Brief appear in a PRINCE2 project?
A. a, b, c
B. b, c, a
C. c, a, b
D. c, b, a
Answer: B
PRINCE2인증 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2덤프 PRINCE2기출문제
NO.25 Which of the following is NOT a PRINCE2 definition of a project?
A. Has an organisation structure
B. Produces defined and measurable business products
C. Uses a defined amount of resources
D. Uses a defined set of techniques
Answer: D
PRINCE2 PRINCE2시험문제 PRINCE2 PRINCE2기출문제
NO.26 If, after a Quality Review Follow-up Action, an error is still not resolved, what action should be taken?
A. An Exception Report is made
B. A Project Issue is raised
C. An Exception Memo is raised
D. The review is reconvened
Answer: B
PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2최신덤프 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2자격증 PRINCE2시험문제
NO.27 What other product is reviewed at the end of each stage apart from the Business Case and Project
Plan?
A. The Project Mandate
B. The Team Plan
C. The Risk Log
D. The Project Brief
Answer: C
PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
NO.28 In PRINCE2 what product is used to define the information that justifies the setting up,
continuation or termination of the project?
A. Project Initiation Document
B. Business Case
C. End Stage Approval
D. Project Brief
Answer: B
PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2기출문제 PRINCE2 dumps PRINCE2
NO.29 How often does PRINCE2 recommend that open Project Issues should be reviewed?
A. Weekly
B. At Exception Assessments
C. At Checkpoint Meetings
D. On a regular basis
Answer: D
PRINCE2자료 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2 pdf
NO.30 What environment does PRINCE2 assume?
A. A fixed-PRICE contract
B. A Customer/Supplier environment
C. A specialist environment
D. A third-party environment
Answer: B
PRINCE2 PRINCE2 dump PRINCE2 PRINCE2 PRINCE2
ITexamdump의 200-120덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 HP2-N37덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 1Z0-597시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-343시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-614시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기