발달한 네트웨크 시대에 인터넷에 검색하면 많은SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험공부자료가 검색되어 어느 자료로 시험준비를 해야 할지 망서이게 됩니다. 이 글을 보는 순간 다른 공부자료는 잊고ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험준비 덤프를 주목하세요. 최강 IT전문가팀이 가장 최근의SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64 실제시험 문제를 연구하여 만든SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프는 기출문제와 예상문제의 모음 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프만 공부하면 시험패스의 높은 산을 넘을수 있습니다.
만약 아직도 우리를 선택할지에 대하여 망설이고 있다면. 우선은 우리 사이트에서 ITExamDump가 제공하는 무료인 일부 문제와 답을 다운하여 체험해보시고 결정을 내리시길 바랍니다.그러면 우리의 덤프에 믿음이;갈 것이고,우리 또한 우리의 문제와 답들은 무조건 100%통과 율로 아주 고득점으로SAP인증C_TSCM62_64험을 패스하실 수 있습니다,
시험 번호/코드: C_TSCM62_64
시험 이름: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 82 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-12
SAP C_TSCM62_64인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.SAP C_TSCM62_64시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.
SAP 인증C_TSCM62_64인증시험공부자료는ITExamDump에서 제공해드리는SAP 인증C_TSCM62_64덤프가 가장 좋은 선택입니다. ITExamDump에서는 시험문제가 업데이트되면 덤프도 업데이트 진행하도록 최선을 다하여 업데이트서비스를 제공해드려 고객님께서소유하신 덤프가 시장에서 가장 최신버전덤프로 되도록 보장하여 시험을 맞이할수 있게 도와드립니다.
인터넷에는SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.
C_TSCM62_64 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C_TSCM62_64.html
NO.1 In the system, it is possible to have zero stock available and still receive a confirmed schedule line in the
sales order. Which of the following states the reason for this confirmation.?
A. Stock will be taken from another delivery at the shipping point.
B. The system automatically searches other plants for inventory and transfers this inventory to the plant
with zero inventory in the sales order.
C. The availability check that was carried out included a replenishment lead time in the scope of check.
D. A stock transfer will be created by inventory management when you save the sales order.
Answer: C
SAP dumps C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64자격증
NO.2 Which of the following statements regarding material determination are correct? Note: There are 2
correct answers to this question.
A. Condition tables must be defined in Customizing (IMG).
B. The definition of the substitution reason determines whether a manual or an automatic substitution
process should be used.
C. The material determination procedure is assigned to a combination of sales areas, customer pricing
procedures, and document pricing procedures.
D. The relevant substitution reason is specified in the access sequence.
Answer: A,B
SAP인증 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64시험문제 C_TSCM62_64
NO.3 Which of the following statements regarding the free goods process is correct?
A. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity will always create a subitem.
B. Free goods with inclusive bonus quantity will always take place without a subitem being generated.
C. The free goods calculation rule only allows for whole unit free goods bonus increments.
D. Free goods with exclusive bonus quantity must contain the same material for the ordered goods and
the free goods.
Answer: A
SAP최신덤프 C_TSCM62_64기출문제 C_TSCM62_64인증 C_TSCM62_64
NO.4 Which of the following elements can directly influence whether an availability check will be performed?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The schedule line category in the sales document
B. The item category in the delivery document
C. The check group in the material master
D. The item category in the sales document
E. The sales document type
Answer: A,B,C
SAP C_TSCM62_64자격증 C_TSCM62_64덤프
NO.5 Which of the following is controlled by the configuration of the billing type?
A. How account determination should take place.
B. How the item category within the billing document will be determined.
C. If a billing plan will be determined when using this billing type.
D. If order related billing is supported when using this billing type.
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 dump
NO.6 Which of the following Service Desk features provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an
entire SAP solution centrally?
A. root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D
SAP시험문제 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64인증 C_TSCM62_64기출문제 C_TSCM62_64덤프
NO.7 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
C. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 dumps C_TSCM62_64자격증
NO.8 During sales order processing, a user will be alerted when stock is not available for material entered in
the sales order if the availability check was carried out. In which of the following ways will the user be
alerted about this situation?
A. An error message will appear on the status bar alerting the user to the situation.
B. The schedule line will be marked and highlighted by the system.
C. The availability control screen will be displayed.
D. The incompletion log will display the unconfirmed schedule line as a missing field.
Answer: C
SAP기출문제 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64인증 C_TSCM62_64자료
NO.9 A customer is to be billed on the last day of the month, regardless of which day of the month the order
and delivery are processed. Which of the following procedures will fulfill this requirement?
A. Maintaining a customer-specific billing due list variant and scheduling a periodic job.
B. Maintaining a factory calendar with a single date per month and assigning it to the customer master
record of the payer.
C. Maintaining a billing date profile and assigning it to the sales document type.
D. Using the condition technique, assigning a billing date determination profile to the customer master
record of the payer.
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM62_64기출문제 C_TSCM62_64자료 C_TSCM62_64덤프
NO.10 Which of the following statements regarding the processing of the billing due list are correct? Note:
There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. The billing due list is used to process sales orders and deliveries that are due for billing.
B. The billing due list is used for the periodic creation of billing documents.
C. You can only use the billing due list to process documents due for billing on the same date.
D. Only the general billing interface can be used for processing the billing due list.
E. There are various selection criteria available for processing the billing due list, such as sold-to party,
sales organization and shipping point.
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64 dump C_TSCM62_64덤프
NO.11 The entry for the assignment of the incompleteness procedures to the sales document types contains
the following information: Sales Type: OR Description: Standard Order Procedure: 11 Description: Sales
Order Field: IC-dialog is flagged. Which of the following conclusions can you draw from this entry?
A. Incomplete standard orders must be released in a dialog for further process steps.
B. Procedure 11 specifies which fields in standard orders (header data) are checked for completeness
and order type OR cannot be saved if any of the fields are incomplete.
C. Incomplete standard orders can be saved after a warning message (dialog) appears.
D. Incomplete standard orders can be saved.
Answer: B
SAP자료 C_TSCM62_64최신덤프 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64인증
NO.12 The availability check (ATP) is carried out based on which of the following dates?
A. The material availability date
B. The transportation planning date
C. The goods issue date
D. The loading date
Answer: A
SAP자료 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64기출문제 C_TSCM62_64인증 C_TSCM62_64기출문제
NO.13 Which of the following data elements represent standard split criteria in billing creation? Note: There
are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Material group
B. Billing date
C. Terms of payment
D. Payer
E. Order reason
Answer: B,C,D
SAP최신덤프 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64자격증 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64인증
NO.14 Which of the following SAP NetWeaver components ensures company-wide unification of data and
information in heterogeneous IT environments?
A. Business Warehouse
B. Knowledge Management
C. Enterprise Portal
D. Master Data Management
Answer: D
SAP C_TSCM62_64 dumps C_TSCM62_64자료 C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64시험문제
NO.15 You want to restrict what materials a customer can order. What do you use to achieve this?
A. Material group
B. Assortment module
C. Material listing
D. Product hierarchy
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM62_64 pdf C_TSCM62_64 pdf C_TSCM62_64 C_TSCM62_64최신덤프
ITexamdump의 ICYB덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 70-342덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-730시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-341시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-E56시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기