최근 HP인증 HP2-H18시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고HP인증 HP2-H18시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 HP인증 HP2-H18덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. HP인증 HP2-H18덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.
ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-H18덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-H18덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-H18덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분을 성공으로 가는 길에 도움을 드리는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이 안전하게 간단하게HP인증HP2-H18시험을 패스할 수 있는 자료들을 제공함으로 빠른 시일 내에 IT관련지식을 터득하고 한번에 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: HP2-H18
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Retail Point of Sale Solutions Exam)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11
ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고HP HP2-H18자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서HP HP2-H18덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.
HP2-H18 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-H18.html
NO.1 Your customer wants to buy one POS product that can be used in the store, the back office, or in a kiosk.
Which HP POS product should you recommend to this customer?
A. ap5800
B. ap5700
C. rp5700
D. rp5000
Answer: D
HP덤프 HP2-H18자격증 HP2-H18 dump
NO.2 Your customer has stated a p
Reference for an all-in-one solution.
Which HP POS product should you recommend?
A. rp5000
B. rp5700
C. ap5700
D. ap5000
Answer: D
HP HP2-H18시험문제 HP2-H18 dumps HP2-H18자격증
NO.3 You are meeting with a customer and are describing an HP Point of Sale system as "optimal for a range
of retailers, easily integrated with existing systems and designed to adopt new technology." Which HP
Point of Sale system are you describing?
A. ap5000
B. rp5000
C. ap5700
D. rp5700
Answer: A
HP pdf HP2-H18자격증 HP2-H18시험문제 HP2-H18자료
NO.4 What must retailers do since they can no longer compete exclusively on price?
A. enhance CRM systems
B. expand inventory
C. improve shelf placement plan
D. expand advertising media
Answer: A
HP HP2-H18덤프 HP2-H18 pdf HP2-H18
NO.5 Which USB feature does HP offer customers to help them secure their Retail Point of Sale system.?
A. an optional lockable cover
B. plugs with cable lock
C. hidden inside of unit
D. de-activate via HP BIOS
Answer: A
HP HP2-H18 HP2-H18 pdf HP2-H18
NO.6 Your customer has decided to install the HP All-in-One Point of Sale solution and wants to install one
optional Solid State Drive (SSD). How many GBs is the customer able to select?
A. 32GB
B. 64GB
C. 128GB
D. 256GB
Answer: B
HP HP2-H18 dumps HP2-H18최신덤프 HP2-H18
NO.7 Which touch screen monitor size is offered as an option for HP Point of Sale systems?
A. 11 inch diagonal
B. 13 inch diagonal
C. 15 inch diagonal
D. 17 inch diagonal
Answer: C
HP HP2-H18인증 HP2-H18 HP2-H18시험문제 HP2-H18 dump
NO.8 On which message should you focus when your customer asks you why they should buy HP-branded
peripherals?
A. simpler installation with HP Point of Sale products
B. standard HP warranty that can reduce Total Cost of Ownership (TCO)
C. longer lifecycle due to improved reliability
D. easy ordering process and available financing
Answer: B
HP HP2-H18 dumps HP2-H18시험문제 HP2-H18
NO.9 Which feature has been added to the HP rp5800 that was not previously available on the HP rp5700?
A. magnetic stripe reader
B. 10" customer facing display
C. optional orientation of rp5800
D. support for digital signage
Answer: D
HP시험문제 HP2-H18 HP2-H18 HP2-H18 dump HP2-H18 HP2-H18 dump
NO.10 What should you tell a customer to best promote the HP ap5000 Point of Sale system?
A. It is a compact system that offers flexibility and style.
B. It is a modular and affordable Point of Sale terminal.
C. It is a system powerful enough to run your business.
D. It is a system specifically designed to meet all retail needs.
Answer: A
HP시험문제 HP2-H18 pdf HP2-H18시험문제 HP2-H18기출문제
ITexamdump의 1Z0-478덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TERP10_65덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-585시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 MB7-702시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 E20-553시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기