근 몇년간IT산업이 전례없이 신속히 발전하여 IT업계에 종사하는 분들이 여느때보다 많습니다. 경쟁이 이와같이 치열한 환경속에서 누구도 대체할수 없는 자기만의 자리를 찾으려면 IT인증자격증취득은 무조건 해야 하는것이 아닌가 싶습니다. Microsoft인증 77-601시험은 IT인증시험중 가장 인기있는 시험입니다. ITExamDump에서는 여러분이Microsoft인증 77-601시험을 한방에 패스하도록 실제시험문제에 대비한Microsoft인증 77-601덤프를 발췌하여 저렴한 가격에 제공해드립니다.시험패스 못할시 덤프비용은 환불처리 해드리기에 고객님께 아무런 페를 끼치지 않을것입니다.
지금21세기 IT업계가 주목 받고 있는 시대에 그 경쟁 또한 상상할만하죠, 당연히 it업계 중Microsoft 77-601인증시험도 아주 인기가 많은 시험입니다. 응시자는 매일매일 많아지고 있으며, 패스하는 분들은 관련it업계에서 많은 지식과 내공을 지닌 분들뿐입니다.
최근 Microsoft인증 77-601시험이 IT업계에서 제일 높은 인지도를 가지고 있습니다.바라만 보지 마시고Microsoft인증 77-601시험에 도전해보세요. ITExamDump 의 Microsoft인증 77-601덤프로 시험준비공부를 하시면 한방에 시험패스 가능합니다. Microsoft인증 77-601덤프로 자격증취득에 가까워지고 나아가서는 IT업계에서 인정을 받는 열쇠를 소유한것과 같다고 할수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 77-601
시험 이름: Microsoft (MOS: Using Microsoft Office Word 2007)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 180 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-13
요즘같이 시간인즉 금이라는 시대에 시간도 절약하고 빠른 시일 내에 학습할 수 있는 ITExamDump의 덤프를 추천합니다. 귀중한 시간절약은 물론이고 한번에Microsoft 77-601인증시험을 패스함으로 여러분의 발전공간을 넓혀줍니다.
우리ITExamDump가 제공하는 최신, 최고의Microsoft 77-601시험관련 자료를 선택함으로 여러분은 이미 시험패스성공이라고 보실수 있습니다.
77-601 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/77-601.html
NO.1 Steve works as an Office Assistant for BlueTech Inc. He is assigned with the task of reviewing a
lengthy document. He wants to have an overview of the document, so he decided to navigate the
document through its structural view. Which of the following actions will he take to accomplish the task?
A. Open the document map.
B. Open the thumbnail pane.
C. Navigate by pressing arrow keys.
D. Navigate using the scrollbars.
Answer: A
Microsoft인증 77-601 77-601시험문제
NO.2 Arrange the steps in the correct order to save the newcreated mathematical equation.
Answer:
NO.3 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of creating a document. The document has to
be shared with all the employees. You want to restrict the edit, copy, and print permission of all the shared
users. What will you do to accomplish the task?
A. Encrypt the document.
B. Restrict the permission for the document.
C. Mark the document as final.
D. Inspect the document.
Answer: B
Microsoft 77-601시험문제 77-601
NO.4 John makes a picture and he wants the picture to be inserted at certain places in the document.
What will he do to accomplish the task?
A. Copy and paste the picture at desired places.
B. Save the picture in a file and insert it where necessary.
C. Save the picture as building block and insert it where necessary.
D. Save picture as SmartArt and use it where necessary.
Answer: C
Microsoft 77-601 77-601
NO.5 Sam works in an office and he is preparing an important document. The document has to be sent to the
head office. What will Sam do to ensure the integrity of the document?
A. Use Document Inspector.
B. Encrypt the document.
C. Add a digital signature.
D. Mark the document as final.
Answer: C
Microsoft dumps 77-601 pdf 77-601기출문제 77-601 dumps 77-601
NO.6 Sam works in an office and he is assigned with the task of typing a document. He wants to change the
line spacing of the document to Double. What should he do to accomplish the task?
A. Use Indentation.
B. Use Template.
C. Use Line Spacing option.
D. Press Enter key twice between the lines.
Answer: C
Microsoft시험문제 77-601기출문제 77-601 77-601기출문제
NO.7 Arrange the steps to modify document property in the correct order.
Answer:
NO.8 You review a document and you want to add some suggestions to a part of the document. What will
you do to accomplish the task?
A. Insert a comment.
B. Insert a caption.
C. Enable Track Changes.
D. Insert a footer.
Answer: A
Microsoft덤프 77-601 dump 77-601 dump
NO.9 John types a document and he wants to highlight the selected text. Mark the icon that he should
choose to accomplish the task.
Answer:
NO.10 John works in an office and he is assigned with thetask of preparing a document. He inserts a
shapeinthedocument. He wantsto change the style oftheshapetoHorizontal Gradient-Accent 6, asshown
in the figure. Which of the following groups will he chooseto accomplish the task?
A. Size
B. 3-D Effects
C. Shape Styles
D. Arrange
Answer: C
Microsoft 77-601시험문제 77-601자격증 77-601 77-601시험문제
NO.11 Sam works in an office and he is assigned with the task of preparing a document. He inserts a picture in
the document. Now he wants to change the height and width of the picture. Which of the following groups
will he choose to accomplish the task?
A. Size
B. Adjust
C. Picture Styles
D. Arrange
Answer: A
Microsoft dumps 77-601덤프 77-601시험문제 77-601자료
NO.12 You work as an Office Assistant for BlueSoft Inc.You use Microsoft Word 2007 for creatingdocuments.
You have created a document aboutthe financial position of the company. You need toset a password for
opening and modifying the document. Which of the following actions will youperform to accomplish the
task?Each correct Answer represents a part ofthe solution. Choose allthat apply.
A. In the Web Options dialog box, in the"Password toopen" or"Password to modify" box, type apassword.
B. Click the Tools button, and select SaveOptions.
C. In the General Options dialog box, in the "Passwordto open" or"Password to modify" box, type a
password.
D. Click the Tools button, and select General Options.
E. Click the Tools button, and select Web Options.
F. In the Save Options dialog box, in the "Password to open" or "Password to modify" box, type
apassword.
G. Open the Save As dialog box.
Answer: GDC
Microsoft 77-601 77-601 77-601인증 77-601덤프 77-601
NO.13 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of preparing a document with some pictures.
Size of the document is very large due to the inclusion of the pictures. What will you do to reduce the size
of the pictures?
A. Compress the pictures.
B. Make the pictures smaller in size.
C. Use AutoCorrect feature.
D. Restrict the permission.
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-601 77-601 77-601덤프 77-601
NO.14 You work in an office and you are assigned with the task of writing a document. In the document, there
are some words that need reference.
What will you do to give the reference for the words on the same page?
A. Create header.
B. Create footer.
C. Type the reference at the end of the page.
D. Create footnote.
Answer: D
Microsoft 77-601 77-601 77-601
NO.15 Fill in the blank with the appropriate Answer The Font dialog box can be launched by pressing the
keys.
Answer: Ctrl+D
NO.16 You are working in an office and you are assigned with the task of typing some document. At certain
places in the document, the logo and the address of the company is to be used. What will you do to ease
the task of applying the logo and the address at various places?
A. Create a building block and apply where necessary.
B. Create a theme.
C. Create a template.
D. Copy and paste the logo and the address.
Answer: A
Microsoft시험문제 77-601 77-601최신덤프 77-601 77-601인증
NO.17 Sam works as a Marketing Executive for TechPerfect Inc. The company has recently launched a new
product. The company asks Sam to send information of the new product to all its existing customers.
What will Sam do to accomplish the task.? P
A. Use a template.
B. Use a Quick Style.
C. Use building blocks.
D. Use Mail Merge.
Answer: D
Microsoft시험문제 77-601 77-601
NO.18 John works in an office and he assigned with the task of typing a document. He wants to include some
images in the document. What he should do so that the text automatically adjusts around the image?
A. Use word wrap.
B. Use SmartArt.
C. Use text wrapping.
D. Use text alignment.
Answer: C
Microsoft 77-601 77-601 77-601자료
NO.19 You are typing a document and you want that the date of creation of the document should appear on the
top of each page. What will you do to accomplish the task?
A. Type the date on top of each page.
B. Create a template.
C. Create a footer.
D. Create a header.
Answer: D
Microsoft 77-601 77-601
NO.20 John works in an office and he is assigned with the task of preparing a document. He inserts a picture
in the document. He wants to apply reflection to the picture, as shown in the figure. Which of the following
will he choose to accomplish the task?
A. The Picture Effects
B. The Reset Picture
C. The Picture Shape
D. The Change Picture
Answer: A
Microsoft 77-601 pdf 77-601 77-601기출문제 77-601자료
ITexamdump의 MB6-872덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-617덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 700-410시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-461시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 642-384시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기