2013년 11월 12일 화요일

HP 자격증 HP2-Z22 시험덤프

HP인증 HP2-Z22시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 HP인증 HP2-Z22시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-Z22덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.

ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-Z22덤프를 구매하시고 공부하시면 밝은 미래를 예약한것과 같습니다. ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-Z22덤프는 고객님이 시험에서 통과하여 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하게끔 도와드립니다. IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 인정받기에 취직이나 승진 혹은 이직에 힘을 가해드립니다. 학원공부나 다른 시험자료가 필요없이ITExamDump의 HP인증 HP2-Z22덤프만 공부하시면HP인증 HP2-Z22시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득할수 있습니다.

HP2-Z22인증시험패스는 쉬운 일은 아닙니다. 높은 전문지식은 필수입니다.하지만 자신은 이 방면 지식이 없다면 ITExamDump가 도움을 드릴 수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어 여러분들의 고민을 해결해드릴 수 있습니다. 우리는 최고의HP2-Z22인증시험문제와 답을 제공합니다. ITExamDump는 최선을 다하여 여러분이 한번에HP2-Z22인증시험을 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 여러분은 우리 ITExamDump 선택함으로 일석이조의 이익을 누릴 수 있습니다. 첫쨰는 관여지식은 아주 알차게 공부하실 수 있습니다.둘째는 바로 시험을 안전하게 한번에 통과하실 수 있다는 거죠.그리고 우리는 일년무료 업데이트서비스를 제공합니다.덤프가 업뎃이되면 우리는 모두 무료로 보내드립니다.만약 시험에서 실패한다면 우리 또한 덤프비용전액을 환불해 드립니다.

ITExamDump에서는 HP인증 HP2-Z22시험을 도전해보시려는 분들을 위해 퍼펙트한 HP인증 HP2-Z22덤프를 가벼운 가격으로 제공해드립니다.덤프는HP인증 HP2-Z22시험의 기출문제와 예상문제로 제작된것으로서 시험문제를 거의 100%커버하고 있습니다. ITExamDump제품을 한번 믿어주시면 기적을 가져다 드릴것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-Z22
시험 이름: HP (Selling HP Network Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11

HP2-Z22 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-Z22.html

NO.1 Microsoft, Avaya, and Aastra provide what service through their HP AllianceONE partnership?
A. WAN acceleration for increased remote application performance
B. remote network management
C. reliable, unified communications
D. radio frequency (RF) vulnerability protection
Answer: C

HP자료   HP2-Z22   HP2-Z22최신덤프   HP2-Z22 dump

NO.2 What is a primary disadvantage for companies that have committed to a single-vendor network?
A. The single-vendor network often fails to provide advanced solutions because proprietary technologies
so often lag behind open-standard ones.
B. The components in the single-vendor network fail to interoperate with each other well because they
use proprietary technologies.
C. The companies are limited in their future choice of services and solutions based on whether their
choices work with that vendor's proprietary technologies.
D. The company cannot segment the network well, which makes it more difficult for network designers to
implement an efficient, two-tier architecture.
Answer: C

HP   HP2-Z22   HP2-Z22자격증   HP2-Z22

NO.3 What is a typical struggle for a company that has allowed its network management solution to grow
organically?
A. The IT staff must use a diverse set of management tools that do not integrate with each other.
B. The company has been locked into a costly management solution as part of a package with a single
vendor.
C. The company has a single management solution which does not fit the needs of some segments of the
network.
D. The IT staff implement all configuration and management manually without the help of any
management tools.
Answer: C

HP   HP2-Z22자료   HP2-Z22시험문제   HP2-Z22자료

NO.4 The FlexNetwork architecture is tailored to the needs of which business size?
A. Small businesses
B. Small and mid-sized businesses
C. Mid-sized and large businesses
D. Small, mid-sized, and large businesses
Answer: D

HP dumps   HP2-Z22기출문제   HP2-Z22   HP2-Z22덤프   HP2-Z22

NO.5 Which product feature contributes to the exceptional switching performance of the FlexFabric portfolio
for the mid-sized business?
A. The products for the mid-sized business provide low port density to simplify the network.
B. The products for the mid-sized business provide efficient packet buffering.
C. The products for the mid-sized business provide support for up to 40GbE at the access layer.
D. The products for the mid-sized business provide support for up to 150GbE at the core
Answer: C

HP   HP2-Z22기출문제   HP2-Z22시험문제   HP2-Z22인증   HP2-Z22자격증

NO.6 A mid-sized business is seeking a networking solution, and the customer is concerned about how the
components will work together from end to end now and in the future.
What message should the HP sales professional deliver.?
A. The customer must use the same vendor from end to end to ensure interoperability; HP provides
servers, storage, and networking components.
B. The customer should implement open standards wherever possible, and certainly at the boundaries of
each network segment to enable the company to select the best solutions for each segment and have
them interoperate
C. The customer should commit to a single open-standard vendor, which implements with proven,
best-in-industry solutions.
D. The customer should select solutions based on which provide the best proprietary protocols for the
company's highest priority business needs.
Answer: B

HP인증   HP2-Z22   HP2-Z22자격증

NO.7 Your customer is concerned that adding an 802.11n-compliant access point will overload the network
infrastructure where the controller connects to the network. How would the HP optimized WLAN alleviate
this concern?
A. The HP controllers support aggregated links, allowing you to increase bandwidth as needed to handle
the added traffic generated by 802.11n wireless networks.
B. The HP controller can buffer the wireless traffic as needed so that it does not cause congestion on the
wired network.
C. Each AP can forward traffic directly onto the wired network, so that the controller and its connection to
the network do not become bottlenecks.
D. The HP controller supports quality of service (QoS) mechanisms, allowing you to prioritize
delay-sensitive applications.
Answer: C

HP dump   HP2-Z22자격증   HP2-Z22   HP2-Z22

NO.8 For campus LANs, Gartner predicts that one factor will push network capacity by as much as 10 times
current levels. What is this factor?
A. applications hosted in private clouds
B. video
C. Voice over IP traffic
D. SANs
Answer: B

HP   HP2-Z22   HP2-Z22   HP2-Z22자격증

NO.9 How does the fact that the business model is shifting to a more centralized and virtualized data center
impact branch office networks?
A. Because businesses are shifting away from dedicated application servers running in the branch,
branch office network management is radically simplified.
B. Branch office networks have very few security and compliance concerns because all company data is
stored and backed up at a centralized location with targeted security.
C. Branch office networks may be farther from productivity-enhancing network resources than they used
to be, creating delay when helping customers.
D. Because the data center is composed of high-performance network devices with next-generation
traffic-prioritization capabilities, emerging voice and video applications will run with ease in today's branch
offices.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-Z22자격증   HP2-Z22기출문제   HP2-Z22   HP2-Z22시험문제   HP2-Z22

NO.10 How many ports in a legacy three-tier network are typically used just to interconnect the switches?
A. one-quarter (1/4)
B. one-half (1/2)
C. two-thirds (2/3)
D. three-quarters (3/4)
Answer: B

HP   HP2-Z22 dumps   HP2-Z22   HP2-Z22 dumps

ITexamdump의 700-101덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 DC0-260덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-225시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 312-50v8시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 700-104시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-Z22.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기