2013년 11월 21일 목요일

SOA Certified Professional 인증한 C90-02A 덤프

IT업종 종사자분들은 모두 승진이나 연봉인상을 위해 자격증을 취득하려고 최선을 다하고 계실것입니다. 하지만 쉴틈없는 야근에 시달려서 공부할 시간이 없어 스트레스가 많이 쌓였을것입니다. ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-02A덤프로SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-02A시험공부를 해보세요. 시험문제커버율이 높아 덤프에 있는 문제만 조금의 시간의 들여 공부하신다면 누구나 쉽게 시험패스가능합니다.

It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이SOA Certified Professional C90-02A를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.SOA Certified Professional C90-02A은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도SOA Certified Professional C90-02A인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.

ITExamDump의 도움을 받겠다고 하면 우리는 무조건 최선을 다하여 한번에 패스하도록 도와드릴 것입니다. 또한 일년무료 업뎃서비스를 제공합니다. 중요한 건 덤프가 갱신이 되면 또 갱신버전도 여러분 메일로 보내드립니다. 망설이지 마십시오. 우리를 선택하는 동시에 여러분은C90-02A시험고민을 하시지 않으셔도 됩니다.빨리 우리덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠.

SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-02A시험은 IT업종종사분들에게 널리 알려진 유명한 자격증을 취득할수 있는 시험과목입니다. SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-02A시험은 영어로 출제되는만큼 시험난이도가 많이 높습니다.하지만 ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-02A덤프만 있다면 아무리 어려운 시험도 쉬워집니다. 오르지 못할 산도 정복할수 있는게ITExamDump제품의 우점입니다. ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-02A덤프로 시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 정상에 오를수 있습니다.

영어가 서툴러 국제승인 인기 IT인증자격증 필수시험 과목인SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-02A시험에 도전할 엄두도 낼수 없다구요? 이런 생각은 이글을 보는 순간 버리세요. SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-02A시험을 패스하려면ITExamDump가 고객님의 곁을 지켜드립니다. ITExamDump의SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-02A덤프는 SOA Certified Professional인증 C90-02A시험패스 특효약입니다. 영어가 서툴러고 덤프범위안의 문제만 기억하면 되기에 영어로 인한 문제는 걱정하지 않으셔도 됩니다.

시험 번호/코드: C90-02A
시험 이름: SOA Certified Professional (Cloud Technology Concepts)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 87 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-20

SOA Certified Professional인증C90-02A시험을 패스하기가 어렵다고 하면 합습가이드를 선택하여 간단히 통과하실 수 잇습니다. 우리ITExamDump에서는 무조건 여러분을 위하여 관연 자료덤프 즉 문제와 답을 만들어낼 것입니다. 우리덤프로SOA Certified Professional인증C90-02A시험준비를 잘하시면 100%SOA Certified Professional인증C90-02A시험을 패스할 수 있습니다. ITExamDump덤프로 여러분은SOA Certified Professional인증C90-02A시험을 패스는 물론 여러분의 귀증한 간도 절약하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump 에서 출시한SOA Certified Professional인증C90-02A 덤프는SOA Certified Professional인증C90-02A 실제시험의 출제범위와 출제유형을 대비하여 제작된 최신버전 덤프입니다. 시험문제가 바뀌면 제일 빠른 시일내에 덤프를 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하고 있으며 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드립니다. 1년 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 시험시간을 늦추어도 시험성적에 아무런 페를 끼치지 않습니다. ITExamDump에 믿음을 느낄수 있도록 구매사이트마다 무료샘플 다운가능기능을 설치하였습니다.무료샘플을 체험해보시고ITExamDump을 선택해주세요.

C90-02A 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C90-02A.html

NO.1 A failover system can increase ___________________and ___________________ by using
_______________ technology.?
Select the correct answer.
A.resources, usage thresholds, legacy
B.reliability, availability, clustering
C.flexibility, integrity, real-time
D.confidentiality, responsiveness, cloud
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional   C90-02A   C90-02A   C90-02A자격증

NO.2 The ____________________ is a service agent that can measure the usage of a cloud-based IT
resource by a cloud consumer for billing purposes.
Select the correct answer.
A.automated scaling listener
B.pay-for-use monitor
C.multi-device broker
D.resource replicator
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional최신덤프   C90-02A   C90-02A최신덤프

NO.3 Which of the following cloud computing mechanisms can exist as a service agent that monitors and
keeps track of communication between cloud service consumers and cloud services for load balancing
purposes?
Select the correct answer.
A.multi-device broker
B.pay-for-use monitor
C.resource replicator
D.automated scaling listener
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   C90-02A   C90-02A최신덤프   C90-02A dump   C90-02A

NO.4 Which of the following cloud computing mechanisms helps enable on-demand usage by allowing cloud
services to be configured to support higher usage thresholds automatically, and within pre-defined
parameters?
Select the correct answer.
A.pay-for-use monitor
B.automated scaling listener
C.multi-device broker
D.resource replication
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional최신덤프   C90-02A시험문제   C90-02A dumps   C90-02A dump

NO.5 A ___________________ is an IT resource that contains mapping logic capable of performing runtime
transformation to enable communication between a cloud service and different types of cloud service
consumers.
Select the correct answer.
A.failover system
B.pay-for-use monitor
C.ready-made environment
D.multi-device broker
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   C90-02A   C90-02A dumps   C90-02A자료

NO.6 Which of the following IT resources are examples of multi-device brokers?
Select the correct answer.
A.An XML gateway that performs runtime transformation of messaging protocols.
B.A cloud storage gateway that performs runtime transformation of cloud storage device protocols.
C.A middleware product that performs runtime transformation of XML schemas.
D.All of the above.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional dumps   C90-02A덤프   C90-02A시험문제   C90-02A pdf

NO.7 Assuming a cloud service is configured to support on-demand usage, which of the following cloud
computing mechanisms would the cloud provider need to use in order to keep track of what to charge
cloud consumers?
Select the correct answer.
A.on-demand usage listener
B.multi-device broker
C.resource billing replicator
D.None of the above.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional dumps   C90-02A자격증   C90-02A   C90-02A덤프   C90-02A pdf   C90-02A자격증

NO.8 A ____________________ is a pre-defined cloud-based platform comprised of a set of already installed
IT resources that can be used and customized by a cloud consumer.
Select the correct answer.
A.failover system
B.pay-for-use monitor
C.ready-made environment
D.multi-device broker
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   C90-02A   C90-02A   C90-02A   C90-02A pdf

NO.9 A virtual server is a form of ____________________ software that emulates a(n)
____________________ computer.
Select the correct answer.
A.virtual monitoring, on-premise
B.virtual monitoring, cloud-based
C.virtualization, physical
D.virtualization, logical
Answer: C

SOA Certified Professional   C90-02A자료   C90-02A   C90-02A   C90-02A

NO.10 __________________ represents the ability of a cloud platform to keep track of the usage of its IT
resources by cloud consumers, and is therefore directly related to the __________________ mechanism.
Select the correct answer.
A.Replicated usage, cloud monitor
B.Measured usage, pay-for-use monitor
C.Agent usage, on-premise monitor
D.None of the above.
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional   C90-02A   C90-02A자료   C90-02A   C90-02A인증

NO.11 Which of the following is an IT resource that can be provided in a ready-made environment?
Select the correct answer.
A.database
B.development tool
C.virtual server
D.All of the above.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional   C90-02A덤프   C90-02A시험문제

NO.12 A ___________________ is a mechanism used to temporarily persist certain types of data as an
alternative to caching the data in memory.
Select the correct answer.
A.resource replicator
B.state management database
C.failover system
D.multi-device broker
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional   C90-02A   C90-02A

NO.13 A cloud service can be hosted by a physical server or a virtual server. When using the failover system
mechanism, the same cloud service cannot be hosted by more than one physical server.
Select the correct answer.
A.True
B.False
Answer: B

SOA Certified Professional   C90-02A   C90-02A기출문제   C90-02A   C90-02A   C90-02A기출문제

NO.14 A hypervisor can independently manage and monitor the virtualization of multiple virtual servers, and is
therefore associated with the __________________ mechanism.
Select the correct answer.
A.pay-for-use monitor
B.automated scaling listener
C.multi-device broker
D.None of the above.
Answer: D

SOA Certified Professional덤프   C90-02A   C90-02A dumps

NO.15 Which of the following statements are true about the failover system mechanism?
SELECT ALL THAT APPLY
A.A failover system can only be used for legacy batch programs.
B.A failover system cannot span over more than one geographical region.
C.A failover system can be used to make redundant implementations of the same cloud service.
D.A failover system can be used to avoid introducing cloud services as single points of failure.
Answer: CD

SOA Certified Professional   C90-02A   C90-02A   C90-02A

ITexamdump의 1z0-460덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB7-702덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-155시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 74-325시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-123시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C90-02A.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기