2013년 11월 12일 화요일

HP HP2-E15 덤프자료

ITExamDump연구한 전문HP HP2-E15인증시험을 겨냥한 덤프가 아주 많은 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump제공되는 자료는 지식을 장악할 수 있는 반면 많은 경험도 쌓을 수 있습니다. ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들의 요구를 만족시켜드릴 수 있는 사이트입니다. 비록HP HP2-E15인증시험은 어렵지만 우리ITExamDump의 문제집으로 가이드 하면 여러분은 아주 자신만만하게 응시하실 수 있습니다. 안심하시고 우리 ITExamDump가 제공하는 알맞춤 문제집을 사용하시고 완벽한HP HP2-E15인증시험 준비를 하세요.

HP인증 HP2-E15시험준비중이신 분들은HP인증 HP2-E15시험통과가 많이 어렵다는것을 알고 있을것입니다. 학교공부하랴,회사다니랴 자격증공부까지 하려면 너무 많은 정력과 시간이 필요할것입니다. 그렇다고 자격증공부를 포기하면 자신의 위치를 찾기가 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump 덤프는 IT인증시험을 대비하여 제작된것이므로 시험적중율이 높아 다른 시험대비공부자료보다 많이 유용하기에 IT자격증을 취득하는데 좋은 동반자가 되어드릴수 있습니다. ITExamDump 덤프를 사용해보신 분들의 시험성적을 통계한 결과 시험통과율이 거의 100%에 가깝다는 놀라운 결과를 얻었습니다.

ITExamDump의HP인증 HP2-E15시험덤프공부가이드 마련은 현명한 선택입니다. HP인증 HP2-E15덤프구매로 시험패스가 쉬워지고 자격증 취득율이 제고되어 공을 많이 들이지 않고서도 성공을 달콤한 열매를 맛볼수 있습니다.

어떻게HP인증HP2-E15시험을 패스하느냐 에는 여러 가지 방법이 있습니다. 하지만 여러분의 선택에 따라 보장도 또한 틀립니다. 우리ITExamDump 에서는 아주 완벽한 학습가이드를 제공하며,HP인증HP2-E15시험은 아주 간편하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. ITExamDump에서 제공되는 문제와 답은 모두 실제HP인증HP2-E15시험에서나 오는 문제들입니다. 일종의 기출문제입니다.때문에 우리ITExamDump덤프의 보장 도와 정확도는 안심하셔도 좋습니다.무조건HP인증HP2-E15시험을 통과하게 만듭니다.우리ITExamDump또한 끈임 없는 덤프갱신으로 페펙트한HP인증HP2-E15시험자료를 여러분들한테 선사하겠습니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이HP인증HP2-E15시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다ITExamDump의 HP인증HP2-E15 학습가이드는 시험의 예상문제로 만들어진 아주 퍼펙트한 시험자료입니다. HP인증HP2-E15시험은 최근 가장 인기있는 시험으로 IT인사들의 사랑을 독차지하고 있으며 국제적으로 인정해주는 시험이라 어느 나라에서 근무하나 제한이 없습니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 소유하고 싶은 인증서를 빠른 시일내에 얻게 될것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP2-E15
시험 이름: HP (HP BladeSystem Sales Consultant )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 66 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-11

HP2-E15 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E15.html

NO.1 HP currently employs how many service professionals in how many countries worldwide?
A. less than 49,000 in 70 countries
B. more than 69,000 in 150 countries
C. more than 69,000 in 170 countries
D. more than 96,000 in 150 countries
Answer: C

HP기출문제   HP2-E15 dumps   HP2-E15

NO.2 When is the best time to position HP Deployment Services to your customer?
A. at the start of the sales process that involves new hardware
B. after new hardware is delivered and the customer experiences technical difficulties
C. during the configuration process when HP Installation Services are added to the order
D. after a hardware order is finalized and the customer starts to plan deployment activities
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E15인증   HP2-E15자료   HP2-E15   HP2-E15덤프

NO.3 What is the best question to open a dialogue with a customer that is in a changing IT
Environment.?
A. How do you staff for special projects?
B. Ideally, how many additional staff do you plan to recruit?
C. What kian of changes is the business asking you to make?
D. What are you plans to achieve the next level of availability?
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15자료   HP2-E15   HP2-E15덤프

NO.4 Which statement best describes a customer benefit of choosing HP Proactive Essentials
Services?
A. provides a tailor-made service for the customer
B. decreases outages caused by software defects
C. provides cost-effective management with ongoing advice
D. keeps the hardware and software running and maintains IT availability objectives
Answer: B

HP   HP2-E15시험문제   HP2-E15자격증   HP2-E15덤프   HP2-E15

NO.5 How can HP ProLiant Services help reduce a customer's overall cost? (Select three.)
A. protects business data
B. minimizes the risk of downtime
C. results in 80% less deployment costs
D. optimizes power management in the IT environment
E. decreases IT maintenance and improves operational efficiency
Answer: B,C,E

HP   HP2-E15 dumps   HP2-E15

NO.6 Which service is bundled with VMware licenses?
A. no service is bundled
B. 9x5 support
C. 24x7 support
D. HP Installation and Startup Service
Answer: B

HP pdf   HP2-E15자격증   HP2-E15

NO.7 When justifying the investment in services to a customer, which response is considered a best practice?
A. Provide lots of industry examples of where HP is number one.
B. Ensure that the customer understands all of the features of the services being offered.
C. Only inclued services in the sales cycle onve the customer has decded on the hardware and software
solution.
D. Take a solutions selling approach to assure that the relationship between business goals and the
impact of IT on those goals is understood.
Answer: D

HP기출문제   HP2-E15   HP2-E15덤프

NO.8 Which services are included in the Virtualization Services portfolio? (Select three.)
A. education
B. data migration
C. telephone support
D. performance assessment
E. capacity planner assessment
Answer: A,C,E

HP최신덤프   HP2-E15   HP2-E15시험문제   HP2-E15시험문제   HP2-E15최신덤프

NO.9 Where do HP Education Services belong within the Business Critical Server (BCS) support services
portfolio?
A. referral services
B. premium services
C. value-added services
D. basic support services
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E15   HP2-E15   HP2-E15덤프   HP2-E15자격증

NO.10 Why would you suggest the HP Mission Critical and Proactive Services to your customers?
A. They are high-cost services and will help you meet your numbers.
B. It is the only way you will meet the new Penetration Rate Index (PRI) commitment.
C. They are a way of guaranteeing that a customer never has any more unplanned downtime.
D. They can help reduce a customer's exposure and vulnerability and protect against costly downtime
risks.
Answer: D

HP인증   HP2-E15자격증   HP2-E15

ITexamdump의 000-614덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 1z0-822덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 ACMA_6.1시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 HP0-S34시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 70-481시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP2-E15.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기