2013년 11월 26일 화요일

HP0-J17 덤프 HP 자격증 덤프

ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-J17덤프공부가이드에는HP인증 HP0-J17시험의 가장 최신 시험문제의 기출문제와 예상문제가 정리되어 있어HP인증 HP0-J17시험을 패스하는데 좋은 동반자로 되어드립니다. HP인증 HP0-J17시험에서 떨어지는 경우HP인증 HP0-J17덤프비용전액 환불신청을 할수 있기에 보장성이 있습니다.시험적중율이 떨어지는 경우 덤프를 빌려 공부한 것과 같기에 부담없이 덤프를 구매하셔도 됩니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 요구를 만족시켜드리는 사이트입니다. 많은 분들이 우리사이트의 it인증덤프를 사용함으로 관련it시험을 안전하게 패스를 하였습니다. 이니 우리 ITExamDump사이트의 단골이 되었죠. ITExamDump에서는 최신의HP HP0-J17자료를 제공하며 여러분의HP HP0-J17인증시험에 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.

지금 같은 경쟁력이 심각한 상황에서HP HP0-J17시험자격증만 소지한다면 연봉상승 등 일상생활에서 많은 도움이 될 것입니다.HP HP0-J17시험자격증 소지자들의 연봉은 당연히HP HP0-J17시험자격증이 없는 분들보다 높습니다. 하지만 문제는HP HP0-J17시험패스하기가 너무 힘듭니다. ITExamDump는 여러분의 연봉상승을 도와 드리겠습니다.

HP HP0-J17인증시험은 전업적지식이 강한 인증입니다. IT업계에서 일자리를 찾고 계시다면 많은 회사에서는HP HP0-J17있는지 없는지에 알고 싶어합니다. 만약HP HP0-J17자격증이 있으시다면 여러분은 당연히 경쟁력향상입니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-J17
시험 이름: HP (Designing and Implementing the HP StorageWorks EVA4400)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 61 문항
업데이트: 2013-11-25

HP0-J17 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J17.html

NO.1 What does the Dynamic Capacity Management (DCM) of an EVA storage system provide?
A. maximum capacity utilization to the EVA
B. load balancing on the host ports of an EVA
C. optimized bandwidth utilization during replication
D. minimized space requirement during rebuild operation
Answer: A

HP자격증   HP0-J17   HP0-J17   HP0-J17   HP0-J17

NO.2 When can you start to create the first Vdisk using Command View EVA?
A. after a host is created
B. after storage system initialization
C. after multipath software is activated
D. during the storage system initialization
Answer: B

HP최신덤프   HP0-J17최신덤프   HP0-J17   HP0-J17

NO.3 What is an interconnect requirement for the EVA4400?
A. The SAN switch must run at 2Gb/s or greater.
B. All components in the SAN must run at 4Gb/s.
C. The direct connected switch must run at 4Gb/s.
D. All components in the SAN must run at 2Gb/s or greater.
Answer: A

HP   HP0-J17최신덤프   HP0-J17   HP0-J17   HP0-J17   HP0-J17

NO.4 Which SMB customer business needs are best addressed by the EVA4400?
A. growing budgets, high availability, rapid data growth
B. shrinking budgets, disaster tolerance, rapid data growth
C. easy configuration, non-stop performance, growing budgets
D. ease of management, shrinking budgets, non-stop performance
Answer: B

HP   HP0-J17 dump   HP0-J17   HP0-J17자격증

NO.5 Where must the multipath software be installed to enable multipathing?
A. on all hosts in the SAN
B. on the storage system
C. on the dedicated management server
D. on all hosts that require multipath access to the EVA
Answer: D

HP dumps   HP0-J17   HP0-J17자격증

NO.6 When is the first disk group (default disk group) created?
A. after storage system initialization
B. during the initialization of the storage system
C. during the installation of Command View EVA
D. manually, before the system can be initialized
Answer: B

HP   HP0-J17 dumps   HP0-J17   HP0-J17

NO.7 Which user group membership enables the user to access Command View EVA?
A. EVA Admin
B. HP Manager
C. SAN Administrator
D. HP Storage Admin
Answer: D

HP   HP0-J17   HP0-J17 pdf   HP0-J17   HP0-J17 dumps   HP0-J17

NO.8 Which EVA solution provides the best level of site disaster tolerance?
A. Snapclone
B. Business Copy
C. Continuous Access
D. Replication Solutions Manager
Answer: C

HP인증   HP0-J17   HP0-J17

NO.9 How does the name of an uninitialized system show in Command View EVA?
A. serial number
B. uninitialized system
C. WWN of the storage system
D. WWN of FFFF-FFFF-FFFF-FFFF
Answer: C

HP   HP0-J17   HP0-J17   HP0-J17시험문제   HP0-J17

NO.10 What can you use to provide a Fibre Channel SAN extension over an IP network in an EVA4400 CA
solution?
A. MPX110 IP Distance Gateway
B. IP connector on the controllers
C. only an 8Gb Fibre Channel switch
D. any Fibre Channel switch, provided it has an extended fabric license
Answer: A

HP   HP0-J17   HP0-J17

ITexamdump의 600-199덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 E20-555덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB7-700시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-276시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-783시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-J17.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기