2014년 2월 10일 월요일

IBM C2040-410 덤프

여러분은 먼저 우리 ITExamDump사이트에서 제공되는IBM인증C2040-410시험덤프의 일부분인 데모를 다운받으셔서 체험해보세요. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에IBM인증C2040-410시험을 패스하도록 하겠습니다. 만약IBM인증C2040-410시험에서 떨어지셨다고 하면 우리는 덤프비용전액 환불입니다.

ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C2040-410시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C2040-410덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. IBM인증 C2040-410시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C2040-410덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.

IBM인증 C2040-410시험은 멋진 IT전문가로 거듭나는 길에서 반드시 넘어야할 높은 산입니다. IBM인증 C2040-410시험문제패스가 어렵다한들ITExamDump덤프만 있으면 패스도 간단한 일로 변경됩니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2040-410덤프는 100%시험패스율을 보장합니다. IBM인증 C2040-410시험문제가 업데이트되면IBM인증 C2040-410덤프도 바로 업데이트하여 무료 업데이트서비스를 제공해드리기에 덤프유효기간을 연장해는것으로 됩니다.

ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는IBM C2040-410인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면IBM C2040-410시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C2040-410
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Notes and Domino 9.0 Social Edition Application Development B)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 116 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-09

C2040-410 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2040-410.html

NO.1 Which statement is true for the Single Page Application control for use on a mobile XPage?
A. The XML tag for the Single Page Application control is <xp:singlePageApp>.
B. The XML tag for the Single Page Application control is <xc:singlePageApplication>.
C. The Single Page Application control is used only when the mobile XPage includes a single mobile
page.
D. There must be only one Single Page Application control as the container for all of the Application
Page controls on the mobile XPage.
Answer: D

IBM시험문제   C2040-410인증   C2040-410기출문제   C2040-410

NO.2 Which three properties in the Dojo Text Box control are available in the Edit Box control?
(Choose three.)
A. alt
B. trim
C. lang
D. type
E. header
F. inputType
Answer: A,C,D

IBM   C2040-410   C2040-410덤프   C2040-410자격증   C2040-410   C2040-410

NO.3 Michael has designed a mobile application with two mobile pages. For the first mobile page he
set the pageName property to "page1" and for the second mobile page he set the pageName
property to "page2". What server-side simple action can Michael add on the second page to
navigate the mobile application user to the first page when touched?
A. Open Page
B. Open Mobile Page
C. Move To Mobile Page
D. Move To Application Page
Answer: D

IBM자격증   C2040-410   C2040-410   C2040-410

NO.4 John added a Dynamic View Panel to the CustomersViews XPage to switch display to any one
of several views in the Customers application. He set the pageName property to the
CustomerDocument XPage to identify the XPage to open when a customer name is selected from
the displayed view in the Dynamic View Panel control. What must John do to have the selected
customer document open in read mode on the CustomerDocument XPage?
A. For the Dynamic View Panel, set the openDocAsReadonly to "true".
B. Nothing. The selected document in a Dynamic View Panel will by default open in read mode.
C. For the Domino Document data source on the CustomerDocument XPage set the
openDocAsReadonly to "true".
D. Code the onColumnClick event of the Dynamic View Panel control with the Open Page simple
action and set the target property to"openDocument".
Answer: D

IBM pdf   C2040-410   C2040-410   C2040-410   C2040-410덤프

NO.5 Davis is concerned that the Extension Library REST Service is not secure. Which is a true
statement?
A. The Extension Library REST service does not honor IBM Notes Domino Readers fields.
B. Access to an Extension Library REST service cannot be accessed without authentication.
C. An Extension Library REST service control honors all native IBM Notes and Domino security
features.
D. An Extension Library REST service can be accessed without authentication regardless of the
database's access control list.
Answer: C

IBM기출문제   C2040-410덤프   C2040-410 pdf   C2040-410 dumps

NO.6 Which control, used to dynamically switch content, includes support to code the Dynamic
Content display using a Simple Action, client-side or server-side JavaScript?
A. Switch
B. Dynamic Content
C. Multi-image Output
D. Dynamic View Panel
Answer: B

IBM   C2040-410 dump   C2040-410   C2040-410

NO.7 Which statement is true regarding the Extension Library Tooltip control?
A. A developer is not allowed to place other data components in between the <xe:tooltip> start and
end tags.
B. To use the beforeContentLoad and afterContentLoad properties, a developer must set
dynamicContent to true.
C. When the position property is set to auto, the tooltip calculates where it should display in
relation to the element on the page.
D. To use the beforeContentLoad and afterContentLoad properties, a developer does need to set
dynamicContent to false.
Answer: B

IBM dump   C2040-410최신덤프   C2040-410자격증   C2040-410   C2040-410

NO.8 Which statement is true about the Application Layout control?
A. The Application Layout control provides a consistent interface when added directly to each XPage
in an application.
B. To render properly, the Application Layout control must implement one of the oneuiv2.1 themes
or a theme that extends a oneuiv2.1 theme.
C. The Application Layout control includes a total of three facet areas for adding content (left, center
and right columns) and three bar areas foricons, titles, links and drop down menus.
D. When the Application Layout control is enabled for an application each XPage will include a left,
center and right column area with the samedimensions to provide a consistent user interface across
the application.
Answer: B

IBM자격증   C2040-410자격증   C2040-410   C2040-410덤프   C2040-410

NO.9 Tyler has designed a viewMobilePage to display a listing of customer names from the
CustomersByName view. During testing Tyler determined that to avoid scrolling he will need to
restrict the number of customer names displayed on the viewMobilePage to ten. How can he do this?
A. Add the property and value of rows="10" to the <xe:dataView> control.
B. Add the property and value of rows="10" to the <xp:viewPanel> control.
C. Add the property and value of rows="10" to the <xp:dominoView> control.
D. Add the property and value of rows="10" to the <xe:mobileView> control.
Answer: A

IBM   C2040-410덤프   C2040-410자료   C2040-410   C2040-410   C2040-410

NO.10 Which is a valid named facet area of the Application Layout control?
A. footerFacet
B. titleBarTabs
C. mastHeader
D. mainContent
Answer: C

IBM   C2040-410   C2040-410   C2040-410최신덤프   C2040-410시험문제   C2040-410

ITexamdump의 HP2-K34덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 74-325덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 70-482시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-485시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 400-051시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2040-410.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기