인터넷에는Microsoft인증 070-536시험대비공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많습니다.이렇게 많은Microsoft인증 070-536공부자료중 대부분 분들께서 저희ITExamDump를 선택하는 이유는 덤프 업데이트가 다른 사이트보다 빠르다는 것이 제일 큰 이유가 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump의 Microsoft인증 070-536덤프를 구매하시면 덤프가 업데이트되면 무료로 업데이트된 버전을 제공받을수 있습니다.
ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 Microsoft인증 070-536덤프를 제공해드립니다. Microsoft인증 070-536덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.
Microsoft인증 070-536시험을 패스하기 위하여 잠을 설쳐가며 시험준비 공부를 하고 계신 분들은 이 글을 보는 즉시 공부방법이 틀렸구나 하는 생각이 들것입니다. ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-536덤프는 실제시험을 대비하여 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 문항수도 적합하여 불필요한 공부는 하지 않으셔도 되게끔 만들어져 있습니다.가격도 착하고 시험패스율 높은ITExamDump의Microsoft인증 070-536덤프를 애용해보세요. 놀라운 기적을 안겨드릴것입니다.
시험 번호/코드: 070-536
시험 이름: Microsoft (TS:MS.NET Framework 2.0-Application Develop Foundation)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 155 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-11
Microsoft인증 070-536시험을 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump에서 출시한Microsoft인증 070-536덤프가 필수이겠죠. Microsoft인증 070-536시험을 통과하여 원하는 자격증을 취득하시면 회사에서 자기만의 위치를 단단하게 하여 인정을 받을수 있습니다.이 점이 바로 많은 IT인사들이Microsoft인증 070-536시험에 도전하는 원인이 아닐가 싶습니다. ITExamDump에서 출시한Microsoft인증 070-536덤프 실제시험의 거의 모든 문제를 커버하고 있어 최고의 인기와 사랑을 받고 있습니다. 어느사이트의Microsoft인증 070-536공부자료도ITExamDump제품을 대체할수 없습니다.학원등록 필요없이 다른 공부자료 필요없이 덤프에 있는 문제만 완벽하게 공부하신다면Microsoft인증 070-536시험패스가 어렵지 않고 자격증취득이 쉬워집니다.
070-536 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/070-536.html
NO.1 You are creating an assembly named Assembly1. Assembly1 contains a public method. The global
cache contains a second assembly named Assembly2. You must ensure that the public method is only
called from Assembly2. Which permission class should you use?
A. GacIdentityPermission
B. StrongNameIdentityPermission
C. DataProtectionPermission
D. PublisherIdentityPermission
"A Composite Solution With Just One Click" - Certification Guaranteed 6 Microsoft 70-536 Exam
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-536 070-536 070-536
NO.2 You are developing a custom-collection class. You need to create a method in your class. You need to
ensure that the method you create in your class returns a type that is compatible with the Foreach
statement. Which criterion should the method meet?
A. The method must return a type of either IEnumerator or IEnumerable.
B. The method must return a type of IComparable.
C. The method must explicitly contain a collection.
D. The method must be the only iterator in the class.
Answer: A
Microsoft pdf 070-536 dump 070-536
NO.3 You are developing a method to hash data with the Secure Hash Algorithm. The data is passed to your
method as a byte array named message. You need to compute the hash of the incoming parameter by
using SHA1. You also need to place the result into a byte array named hash. Which code segment should
you use?
A. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
byte[] hash = null;
sha.TransformBlock(message, 0, message.Length, hash, 0);
B. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
byte[] hash = BitConverter.GetBytes(sha.GetHashCode());
C. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
byte[] hash = sha.ComputeHash(message);
D. SHA1 sha = new SHA1CryptoServiceProvider();
sha.GetHashCode();
byte[] hash = sha.Hash;
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536 070-536 070-536인증 070-536 070-536 dumps
NO.4 You are working on a debug build of an application. You need to find the line of code that caused an
exception to be thrown. Which property of the Exception class should you use to achieve this goal?
A. Data
B. Message
C. StackTrace
D. Source
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536 070-536자격증 070-536 dumps
NO.5 You need to create a dynamic assembly named MyAssembly. You also need to save the assembly to
disk.
Which code segment should you use?
A. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName();
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.RunAndSave);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("MyAssembly.dll");
B. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName();
myAssemblyName.Name = "MyAssembly";
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.Save);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("MyAssembly.dll");
C. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName("MyAssembly");
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.Save);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("c:\\MyAssembly.dll");
D. AssemblyName myAssemblyName =
new AssemblyName();
myAssemblyName.Name = "MyAssembly";
AssemblyBuilder myAssemblyBuilder =
AppDomain.CurrentDomain.DefineDynamicAssembly
(myAssemblyName, AssemblyBuilderAccess.Run);
myAssemblyBuilder.Save("MyAssembly.dll");
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-536최신덤프 070-536 070-536
NO.6 You use Reflection to obtain information about a method named My Method. You need to ascertain
whether MyMethod is accessible to a derived class. What should you do.?
A. Call the IsAssembly property of the MethodInfo class.
B. Call the IsVirtual property of the MethodInfo class.
C. Call the IsStatic property of the MethodInfo class.
D. Call the IsFamily property of the MethodInfo class.
Answer: D
Microsoft덤프 070-536 070-536자료
NO.7 You are developing an application to perform mathematical calculations. You develop a class named
CalculationValues. You write a procedure named PerformCalculation that operates on an instance of the
class.
You need to ensure that the user interface of the application continues to respond while calculations are
being performed. You need to write a code segment that calls the Perform Calculation procedure to
achieve this goal.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation(Object= values) {}
};
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
Thread= newThread = gcnew Thread(
gcnew ParameterizedThreadStart(calc,
&Calculator::PerformCalculation));
newThread->Start(myValues);
}
};
B. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation() {}
};
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
ThreadStart= delStart = gcnew
ThreadStart(calc, &Calculator::PerformCalculation);
Thread= newThread = gcnew Thread(delStart);
if (newThread->IsAlive) {
newThread->Start(myValues);
}
}
};
C. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation(CalculationValues= values) {} };
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
Application::DoEvents();
calc->PerformCalculation(myValues);
Application::DoEvents();
}
};
D. public ref class CalculationValues {...};
public ref class Calculator {
public :
void PerformCalculation() {}
};
public ref class ThreadTest{
private :
void DoWork (){
CalculationValues= myValues = gcnew CalculationValues(); Calculator = calc = gcnew Calculator();
Thread= newThread = gcnew Thread(
gcnew ThreadStart(calc, &Calculator::PerformCalculation)); newThread->Start(myValues);
}
};
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-536기출문제 070-536 070-536
NO.8 You are writing a custom dictionary. The custom-dictionary class is named MyDictionary. You need to
ensure that the dictionary is type safe. Which code segment should you use?
A. class MyDictionary : Dictionary<string, string>
B. class MyDictionary : HashTable
C. class MyDictionary : IDictionary
D. class MyDictionary { ... }
Dictionary<string, string> t = new Dictionary<string, string>(); MyDictionary dictionary = (MyDictionary)t;
Answer: A
Microsoft인증 070-536기출문제 070-536
NO.9 You create an application to send a message by e-mail. An SMTP server is available on the local subnet.
The SMTP server is named smtp.contoso.com.
To test the application, you use a source address, me@contoso.com, and a target address,
you@contoso.com.
You need to transmit the e-mail message.
Which code segment should you use?
A. MailAddress addrFrom =
new MailAddress("me@contoso.com", "Me");
MailAddress addrTo =
new MailAddress("you@contoso.com", "You");
MailMessage message = new MailMessage(addrFrom, addrTo); message.Subject = "Greetings!";
message.Body = "Test";
SocketInformation info = new SocketInformation();
Socket client = new Socket(info);
System.Text.ASCIIEncoding enc =
new System.Text.ASCIIEncoding();
byte[] msgBytes = enc.GetBytes(message.ToString());
client.Send(msgBytes);
B. MailAddress addrFrom = new MailAddress("me@contoso.com"); MailAddress addrTo = new
MailAddress("you@contoso.com"); MailMessage message = new MailMessage(addrFrom, addrTo);
message.Subject = "Greetings!";
message.Body = "Test";
SmtpClient client = new SmtpClient("smtp.contoso.com"); client.Send(message);
C. string strSmtpClient = "smtp.contoso.com";
string strFrom = "me@contoso.com";
string strTo = "you@contoso.com";
string strSubject = "Greetings!";
string strBody = "Test";
MailMessage msg =
"A Composite Solution With Just One Click" - Certification Guaranteed 7 Microsoft 70-536 Exam
new MailMessage(strFrom, strTo, strSubject, strSmtpClient);
D. MailAddress addrFrom =
new MailAddress("me@contoso.com", "Me");
MailAddress addrTo =
new MailAddress("you@contoso.com", "You");
MailMessage message = new MailMessage(addrFrom, addrTo); message.Subject = "Greetings!";
message.Body = "Test";
message.Dispose();
Answer: B
Microsoft자료 070-536 070-536자격증 070-536인증
NO.10 Your application uses two threads, named thread One and thread Two. You need to modify the code to
prevent the execution of thread One until thread Two completes execution.
What should you do?
A. Configure threadOne to run at a lower priority.
B. Configure threadTwo to run at a higher priority.
C. Use a WaitCallback delegate to synchronize the threads.
D. Call the Sleep method of threadOne.
E. Call the SpinLock method of threadOne.
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536시험문제 070-536 pdf 070-536
NO.11 You are testing a newly developed method named PersistToDB. This method accepts a parameter of
type EventLogEntry. This method does not return a value. You need to create a code segment that helps
you to test the method. The code segment must read entries from the application log of local computers
and then pass the entries on to the PersistToDB method. The code block must pass only events of type
Error or Warning from the source MySource to the PersistToDB method.
Which code segment should you use?
A. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.Source == "MySource")
{
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
B. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
myLog.Source = "MySource";
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.EntryType == (EventLogEntryType.Error & EventLogEntryType.Warning)) {
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
C. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.Source == "MySource")
{
if (entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Error || entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Warning)
{
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
}
D. EventLog myLog = new EventLog("Application", ".");
myLog.Source = "MySource";
foreach (EventLogEntry entry in myLog.Entries)
{
if (entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Error || entry.EntryType == EventLogEntryType.Warning)
{
PersistToDB(entry);
}
}
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536 070-536 070-536
NO.12 You are developing a method to hash data for later verification by using the MD5 algorithm. The data is
passed to your method as a byte array named message. You need to compute the hash of the incoming
parameter by using MD5. You also need to place the result into a byte array. Which code segment should
you use?
A. HashAlgorithm algo = HashAlgorithm.Create("MD5");
byte[] hash = algo.ComputeHash(message);
B. HashAlgorithm algo = HashAlgorithm.Create("MD5");
byte[] hash = BitConverter.GetBytes(algo.GetHashCode());
C. HashAlgorithm algo;
algo = HashAlgorithm.Create(message.ToString());
byte[] hash = algo.Hash;
D. HashAlgorithm algo = HashAlgorithm.Create("MD5");
byte[] hash = null;
algo.TransformBlock(message, 0, message.Length, hash, 0); "A Composite Solution With Just One Click"
- Certification Guaranteed 16 Microsoft 70-536 Exam
Answer: A
Microsoft 070-536인증 070-536 070-536 dump 070-536
NO.13 You write the following code segment to call a function from the Win32 Application Programming
Interface (API) by using platform invoke.
string personName = "N?el";
string msg = "Welcome" + personName + "to club"!";
bool rc = User32API.MessageBox(0, msg, personName, 0);
You need to define a method prototype that can best marshal the string data.
Which code segment should you use?
A. [DllImport("user32", CharSet = CharSet.Ansi)]
public static extern bool MessageBox(int hWnd, String text, String caption, uint type);
}
B. [DllImport("user32", EntryPoint = "MessageBoxA", CharSet = CharSet.Ansi)] public static extern bool
MessageBox(int hWnd, [MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.
LPWStr)]
String text, [MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.LPWStr)]String caption, uint type); }
C. [DllImport("user32", CharSet = CharSet.Unicode)]
public static extern bool MessageBox(int hWnd, String text, String caption, uint type);
}
D. [DllImport("user32", EntryPoint = "MessageBoxA", CharSet = CharSet.Unicode)] public static extern
bool MessageBox(int hWnd, [MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.
LPWStr)]String text,
[MarshalAs(UnmanagedType.LPWStr)]String caption, uint type); }
Answer: C
Microsoft인증 070-536 070-536
NO.14 You are developing an application that receives events asynchronously. You create a WqlEventQuery
instance to specify the events and event conditions to which the application must respond. You also
create a ManagementEventWatcher instance to subscribe to events matching the query. You need to
identify the other actions you must perform before the application can receive events asynchronously.
Which two actions should you perform?
(Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Start listening for events by calling the Start method of the ManagementEventWatcher.
B. Set up a listener for events by using the EventArrived event of the ManagementEventWatcher.
C. Use the WaitForNextEvent method of the ManagementEventWatcher to wait for the events.
D. Create an event handler class that has a method that receives an ObjectReadyEventArgs parameter.
E. Set up a listener for events by using the Stopped event of the ManagementEventWatcher.
Answer: AB
Microsoft 070-536시험문제 070-536 070-536
NO.15 You are writing an application that uses SOAP to exchange data with other applications. You use a
Department class that inherits from ArrayList to send objects to another application. The Department
object is named dept.
You need to ensure that the application serializes the Department object for transport by using SOAP.
Which code should you use?
A. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
byte[] buffer = new byte[dept.Capacity];
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream(buffer);
foreach (object o in dept)
{
formatter.Serialize(stream, o);
}
B. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
byte[] buffer = new byte[dept.Capacity];
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream(buffer);
formatter.Serialize(stream, dept);
C. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream();
foreach (object o in dept)
{
Formatter.Serialize(stream, o);
}
D. SoapFormatter formatter = new SoapFormatter();
MemoryStream stream = new MemoryStream();
formatter.Serialize(stream, dept);
Answer: D
Microsoft dump 070-536자격증 070-536최신덤프 070-536덤프
NO.16 You write the following code:
public delegate void FaxDocs(object sender, FaxArgs args);
You need to create an event that will invoke FaxDocs. Which code segment should you use?
A. public static event FaxDocs Fax;
B. public static event Fax FaxDocs;
C. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs{
private string coverPageInfo;
public FaxArgs(string coverInfo)
{
this.coverPageInfo = coverPageInfo;
}
public string CoverPageInformation
{
get { return this.coverPageInfo; }
}
}
D. public class FaxArgs : EventArgs
{
private string coverPageInfo;
public string CoverPageInformation
{
get { return this.coverPageInfo; }
}
}
Answer: A
Microsoft시험문제 070-536시험문제 070-536
NO.17 You are developing a custom event handler to automatically print all open documents. The event
handler helps specify the number of copies to be printed. You need to develop a custom event arguments
class to pass as a parameter to the event handler.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class PrintingArgs
{
private int copies;
public PrintingArgs(int numberOfCopies)
{
this.copies = numberOfCopies;
}
public int Copies
{
get { return this.copies; }
}
}
B. public class PrintingArgs : EventArgs
{
private int copies;
public PrintingArgs(int numberOfCopies)
{
this.copies = numberOfCopies;
}
public int Copies
{
get { return this.copies; }
}
}
C. public class PrintingArgs
{
private EventArgs eventArgs;
public PrintingArgs(EventArgs ea)
{
this.eventArgs = ea;
}
public EventArgs Args
{
get { return eventArgs; }
}
}
D. public class PrintingArgs : EventArgs
{
private int copies;
}
Answer: B
Microsoft 070-536덤프 070-536 070-536
NO.18 You need to create a class definition that is interoperable along with COM.
You need to ensure that COM applications can create instances of the class and can call the GetAddress
method.
Which code segment should you use?
A. public class Customer{
string addressString;
public Customer(string address)
{
addressString = address;
}
public string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
B. public class Customer {
static string addressString;
public Customer() { }
public static string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
C. public class Customer {
string addressString;
public Customer() { }
public string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
D. public class Customer {
string addressString;
public Customer() { }
internal string GetAddress()
{
return addressString;
}
}
Answer: C
Microsoft덤프 070-536 070-536자료 070-536시험문제 070-536 070-536최신덤프
NO.19 You are creating a class that uses unmanaged resources. This class maintains references to managed
resources on other objects. You need to ensure that users of this class can explicitly release resources
when the class instance ceases to be needed. Which three actions should you perform? (Each correct
answer presents part of the solution. Choose three.)
A. Define the class such that it inherits from the WeakReference class.
B. Define the class such that it implements the IDisposable interface.
C. Create a class destructor that calls methods on other objects to release the managed resources.
D. Create a class destructor that releases the unmanaged resources.
E. Create a Dispose method that calls System.GC.Collect to force garbage collection.
F. Create a Dispose method that releases unmanaged resources and calls methods on other objects to
release the managed resources.
Answer: BDF
Microsoft 070-536기출문제 070-536 dumps 070-536기출문제
NO.20 You are writing a method to compress an array of bytes. The array is passed to the method in a
parameter named document.
You need to compress the incoming array of bytes and return the result as an array of bytes.
Which code segment should you use?
A. MemoryStream strm = new MemoryStream(document);
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(strm,
CompressionMode.Compress);
byte[] result = new byte[document.Length];
deflate.Write(result,0, result.Length);
return result;
B. MemoryStream strm = new MemoryStream(document);
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(strm,
CompressionMode.Comress);
deflate.Write(document, 0, document.Length);
deflate.Close();
return strm.ToArray();
C. MemoryStream strm = new MemoryStream();
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(strm,
CompressionMode.Compress);
deflate.Write(document, 0, document.Length);
deflate.Close();
return strm.ToArray();
D. MemoryStream inStream = new MemoryStream(document);
DeflateStream deflate = new DeflateStream(inStream,
CompressionMode.Compress);
MemoryStream outStream = new MemoryStream();
int b;
while ((b = deflate.ReadByte()) != -1)
{
outStream.WriteByte((byte)b);
}
return outStream.ToArray();
Answer: C
Microsoft 070-536시험문제 070-536 dumps 070-536자료 070-536
ITexamdump의 덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JK0-U11덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-314시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 646-048시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TAW12_731시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기