2014년 2월 13일 목요일

HP HP0-M43 덤프

ITExamDump에서는 시장에서 가장 최신버전이자 적중율이 가장 높은 HP인증 HP0-M43덤프를 제공해드립니다. HP인증 HP0-M43덤프는 IT업종에 몇십년간 종사한 IT전문가가 실제 시험문제를 연구하여 제작한 고품질 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 장난 아닙니다. 덤프를 구매하여 시험에서 불합격성적표를 받으시면 덤프비용 전액을 환불해드립니다.

ITExamDump는ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M43덤프자료를 공부하면 한방에 시험패스하는것을 굳게 약속드립니다. ITExamDump의HP인증 HP0-M43덤프로 공부하여 시험불합격받으면 바로 덤프비용전액 환불처리해드리는 서비스를 제공해드리기에 아무런 무담없는 시험준비공부를 할수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: HP0-M43
시험 이름: HP (HP Service Manager 9.x Software)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 113 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-12

ITExamDump에서 출시한 HP인증HP0-M43 덤프는 시험문제점유율이 가장 높은 시험대비자료입니다. 실제HP인증HP0-M43시험문제유형과 같은 형식으로 제작된HP인증HP0-M43 시험공부자료로서ITExamDump덤프의 실용가치를 자랑하고 있습니다.덤프를 공부하여 시험불합격하시면 덤프비용은 환불처리해드립니다.

인테넷에 검색하면 HP HP0-M43시험덤프공부자료가 헤아릴수 없을 정도로 많이 검색됩니다. 그중에서ITExamDump의HP HP0-M43제품이 인지도가 가장 높고 가장 안전하게 시험을 패스하도록 지름길이 되어드릴수 있습니다.

HP0-M43 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M43.html

NO.1 Which capability word is required to grant operator access to Crystal Report.?
A. ReportAdmin
B. ODBC
C. data administrator
D. SysAdmin
Answer: B

HP시험문제   HP0-M43   HP0-M43 dump

NO.2 What is the goal of Knowledge Management?
A. to integrate with Interaction, Incident, and Problem Management so that users are able to search for
and use knowledge from existing incidents or problems while attempting to resolve a new incident or
problem
B. to enable organizations to improve the quality of management decision-making by ensuring that
reliable and secure information and data is available throughout the service lifecycle
C. to ensure the right information is delivered to the appropriate place or person at the right time to enable
an informed decision
D. to define a set of principles and practices that enable organizations to improve service levels for
customers, gain operational efficiencies, and increase the organization's value to their company
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M43   HP0-M43시험문제   HP0-M43

NO.3 Which connectors are available for Connect-It? (Select three.)
A. HP Service Desk Web Services Connector
B. HP Service Manager Web Client Connector
C. HP Universal CMDB Connector (XML)
D. Active Directory Connector
E. HP Service Center Connector
F. Service Manager Connector
Answer: C,E,F

HP자격증   HP0-M43   HP0-M43인증

NO.4 Given the Service Manager RDBMS user has the right to create tables, which action in Service
Manager translates directly into a SQL create statement?
A. creating a new dbdict
B. creating a new field in an existing dbdict
C. renaming a dbdict
D. renaming an existing field in an existing dbdict
Answer: A

HP자료   HP0-M43   HP0-M43

NO.5 Which statements are true about Configuration Management? (Select two.)
A. Configuration Management is the process responsible for maintaining information about assets
required to deliver an IT service, including their relationships.
B. Configuration Management is the process responsible for tracking and reporting the value and
ownership of financial assets throughout their lifecycle.
C. Configuration Management minimizes the number of quality and compliance issues caused by
improper configuration and services and assets.
D. Configuration Management is the process responsible for maintaining information about CIs required
to deliver an IT service, including their relationships.
E. Configuration Management supports two ITIL processes: Incident Management and Problem
Management.
Answer: C,D

HP자료   HP0-M43자격증   HP0-M43   HP0-M43   HP0-M43   HP0-M43덤프

NO.6 What are the three main access layers on which security can be set in Service Manager? (Select three.)
A. Application Access
B. Database Access
C. Functional Access
D. Process Access
E. Module Access
F. Code Access
G. System Access
Answer: A,C,G

HP기출문제   HP0-M43인증   HP0-M43시험문제

NO.7 Which ITIL V3 process does Service Manager provide to configure a catalog from which users can
request goods and services, an approval engine that processes the request, and which allows for
procurement and delivery of approved goods and services?
A. Change Management
B. Service Request Catalog
C. Request Fulfillment
D. Service Management
Answer: C

HP시험문제   HP0-M43기출문제   HP0-M43 pdf

NO.8 Which debugging parameters are typically used to debug performance issues? (Select three.)
A. RTM:3
B. sm -debugperformance
C. sm -rundiagnostics
D. debugdbquery:999
E. sqldebug:1
F. sqltrace:2
Answer: A,D,E

HP   HP0-M43   HP0-M43 dumps   HP0-M43   HP0-M43인증   HP0-M43덤프

NO.9 Which debugging parameter is used to debug Web Services interfaces in Service Manager?
A. debughttp:1
B. debugjs:1
C. debugws:1
D. debugdbquery:1
Answer: A

HP기출문제   HP0-M43시험문제   HP0-M43   HP0-M43최신덤프   HP0-M43자격증

NO.10 What are the features of the embedded Release Control Change Calendar? (Select three.)
A. used for approvals
B. gives visibility to the ITIL's concept of a Forward Schedule of Changes (FSC)
C. is a stand-alone Change Management application
D. interacts with UCMDB
E. interacts with the Change Management application of Service Manager
F. can only be accessed via the Windows client
G. is able to check resource availability
Answer: B,E,G

HP자료   HP0-M43   HP0-M43시험문제   HP0-M43 pdf

ITexamdump의 1Y0-350덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 JN0-533덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 642-997시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 70-484시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 HP2-B103시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/HP0-M43.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기