아무런 노력을 하지 않고 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라면 이 글을 검색해낼수 없었을것입니다. 승진이나 연봉인상을 꿈꾸면 승진과 연봉인상을 시켜주는 회사에 능력을 과시해야 합니다. IT인증시험은 국제적으로 승인해주는 자격증을 취득하는 시험입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2180-278덤프의 도움으로 IBM인증 C2180-278시험을 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상의 꿈이 이루어집니다. 결코 꿈은 이루어질것입니다.
ITExamDump 에서 출시한 IBM인증C2180-278시험덤프는 100%시험통과율을 보장해드립니다. 엘리트한 IT전문가들이 갖은 노력으로 연구제작한IBM인증C2180-278덤프는 PDF버전과 소프트웨어버전 두가지 버전으로 되어있습니다. 구매전 PDF버전무료샘플로ITExamDump제품을 체험해보고 구매할수 있기에 신뢰하셔도 됩니다. 시험불합격시 불합격성적표로 덤프비용을 환불받을수 있기에 아무런 고민을 하지 않으셔도 괜찮습니다.
시험 번호/코드: C2180-278
시험 이름: IBM (IBM Worklight V6.0 Mobile Application Development)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 54 문항
업데이트: 2014-02-09
네트워크 전성기에 있는 지금 인터넷에서IBM 인증C2180-278시험자료를 많이 검색할수 있습니다. 하지만 왜ITExamDump덤프자료만을 믿어야 할가요? ITExamDump덤프자료는 실제시험문제의 모든 유형에 근거하여 예상문제를 묶어둔 문제은행입니다.시험적중율이 거의 100%에 달하여IBM 인증C2180-278시험을 한방에 통과하도록 도와드립니다.
인재도 많고 경쟁도 치열한 이 사회에서 IT업계 인재들은 인기가 아주 많습니다.하지만 팽팽한 경쟁률도 무시할 수 없습니다.많은 IT인재들도 어려운 인증시험을 패스하여 자기만의 자리를 지켜야만 합니다.우리 ITExamDump에서는 마침 전문적으로 이러한 IT인사들에게 편리하게 시험을 패스할수 있도록 유용한 자료들을 제공하고 있습니다. IBM 인증C2180-278인증은 아주 중요한 인증시험중의 하나입니다. ITExamDump의IBM 인증C2180-278로 시험을 한방에 정복하세요.
IBM C2180-278인증시험에 응시하고 싶으시다면 좋은 학습자료와 학습 가이드가 필요합니다.IBM C2180-278시험은 it업계에서도 아주 중요한 인증입니다. 시험패스를 원하신다면 충분한 시험준비는 필수입니다.
IT인증시험을 쉽게 취득하는 지름길은ITExamDump에 있습니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2180-278덤프로 시험준비를 시작하면 성공에 가까워집니다. IBM인증 C2180-278덤프는 최신 시험문제 출제방향에 대비하여 제작된 예상문제와 기출문제의 모음자료입니다. IBM인증 C2180-278덤프는 시험을 통과한 IT업계종사자분들이 검증해주신 세련된 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 C2180-278덤프를 공부하여 자격증을 땁시다.
C2180-278 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/C2180-278.html
NO.1 A mobile application developer is required to link a local JSONStore to synchronize with a
Worklight Adapter. To do so, to which function would the application developer need to specify the
adapter option?
A. WL.JSONStore.init()
B. WL.JSONStore.push()
C. WL.JSONStore.load()
D. WL.JSONStore.getPushRequired()
Answer: A
IBM C2180-278 dumps C2180-278 dumps C2180-278시험문제 C2180-278덤프
NO.2 A mobile application developer has created a Worklight adapter, largeData, which returns a
large amount of data. Due to network latency, the application developer would like to compress the
data returned. How can the application developer compress the data sent between the mobile
device and the Worklight server? The developer can set compressResponse to true in the:
A. largeData.xml file.
B. largeData-impl.js file.
C. invokeProcedure function.
D. application-descriptor.xml file.
Answer: C
IBM dumps C2180-278덤프 C2180-278 pdf C2180-278자격증
NO.3 A mobile application developer is asked to work on a mobile project and build Web resources
such as HTML, CSS and JavaScript that will later be packaged to complete the application by another
developer. What application type should be selected by the application developer in Worklight
Studio to accomplish this?
A. Inner Application
B. Shell Component
C. Native Application
D. Hybrid Application
Answer: A
IBM인증 C2180-278 C2180-278 dump C2180-278 C2180-278
NO.4 A mobile application developer has been asked to write an application that will work even
when there is no connectivity. When input data is to be saved, the application must determine
whether it should be written to the server or to a cache. How should the application developer do
this?
A. Call WL.Server.isConnected() before every call to the Worklight server, and write to the cache if it
returns false.
B. Use the Worklight API call WL.Server.setConnectivity() to register a function to be called
whenever the application goes offline or comesback online.
C. Use the Worklight API call WL.Framework.addEventListener to register callbacks when
WL.Events.WORKLIGHT_IS_CONNECTED andWL.Events.WORKLIGHT_IS_DISCONNECTED are fired by
the Worklight framework.
D. Use the JavaScript API call Document.addEventListener to register callbacks when
WL.Events.WORKLIGHT_IS_CONNECTED andWL.Events.WORKLIGHT_IS_DISCONNECTED are fired by
the Worklight framework.
Answer: D
IBM인증 C2180-278 C2180-278자격증
NO.5 A mobile application developer wishes to mock up an application quickly using the built in
Worklight Screen Templates for Dojo. How can the developer add a screen template to an existing
Dojo project? From the Worklight Studio Design view:
A. select File -> New -> Web Page and choose a template
B. right click in the Outline pane, select Add and choose a template
C. right click in the Mobile Navigation pane, select Add and choose a template
D. right click on the <app name> folder, select New -> Web Page and choose a template
Answer: C
IBM최신덤프 C2180-278 C2180-278기출문제
NO.6 A mobile application developer needs to add a button to a Worklight application. Using the
Rich Page Editor, the application developer drags a button widget onto the canvas of the existing
page. What should the application developer do to give the button the id "getContactsButton" and
have it invoke the JavaScript function getContacts() when it is clicked?
A. Right-click on the canvas and bring up the properties dialog, type getContactsButton in the id
field and select getContacts() in theonclick drop down menu.
B. Right-click on the canvas and bring up the properties dialog, type getContactsButton in the id
field, locate the onclick property and typegetContacts() for its value.
C. Find the Properties view for the the button and select the All tab. Then type getContactsButton in
the id field and select getContacts() inthe onclick drop down menu.
D. Find the Properties view for the the button and select the All tab. Then type getContactsButton in
the id field, locate the onclick propertyand type getContacts() for its value.
Answer: D
IBM덤프 C2180-278 dumps C2180-278 C2180-278 C2180-278자격증
NO.7 A mobile application developer has created an application for indoor shopping mall customers.
The application needs to distinguish shopping areas from eating areas inside the mall using WiFi.
How can the application developer do this?
A. Use WL.Device.getContext() to return the current geofence.
B. Use a DwellInside trigger to determine which area the user is in.
C. Use a PositionChange trigger to signal when the user moves into a different area.
D. Use the WL.Device.Geo.Profiles API to set the acquisition policy to acquire information from
bluetooth, NFC, and WiFi broadcasts.
Answer: B
IBM자격증 C2180-278 C2180-278
NO.8 A mobile application developer intends to use Worklight Android Native APIs to develop a
mobile application. A Worklight Android Native API is added to the Worklight project. Which file
does the application developer need to copy to the Android application project to connect to the
Worklight Server?
A. wlclient.properties
B. worklight.properties
C. authenticationConfig.xml
D. application-descriptor.xml
Answer: A
IBM C2180-278자료 C2180-278 C2180-278
NO.9 What is the name of the JSON object used to store translated application strings?
A. Strings
B. Messages
C. Languages
D. Translations
Answer: B
IBM C2180-278시험문제 C2180-278 C2180-278 C2180-278자격증
NO.10 A mobile application developer needs to deploy a mobile application developed using IBM
Worklight Studio to a remote server. To do so, which mandatory file must be present on the remote
server?
A. derby.jar
B. worklight-jee-library.jar
C. worklight-extension-api.jar
D. com.ibm.ws.wim.core.jar
Answer: B
IBM C2180-278 C2180-278최신덤프 C2180-278 pdf
NO.11 A mobile application developer has written a Cordova plug-in for an application. The
developer would like to now test its functionality. To do so, what must the application developer
configure in the Worklight project? Declare the:
A. plug-in name in config.xml.
B. plug-in name in initOptions.js.
C. plug-in name in the HEAD element of the application's .html file.
D. .java class file name in AndroidManifest.xml.
Answer: A
IBM C2180-278 C2180-278 dumps C2180-278 C2180-278자료
NO.12 A mobile application developer has written a hybrid android app and has enabled Push
Notifications for it. On subscribing to the eventsource with userId "TestUser", the userID that is
persisted in the database is "3266532456798262364265" instead of "TestUser". What is the cause?
A security test is missing from the:
A. adapter methods.
B. adapter methods and the application.
C. application-descriptor.xml.
D. WL.Server.createEventSource function.
Answer: D
IBM C2180-278자격증 C2180-278 dump C2180-278시험문제 C2180-278덤프
ITexamdump의 70-332덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 200-001덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-700시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 C2040-442시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 3103시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기