2014년 1월 27일 월요일

Tibco 자격증 TB0-123 시험문제와 답

ITExamDump에는Tibco TB0-123인증시험의 특별한 합습가이드가 있습니다. 여러분은 많은 시간과 돈을 들이지 않으셔도 많은 IT관련지식을 배우실수 있습니다.그리고 빠른 시일 내에 여러분의 IT지식을 인증 받으실 있습니다. ITExamDump인증자료들은 우리의 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 경험으로 준비중인 분들을 위하여 만들었습니다.

ITExamDump의 Tibco TB0-123덤프를 구매하기전 우선 pdf버전 덤프샘플을 다운받아 덤프문제를 공부해보시면ITExamDump덤프품질에 신뢰가 느껴질것입니다. ITExamDump의 Tibco TB0-123덤프가 고객님의 시험패스테 조금이나마 도움이 되신다면 행복으로 느끼겠습니다.

IT업계 종사자라면 누구나 Tibco 인증TB0-123시험을 패스하고 싶어하리라고 믿습니다. 많은 분들이 이렇게 좋은 인증시험은 아주 어렵다고 생각합니다. 네 맞습니다. 패스할 확율은 아주 낮습니다. 노력하지 않고야 당연히 불가능한 일이 아니겠습니까? Tibco 인증TB0-123 시험은 기초 지식 그리고 능숙한 전업지식이 필요 합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분들한테Tibco 인증TB0-123시험을 쉽게 빨리 패스할 수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump의Tibco 인증TB0-123시험관련 자료로 여러분은 짧은 시간내에 간단하게 시험을 패스할수 있습니다. 시간도 절약하고 돈도 적게 들이는 이런 제안은 여러분들한테 딱 좋은 해결책이라고 봅니다.

It 업계 중 많은 분들이 인증시험에 관심이 많은 인사들이 많습니다.it산업 중 더 큰 발전을 위하여 많은 분들이Tibco TB0-123를 선택하였습니다.인증시험은 패스를 하여야 자격증취득이 가능합니다.그리고 무엇보다도 통행증을 받을 수 잇습니다.Tibco TB0-123은 그만큼 아주 어려운 시험입니다. 그래도Tibco TB0-123인증을 신청하여야 좋은 선택입니다.우리는 매일매일 자신을 업그레이드 하여야만 이 경쟁이 치열한 사회에서 살아남을 수 있기 때문입니다.

빨리 ITExamDump 덤프를 장바구니에 넣으시죠. 그러면 100프로 자신감으로 응시하셔서 한번에 안전하게 패스하실 수 있습니다. 단 한번으로Tibco TB0-123인증시험을 패스한다…… 여러분은 절대 후회할 일 없습니다.

시험 번호/코드: TB0-123
시험 이름: Tibco (TIBCO ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks 5 Certification Exam )
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 120 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-26

ITExamDump에서는 소프트웨어버전과 PDF버전 두가지버전으로 덤프를 제공해드립니다.PDF버전은 구매사이트에서 무료샘플을 다움받아 체험가능합니다. 소프트웨어버전은실력테스트용으로 PDF버전공부후 보조용으로 사용가능합니다. Tibco 인증TB0-123덤프 무료샘플을 다운받아 체험해보세요.

ITExamDump의 제품들은 모두 우리만의 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹 즉 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도 적중률이 아주 높습니다. 우리의 덤프로 완벽한Tibco인증TB0-123시험대비를 하시면 되겠습니다. 이렇게 어려운 시험은 우리Tibco인증TB0-123덤프로 여러분의 고민과 꿈을 한방에 해결해드립니다.

TB0-123 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/TB0-123.html

NO.1 Which three actions can be taken directly from the Project tab in the TIBCO Designer startup panel?
(Choose three.)
A.Reopen Project
B.Add Users to Project
C.New Project From Template
D.Validate Project
E.New Empty Project
F.Deploy Project
Answer:ACE

Tibco자격증   TB0-123인증   TB0-123 dump   TB0-123 pdf

NO.2 Which statement is true about the Load Full Project option in TIBCO Designer?
A.It loads only the referenced parts of the project.
B.It loads and validates the entire project in memory.
C.It makes working with the project faster.
D.It finds references to other projects in memory.
Answer:C

Tibco   TB0-123   TB0-123덤프   TB0-123 dumps

NO.3 How can a custom database driver be added to TIBCO Runtime Agent?
A.by using the TIBCO Configuration Tool
B.by using traDBConfig
C.by using the TIBCO Administrator GUI
D.by using the Domain Utility CLI
Answer:B

Tibco최신덤프   TB0-123덤프   TB0-123자격증   TB0-123자료   TB0-123 dumps

NO.4 You wish to insert an activity into an ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks process.
Which TIBCO Designer menu should you use?
A.Project
B.Resources
C.Edit
D.Palettes
Answer:B

Tibco   TB0-123 dumps   TB0-123기출문제

NO.5 Which two methods does ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks support for storing trusted certificates?
(Choose two.)
A.in a project
B.in an alias library
C.in PKCS12 format
D.in KeyStore format
E.in a design time library
Answer:AE

Tibco   TB0-123기출문제   TB0-123   TB0-123덤프

NO.6 The transport parameters for a TIBCO Administrator domain have been changed.
Which two steps are now necessary? (Choose two.)
A.All applications deployed in the domain should be redeployed.
B.The Administrator Server and any secondary servers should be restarted.
C.The Domain Hawk Agents on each machine in the domain should be restarted.
D.The EAR file with the new transport parameters should be rebuilt.
Answer:BC

Tibco자료   TB0-123   TB0-123 pdf

NO.7 The Generic Adapter Configuration supports which three adapter services? (Choose three.)
A.Write to Adapter Socket
B.Remote Invocation
C.Respond to Adapter Request
D.Publication
E.Subscription
F.Request-Response
Answer:DEF

Tibco기출문제   TB0-123   TB0-123시험문제

NO.8 When a transition is created, which condition type is used by default?
A.Success with Condition
B.Error
C.Otherwise
D.Success if No Matching Condition
E.Success
Answer:B

Tibco   TB0-123기출문제   TB0-123   TB0-123

NO.9 The installation registry consists of which two files? (Choose two.)
A.vpd.properties
B.history.xmi
C.install.properties
D.machine.xmi
E.vpd.properties.tibco.<systemName>
Answer:AE

Tibco   TB0-123   TB0-123최신덤프   TB0-123시험문제

NO.10 Which two steps must take place before a domain can be deleted? (Choose two.)
A.All deployed applications must be undeployed.
B.Any LDAP server used by the domain must be stopped.
C.All secondary servers must be deleted through TIBCO Domain Utility.
D.All administrators associated with the domain must be deleted.
Answer:AC

Tibco기출문제   TB0-123자료   TB0-123   TB0-123   TB0-123

NO.11 Which software is necessary in order to manage ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks resources?
A.TIBCO Administrator and TIBCO EMS
B.TIBCO Repository Adapter and TIBCO EMS
C.TIBCO Runtime Agent and TIBCO Administrator
D.TIBCO Rendezvous and TIBCO Runtime Agent
Answer:C

Tibco dump   TB0-123   TB0-123시험문제

NO.12 The JVM is crashing every time the ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks installer tries to start.
Which two steps should be taken? (Choose two.)
A.add the parameter -update JVM to the installer
B.check that the javahome directory contains bin/java.exe or bin/java
C.check that the network has access to sun.java.com
D.try running the installer using a different version of JVM
Answer:BD

Tibco dump   TB0-123   TB0-123 dumps

NO.13 How do TIBCO Designer projects store trusted certificates?
A.in PKCS12 format
B.in PEM format
C.in PPK format
D.in PFX format
Answer:B

Tibco   TB0-123시험문제   TB0-123   TB0-123 dumps   TB0-123 dumps

NO.14 TIBCO Designer can create web services from which sources?
A.WSDL and Process Definition
B.SOAP RetrieveResource and Process Definition
C.JMS Queue Subscriber and WSDL
D.HTTP Receiver and JMS Queue Subscriber
Answer:A

Tibco자료   TB0-123   TB0-123덤프   TB0-123인증

NO.15 Click on the Exhibit button.
Which activity will this execution transfer to if an error occurs at the CheckInventory activity?
A.IncomingOrder
B.End
C.RespondNotAvailable
D.CatchInventory
E.CatchAllOthers
Answer:D

Tibco최신덤프   TB0-123   TB0-123 pdf   TB0-123 dump

NO.16 Which two settings can be changed from the "Configure runtime" option on the TIBCO Designer
Startup Panel Administration tab? (Choose two.)
A.transition line mode
B.maximum JVM heap size
C.user directory location
D.deployment target machine
Answer:BC

Tibco   TB0-123자격증   TB0-123 dumps   TB0-123인증   TB0-123자료

NO.17 Which tab of an activity contains the icon for the XPath formula builder?
A.Configuration tab
B.Input tab
C.Schema tab
D.Output tab
Answer:B

Tibco   TB0-123   TB0-123기출문제

NO.18 What are two places the domain properties can be found? (Choose two.)
A.TIBCO_HOME/domain
B.TIBCO_HOME/administrator/domain
C.TIBCO_HOME/repository
D.TIBCO_HOME/designer/domain
E.TIBCO_HOME/tra/domain
Answer:BE

Tibco   TB0-123최신덤프   TB0-123

NO.19 Which web server implementation is used by default in ActiveMatrix BusinessWorks?
A.Jetty
B.Tomcat
C.JBoss
D.GlassFish
Answer:B

Tibco덤프   TB0-123   TB0-123자격증

NO.20 For a Java class specified in an XML to Java Activity, which two characteristics are required? (Choose
two.)
A.It must be serializable.
B.It must implement Runnable Interface.
C.It must have a public default constructor.
D.It must have public methods for retrieving all data members.
Answer:AC

Tibco   TB0-123자격증   TB0-123   TB0-123   TB0-123덤프   TB0-123

ITexamdump의 1Y0-200덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 MB6-870덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 JN0-633시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 VCP5-DCV시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TBW45_70시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/TB0-123.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기