우리 ITExamDump에서는 여러분을 위하여 정확하고 우수한 서비스를 제공하였습니다. 여러분의 고민도 덜어드릴 수 있습니다. 빨리 성공하고 빨리IBM 000-753인증시험을 패스하고 싶으시다면 우리 ITExamDump를 장바구니에 넣으시죠 . ITExamDump는 여러분의 아주 좋은 합습가이드가 될것입니다. ITExamDump로 여러분은 같고 싶은 인증서를 빠른시일내에 얻게될것입니다.
ITExamDump는 여러분의 꿈을 이루어줄 뿐만 아니라 일년무료 업뎃서비스도 따릅니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는 덤프로 여러분은 1000%시험을 패스하실수 있고IBM 000-753자격증을 취득하실 수 있습니다.지금 바로 사이트에서IBM 000-753덤프데모 즉 덤프의 일부 문제와 답을 다운 받으셔서 체험하실 수 있습니다.
ITExamDump는 여러 it인증에 관심 있고 또 응시하고 싶으신 분들에게 편리를 드립니다. 그리고 많은 분들이 이미 ITExamDump제공하는 덤프로 it인증시험을 한번에 패스를 하였습니다. 즉 우리 ITExamDump 덤프들은 아주 믿음이 가는 보장되는 덤프들이란 말이죠. ITExamDump에는 베터랑의전문가들로 이루어진 연구팀이 잇습니다, 그들은 it지식과 풍부한 경험으로 여러 가지 여러분이IBM인증000-753시험을 패스할 수 있을 자료 등을 만들었습니다 여러분이IBM인증000-753시험에 많은 도움이000-753될 것입니다. ITExamDump 가 제공하는000-753테스트버전과 문제집은 모두000-753인증시험에 대하여 충분한 연구 끝에 만든 것이기에 무조건 한번에000-753시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.
시험 번호/코드: 000-753
시험 이름: IBM (Retail Store Solutions - 4690 Technical Solutions)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 75 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-16
ITExamDump 안에는 아주 거대한IT업계엘리트들로 이루어진 그룹이 있습니다. 그들은 모두 관련업계예서 권위가 있는 전문가들이고 자기만의 지식과 지금까지의 경험으로 최고의 IT인증관련자료를 만들어냅니다. ITExamDump의 문제와 답은 정확도가 아주 높으며 한번에 패스할수 있는 100%로의 보장도를 자랑하며 그리고 또 일년무료 업데이트를 제공합니다.
IBM인증 000-753시험패스는 IT업계종사자들이 승진 혹은 연봉협상 혹은 이직 등 보든 면에서 날개를 가해준것과 같습니다.IT업계는 IBM인증 000-753시험을 패스한 전문가를 필요로 하고 있습니다. ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-753덤프로 시험을 패스하고 자격증을 취득하여 더욱더 큰 무대로 진출해보세요.
000-753 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-753.html
NO.1 A potential 4690 customer has a requirement to implement a cost effective POS solution based on
their specific budget. The customer asks to see the list prices of all software that would be included in the
proposal. Which two IBM resources contain list prices for POS software? (Choose two.)
A. IBMLink
B. IBM sales manual
C. IBM e-Config tool
D. IBM Knowledgebase
Answer: A,C
IBM자격증 000-753 000-753 000-753자격증
NO.2 The retailer wants to do check imaging. Which IBM 4610 SureMark printer model should they use?
A. TI4
B. TI9
C. 2CR
D. TM6
Answer: B
IBM 000-753 000-753 dump
NO.3 To load a PXE terminal, which service must be running on a store controller?
A. RMA
B. RTU
C. RPL
D. DHCP
Answer: D
IBM 000-753 dump 000-753자격증 000-753인증
NO.4 What is the name of the logical filename required for each controller on the network to be able to run
Remote Management Agent?
A. RMAHOST
B. RMAAGENT
C. HOSTNAME
D. RMAMASTER
E. HOSTAGENT
Answer: C
IBM pdf 000-753덤프 000-753최신덤프
NO.5 A support plan should include support procedures for handling in-store problems. What are two
recommendations for getting assistance with operational or technical problems that cannot be handled by
store management.? (Choose two.)
A. call IBM Techline
B. call the hardware service provider
C. call the store chain designated help desk
D. call IBM/Business Partner technical support
Answer: C,D
IBM 000-753자격증 000-753자격증 000-753
NO.6 Which approach is the recommended first step when installing a new release of the 4690 operating
system?
A. install software at the store
B. install software at a test site
C. install software in the store via Remote Operator
D. send the installation files down to the store from the host
Answer: B
IBM 000-753 000-753 000-753덤프
NO.7 What is indicated when a terminal is stopped with Z001?
A. There is a hard disk problem.
B. The terminal application is failing.
C. The terminal number has not been set.
D. The terminal is not configured in the 4690 system.
Answer: C
IBM 000-753 000-753 pdf 000-753 000-753
NO.8 The retailer is a grocery store with a pharmacy inside the store. They want to send transaction data to
the insurance companies on a real-time basis to gain the benefits of faster reimbursement. Which IBM
product is the best choice?
A. ICESoft Browser
B. Store Integrator GUI (SIGUI)
C. Remote Management Agent (RMA)
D. Data Integration Facility (DIF)
Answer: D
IBM 000-753 000-753 000-753자격증 000-753
NO.9 A customer asks if it is possible to update BIOS settings on their registers remotely. Which utility is used
to remotely update the BIOS settings on registers?
A. Remote Operator
B. Remote Terminal Utility
C. Remote Management Agent
D. Remote Auxiliary Console
Answer: B
IBM 000-753 dump 000-753
NO.10 A customer has defined the user logical name ITEMFILE in the controller configuration as
ADXLXAAN::ADX_IDT1:ITEMFILE.DAT. What logical name can you use to access the local copy of the
file?
A. $TEMFILE
B. %TEMFILE
C. %ITEMFILE
D. $ITEMFILE
Answer: A
IBM기출문제 000-753 000-753 000-753인증 000-753 pdf
ITexamdump의 70-341덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 C_TFIN52_64덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 E20-385시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 LOT-441시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 000-652시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.
댓글 없음:
댓글 쓰기