2014년 1월 20일 월요일

156-215.13 덤프 CheckPoint 인증 시험

CheckPoint인증 156-215.13시험패스는 고객님의 IT업계종사자로서의 전환점이 될수 있습니다.자격증을 취득하여 승진 혹은 연봉협상 방면에서 자신만의 위치를 지키고 더욱 멋진 IT인사로 거듭날수 있도록 고고싱할수 있습니다. ITExamDump의 CheckPoint인증 156-215.13덤프는 시장에서 가장 최신버전으로서 시험패스를 보장해드립니다.

이 글을 보시게 된다면CheckPoint인증 156-215.13시험패스를 꿈꾸고 있는 분이라고 믿습니다. CheckPoint인증 156-215.13시험공부를 아직 시작하지 않으셨다면 망설이지 마시고ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-215.13덤프를 마련하여 공부를 시작해 보세요. 이렇게 착한 가격에 이정도 품질의 덤프자료는 찾기 힘들것입니다. ITExamDump의CheckPoint인증 156-215.13덤프는 고객님께서 CheckPoint인증 156-215.13시험을 패스하는 필수품입니다.

만약CheckPoint인증156-215.13시험을 통과하고 싶다면, Pass4Tes의 선택을 추천합니다. Pass4Tes선택은 가장 적은 투자로 많은 이익을 가져올 수 있죠, Pass4Tes에서 제공하는CheckPoint인증156-215.13시험덤프로 시험패스는 문제없스니다. ITExamDump는 전문적으로 it인증시험관련문제와 답을 만들어내는 제작팀이 있으며, Pass4Tes 이미지 또한 업계에서도 이름이 있답니다

ITExamDump의 CheckPoint인증 156-215.13시험덤프자료는 IT인사들의 많은 찬양을 받아왔습니다.이는ITExamDump의 CheckPoint인증 156-215.13덤프가 신뢰성을 다시 한번 인증해주는것입니다. CheckPoint인증 156-215.13시험덤프의 인기는 이 시험과목이 얼마나 중요한지를 증명해줍니다. ITExamDump의 CheckPoint인증 156-215.13덤프로 이 중요한 IT인증시험을 준비하시면 우수한 성적으로 시험을 통과하여 인정받는 IT전문가로 될것입니다.

ITExamDump는 많은 IT인사들이CheckPoint인증시험에 참가하고 완벽한156-215.13인증시험자료로 응시하여 안전하게CheckPoint 156-215.13인증시험자격증 취득하게 하는 사이트입니다. Pass4Tes의 자료들은 모두 우리의 전문가들이 연구와 노력 하에 만들어진 것이며.그들은 자기만의 지식과 몇 년간의 연구 경험으로 퍼펙트하게 만들었습니다.우리 덤프들은 품질은 보장하며 갱신 또한 아주 빠릅니다.우리의 덤프는 모두 실제시험과 유사하거나 혹은 같은 문제들임을 약속합니다.ITExamDump는 100% 한번에 꼭 고난의도인CheckPoint인증156-215.13시험을 패스하여 여러분의 사업에 많은 도움을 드리겠습니다.

IT업계에 종사하는 분이라면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT인증시험에 도전하여 자격증을 취득하셔야 합니다. ITExamDump의 CheckPoint인증 156-215.13덤프는 이 시험에 참가한 IT인사들의 검증을 받은 최신 시험대비 공부자료입니다. ITExamDump의 CheckPoint인증 156-215.13덤프로 시험을 쉽게 패스하여 자격증을 취득하면 승진이나 연봉인상에 많은 편리를 가져다드립니다. 저희는 항상 여러분들의 곁을 지켜줄것입니다.

시험 번호/코드: 156-215.13
시험 이름: CheckPoint (Check Point Certified Security Administrator - GAiA)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 358 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-19

IT인증자격증은 국제적으로 승인받는 자격증이기에 많이 취득해두시면 취업이나 승진이나 이직이나 모두 편해집니다. 다른 사람이 없는 자격증을 내가 가지고 있다는것은 실력을 증명해주는 수단입니다. CheckPoint인증 156-215.13시험은 널리 승인받는 자격증의 시험과목입니다. CheckPoint인증 156-215.13덤프로CheckPoint인증 156-215.13시험공부를 하시면 시험패스 난이도가 낮아지고 자격증 취득율이 높이 올라갑니다.자격증을 많이 취득하여 취업이나 승진의 문을 두드려 보시면 빈틈없이 닫힌 문도 활짝 열릴것입니다.

156-215.13 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-215.13.html

NO.1 You manage a global network extending from your base in Chicago to Tokyo, Calcutta and
Dallas. Management wants a report detailing the current software level of each Enterprise class
Security Gateway. You plan to take the opportunity to create a proposal outline, listing the most
cost-effective way to upgrade your Gateways. Which two SmartConsole applications will you use to
create this report and outline?
A. SmartLSM and SmartUpdate
B. SmartView Tracker and SmartView Monitor
C. SmartView Monitor and SmartUpdate
D. SmartDashboard and SmartView Tracker
Answer: D

CheckPoint dump   156-215.13   156-215.13인증   156-215.13기출문제   156-215.13

NO.2 Message digests use which of the following?
A. SHA-1 and MD5
B. IDEA and RC4
C. SSL and MD4
D. DES and RC4
Answer: C

CheckPoint   156-215.13 dump   156-215.13   156-215.13최신덤프   156-215.13

NO.3 The INSPECT engine inserts itself into the kernel between which two OSI model layers?
A. Physical and Data
B. Session and Transport
C. Data and Network
D. Presentation and Application
Answer: C

CheckPoint pdf   156-215.13덤프   156-215.13덤프   156-215.13덤프   156-215.13   156-215.13

NO.4 UDP packets are delivered if they are ___________.
A. referenced in the SAM related dynamic tables
B. a valid response to an allowed request on the inverse UDP ports and IP
C. a stateful ACK to a valid SYN-SYN/ACK on the inverse UDP ports and IP
D. bypassing the kernel by the forwarding layer of ClusterXL
Answer: B

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13

NO.5 Which component functions as the Internal Certificate Authority for R76?
A. Security Gateway
B. Management Server
C. Policy Server
D. SmartLSM
Answer: C

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13인증   156-215.13기출문제

NO.6 You believe Phase 2 negotiations are failing while you are attempting to configure a site-to-site
VPN with one of your firm's business partners. Which SmartConsole application should you use to
confirm your suspicions?
A. SmartDashboard
B. SmartView Tracker
C. SmartUpdate
D. SmartView Status
Answer: C

CheckPoint자격증   156-215.13덤프   156-215.13자료   156-215.13   156-215.13 dump

NO.7 The customer has a small Check Point installation, which includes one SecurePlatform server
working as the SmartConsole, and a second server running Windows 2008 as both Security
Management Server and Security Gateway. This is an example of a(n):
A. Distributed Installation
B. Stand-Alone Installation
C. Hybrid Installation
D. Unsupported configuration
Answer: D

CheckPoint자격증   156-215.13시험문제   156-215.13

NO.8 A digital signature:
A. Provides a secure key exchange mechanism over the Internet.
B. Automatically exchanges shared keys.
C. Guarantees the authenticity and integrity of a message.
D. Decrypts data to its original form.
Answer: B

CheckPoint최신덤프   156-215.13자격증   156-215.13   156-215.13

NO.9 Which of the following uses the same key to decrypt as it does to encrypt?
A. Asymmetric encryption
B. Symmetric encryption
C. Certificate-based encryption
D. Dynamic encryption
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-215.13자격증   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13 dump

NO.10 Your bank's distributed R76 installation has Security Gateways up for renewal. Which
SmartConsole application will tell you which Security Gateways have licenses that will expire within
the next 30 days?
A. SmartView Tracker
B. SmartPortal
C. SmartUpdate
D. SmartDashboard
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13 pdf   156-215.13

NO.11 The customer has a small Check Point installation which includes one Windows 2008 server
as the SmartConsole and a second server running SecurePlatform as both Security Management
Server and the Security Gateway. This is an example of a(n):
A. Stand-Alone Installation
B. Distributed Installation
C. Unsupported configuration
D. Hybrid Installation
Answer: A

CheckPoint자격증   156-215.13   156-215.13자료   156-215.13 dump   156-215.13덤프

NO.12 Which SmartConsole component can Administrators use to track changes to the Rule Base?
A. SmartView Monitor
B. SmartReporter
C. WebUI
D. SmartView Tracker
Answer: D

CheckPoint자격증   156-215.13시험문제   156-215.13   156-215.13기출문제   156-215.13시험문제   156-215.13자격증

NO.13 Which of the following are available SmartConsole clients which can be installed from the R76
Windows CD? Read all answers and select the most complete and valid list.
A. SmartView Tracker, CPINFO, SmartUpdate
B. SmartView Tracker, SmartDashboard, SmartLSM, SmartView Monitor
C. SmartView Tracker, SmartDashboard, CPINFO, SmartUpdate, SmartView Status
D. Security Policy Editor, Log Viewer, Real Time Monitor GUI
Answer: A

CheckPoint자료   156-215.13 pdf   156-215.13   156-215.13   156-215.13

NO.14 Which of the following is a hash algorithm?
A. DES
B. IDEA
C. MD5
D. 3DES
Answer: A

CheckPoint   156-215.13   156-215.13

NO.15 When launching SmartDashboard, what information is required to log into R76?
A. User Name, Management Server IP , certificate fingerprint file
B. User Name, Password, Management Server IP
C. Password, Management Server IP
D. Password, Management Server IP , LDAP Server IP
Answer: D

CheckPoint dump   156-215.13   156-215.13덤프   156-215.13

ITexamdump의 000-959덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 000-540덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 MB6-886시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-196시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C_TSCM62_65시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/156-215.13.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기