2014년 1월 17일 금요일

000-055 덤프 IBM 인증 시험

ITExamDump에서 제공하는 제품들은 품질이 아주 좋으며 또 업뎃속도도 아주 빠릅니다 만약 우리가제공하는IBM 000-055인증시험관련 덤프를 구매하신다면IBM 000-055시험은 손쉽게 성공적으로 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump에서 출시한 IBM인증 000-055덤프는IBM인증 000-055시험에 대비하여 IT전문가들이 제작한 최신버전 공부자료로서 시험패스율이 100%입니다.ITExamDump는 고품질 IBM인증 000-055덤프를 가장 친근한 가격으로 미래의 IT전문가들께 제공해드립니다. ITExamDump의 소원대로 멋진 IT전문가도 거듭나세요.

시험 번호/코드: 000-055
시험 이름: IBM (Rational Automation Framework for WebSphere)
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 60 문항
업데이트: 2014-01-16

ITExamDump는 많은 분들이 IT인증시험을 응시하여 성공하도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump 의 덤프는 모두 엘리트한 전문가들이 만들어낸 만큼 시험문제의 적중률은 아주 높습니다. 거의 100%의 정확도를 자랑하고 있습니다. 아마 많은 유사한 사이트들도 많습니다. 이러한 사이트에서 학습가이드와 온라인서비스도 지원되고 있습니다만 ITExamDump 는 이미 이러한 사이트를 뛰어넘은 실력으로 업계에서 우리만의 이미지를 지키고 있습니다. ITExamDump 는 정확한 문제와 답만 제공하고 또한 그 어느 사이트보다도 빠른 업데이트로 여러분의 인증시험을 안전하게 패스하도록 합니다.

경쟁이 치열한 IT업계에서 굳굳한 자신만의 자리를 찾으려면 국제적으로 인정받는 IT자격증 취득은 너무나도 필요합니다. IBM인증 000-055시험은 IT인사들중에서 뜨거운 인기를 누리고 있습니다. ITExamDump는 IT인증시험에 대비한 시험전 공부자료를 제공해드리는 전문적인 사이트입니다.한방에 쉽게IBM인증 000-055시험에서 고득점으로 패스하고 싶다면ITExamDump의IBM인증 000-055덤프를 선택하세요.저렴한 가격에 비해 너무나도 높은 시험적중율과 시험패스율, 언제나 여러분을 위해 최선을 다하는ITExamDump가 되겠습니다.

000-055 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-055.html

NO.1 Where is the configuration for the Build Forge integration stored?
A. in the build forge database
B. the configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME
C. in the buildforge.conf file in BF_HOME/product
D. in the buildforge.properties file in RAFW_HOME
Answer: D

IBM dump   000-055   000-055   000-055

NO.2 Which two options for the integrateToBF command add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose
two.)
A. createAll
B. createUITab
C. createLibraries
D. createIntegrationArtifacts
Answer: A,C

IBM기출문제   000-055   000-055기출문제   000-055

NO.3 Which rafw command option is used to get inline help for a given action?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: C

IBM dumps   000-055자격증   000-055   000-055

NO.4 Which three objects must be installed on the framework server? (Choose three.)
A. WebSphere Application Server Base
B. Build Forge Agent
C. RAFW
D. Build Forge Management Console
E. WebSphere Portal Deployment Manager
Answer: B,C,D

IBM자격증   000-055자격증   000-055자격증

NO.5 Which rafw command option lists all available actions for a given scope.?
A. rafw -t
B. rafw -h
C. rafw -d
D. rafw -l
Answer: D

IBM시험문제   000-055   000-055   000-055 pdf   000-055

NO.6 How is additional logging and tracing for debug purposes enabled in RAFW?
A. use the RAFW_TRACE environment variable
B. change the source code in RAFW_HOME/product/lib/jython/Logger.py
C. set the .level key to TRACE in the logging.properties file in RAFW_HOME
D. change the .level key in configure.properties file in RAFW_HOME to TRACE
Answer: C

IBM   000-055자격증   000-055 dump

NO.7 What is the purpose of the rafw -t command option?
A. to execute an action on a target computer
B. to list all available actions for a given scope
C. to copy configuration data files from one scope to another in the environment tree
D. to import configuration data from an existing cell to its cell definition in the environment tree
Answer: A

IBM자료   000-055덤프   000-055

NO.8 Which three artifacts can be created using the RAFW_EnvironmentGenerationWizard project in the
Environment wizard? (Choose three.)
A. the RAFW collector
B. the actual cell in WebSphere
C. the <env>-<cell> project in Build Forge
D. the <env>-<cell> environment in Build Forge
E. the cell definition in RAFW_HOME/user/environments
Answer: C,D,E

IBM   000-055   000-055   000-055

NO.9 Which two commands can be used to add actions to Build Forge as libraries? (Choose two.)
A. rafw
B. rafwEnvBuild
C. integrateToBF
D. manageBFLibs
Answer: C,D

IBM   000-055 dump   000-055자료

NO.10 Which property in the configure.properties file sets the location of the media directory on target
systems running Linux?
A. OS_RAFW_HOME
B. LINUX_RAFW_HOME
C. LINUX_MEDIA_ROOT
D. RAFW_MEDIA_ROOT
Answer: C

IBM dumps   000-055덤프   000-055   000-055

ITexamdump의 NS0-156덤프의 VCE테스트프로그램과 00M-663덤프는 한방에 시험을 패스하도록 도와드립니다. ITexamdump 에서는 최신버전의 000-622시험에 대비한 고품질 덤프와 000-455시험 최신버전덤프를 제공해드립니다. 최고품질 C-TFIN52-64시험자료는 100% 간단하게 시험패스하도록 최선을 다하고 있습니다. IT인증시험패스는 이토록 간단합니다.

시험자료링크: http://www.itexamdump.com/000-055.html

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기