2014년 6월 27일 금요일

C4070-623자격시험, M2020-248덤프

IBM인증 C4070-623시험은 중요한 IT인증자격증을 취득하는 필수시험과목입니다IBM인증 C4070-623시험을 통과해야만 자격증 취득이 가능합니다.자격증을 많이 취득하면 자신의 경쟁율을 높여 다른능력자에 의해 대체되는 일은 면할수 있습니다.ITExamDump에서는IBM 인증C4070-623시험대비덤프를 출시하여 여러분이 IT업계에서 더 높은 자리에 오르도록 도움드립니다. 편한 덤프공부로 멋진 IT전문가의 꿈을 이루세요.

우선 우리ITExamDump 사이트에서IBM M2020-248관련자료의 일부 문제와 답 등 샘플을 제공함으로 여러분은 무료로 다운받아 체험해보실 수 있습니다.체험 후 우리의ITExamDump에 신뢰감을 느끼게 됩니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM M2020-248덤프로 시험 준비하시면 편안하게 시험을 패스하실 수 있습니다.

ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C4070-623덤프를 구매하시면 1년동안 무료 업데이트서비스버전을 받을수 있습니다. 시험문제가 변경되면 업데이트 하도록 최선을 다하기에ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C4070-623덤프의 유효기간을 연장시켜드리는 셈입니다.퍼펙트한 구매후는 서비스는ITExamDump의 IBM인증 C4070-623덤프를 구매하시면 받을수 있습니다.

시험 번호/코드: C4070-623
시험 이름: System z Cloud and Linux Solution Selling
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 C4070-623교재
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 51 문항 C4070-623자격시험
업데이트: 2014-06-26

C4070-623교재: >>펼쳐보기

시험 번호/코드: M2020-248
시험 이름: IBM Cognos Midmarket Foundational Sales Mastery Test v1
당신이 구입하기 전에 시도
일년동안 무료 업데이트
100% 환불보장약속 M2020-248시험
100% 합격율 보장
Q&A: 45 문항 M2020-248자격증시험
업데이트: 2014-06-26

M2020-248시험: >>펼쳐보기

우리의 덤프는 기존의 시험문제와 답과 시험문제분석 등입니다. ITExamDump에서 제공하는IBM M2020-248시험자료의 문제와 답은 실제시험의 문제와 답과 아주 비슷합니다. ITExamDump는 여러분이 한번에IBM M2020-248인증시험을 패스함을 보장 드립니다.

ITExamDump는 여러분의 시간을 절약해드릴 뿐만 아니라 여러분들이 안심하고 응시하여 순조로이 패스할수 있도록 도와주는 사이트입니다. ITExamDump는 믿을 수 있는 사이트입니다. IT업계에서는 이미 많이 알려 져있습니다. 그리고 여러분에 신뢰를 드리기 위하여IBM M2020-248관련자료의 일부분 문제와 답 등 샘플을 무료로 다운받아 체험해볼 수 있게 제공합니다. 아주 만족할 것이라고 믿습니다. 우리는ITExamDump제품에 대하여 아주 자신이 있습니다. 우리IBM M2020-248도 여러분의 무용지물이 아닌 아주 중요한 자료가 되리라 믿습니다. 여러분께서는 아주 순조로이 시험을 패스하실 수 있을 것입니다. ITExamDump선택은 틀림없을 것이며 여러분의 만족할만한 제품만을 제공할것입니다.

M2020-248 덤프무료샘플다운로드하기: http://www.itexamdump.com/M2020-248.html

NO.1 Which question will yield the best results when selling IBM Cognos Express to a director of
sales
or marketing?
A. What happens when you do not identify the early warning signs of bottlenecks orproblems?
B. What happens when management is not able to get information they need in a timely manner
for decision making or do not have the visibility they need across the multitude of business
systems?
C. When looking at your customers, are you able to determine which of them is likely to be the
most profitable, costly, or most satisfied so you can to be proactive in managing them?
D. How many people do you have creating and maintaining reports, and what is the annual cost
for supporting your reporting applications?
Answer: B

IBM시험자료   M2020-248   M2020-248   M2020-248 IT시험덤프   M2020-248기출문제   M2020-248자격증신청

NO.2 Which statement is true about restrictions on IBM Cognos Express?
A. A customer may only purchase one IBM Cognos Express environment.
B. The maximum number of users is 50 per module, but no more than 100 in the environment.
C. IBM Cognos Express must be installed on a single Windows host.
D. A server hosting IBM Cognos Express may have a maximum of 64 cores.
Answer: B

IBM덤프   M2020-248   M2020-248강좌   M2020-248응시료   M2020-248 IT시험덤프

NO.3 Which buying agenda is about turning data into accessible information and delivering the right
level to different users?
A. analysis
B. reporting
C. planning
D. intelligence
Answer: A

IBM   M2020-248   M2020-248덤프

NO.4 Which IBM Cognos Express module provides a Web-based tool for analysis?
A. Reporter
B. Manager
C. Advisor
D. Xcelerator
Answer: C

IBM IT국제자격증   M2020-248 dump   M2020-248시험자료   M2020-248시험문제   M2020-248최신버전덤프

NO.5 Which manager would it be most effective to ask, "Do you have a difficult time meeting the
needs
around information requests?" when proposing IBM Cognos Express?
A. accounting manager
B. sales manager
C. IT manager
D. customer service manager
Answer: C

IBM교육   M2020-248자격증   M2020-248최신덤프   M2020-248응시료   M2020-248자격증시험
6. Which question will yield the best results when selling IBM Cognos Express to a director in
operations or manufacturing?
A. What happens when you do not identify the early warning signs of bottlenecks or problems?
B. What happens when managementnot able to get information they need in a timely manner
fordecision-makingor do not have the visibility they need across the multitude of business
systems?
C. When looking at your customers, are you able to determine which of them is likely to be the
most profitable, costly, or most satisfied so you can to be proactive in managing them?
D. How many people do you have creating and maintaining reports, and what is the annual cost
for supporting your reporting applications?
Answer: A

IBM시험후기   M2020-248 IT국제자격증   M2020-248
7. Which statement is true about the ideal prospect for IBM Cognos Express?
A. They are less mature in their business intelligence processes.
B. They are a small company (<100 employees).
C. They are an existing Cognos customer
D. They require more than just the essential reporting, analysis, and planning capabilities.
Answer: A

IBM   M2020-248자격시험   M2020-248시험자료
8. Which statement is true about midmarket companies?
A. They are less price sensitive
B. They have fewer IT constraints
C. They rely less on Microsoft Excel for their business intelligence strategies
D. They have closer alignment between their IT and business departments
Answer: B

IBM   M2020-248자격시험   M2020-248   M2020-248 IT국제자격증
9. An organization currently uses silos of Microsoft Excel spreadsheets for their business analytics
processes. They want to enhance the way they use this information to make plans and budgets.
Which IBM Cognos Express module best meets their needs?
A. Reporter
B. Manager
C. Advisor
D. Xcelerator
Answer: D

IBM   M2020-248인증덤프   M2020-248자격시험   M2020-248
10. What are the 3 key pillars to the IBM Cognos Express value proposition?
A. Cognos Express is easy to install, easy to sell, and easy to buy.
B. Cognos Express is easy to purchase, easy to maintain, and easy to navigate.
C. Cognos Express is easy to install, easy to use, and easy to buy.
D. Cognos Express is easy to use, easy to understand, and easy to manage.
Answer: C

IBM응시료   M2020-248시험문제   M2020-248덤프다운   M2020-248

댓글 없음:

댓글 쓰기